Lake-Lehman Jr./Sr. High School homeroom assignments


First Posted: 8/8/2014

Homeroom assignments for the Lake-Lehman Junior/Senior High School for the 2014-2015 academic year have been released.

SEVENTH GRADE

Room 702 , Mr. Nice - Aben to Chapin

Room 703, Mrs. Whitesell - Chapple to Ferguson

Room 704, Mr. Hynick - Ferrara to Hurysh

Room 705, Mr. Kvashay - James to Masters

Room 707, Mrs. Finarelli - May to Roote

Room 708, Mrs. Honeywell - Rowe to Taylor

Room 713, Mr. Yoniski - Thomas to Zielinski

EIGHTH GRADE

Room 706, Mrs. P. Harrison - Audia to Chesla

Room 709, Miss Height - Company to Grey

Room 710, Mrs. Woronko - Harrison to Kocher

Room 711, Mr. Sobocinski - Krakosky to D. Meehan

Room 712, Mrs. Figura - T. Meehan to Pudimott

Room 715, Miss Casaldi - Purdy to Sepcner

Room 717, M. Kalinay - Stansky to Zeisel

NINTH GRADE

Room 201, Mrs. Kleyman - Adams to Concklin

Room 202, Mrs. Hamilton - Cottrer to Hopkins

Room 203, Mrs. Hasinus - Hopper to Morrison

Room 204, Mr. Venetz - Nastasiak to Schuler

Room 205, Mrs. Eckert - Schwartz to Traver

Room 206, Mrs. Kollar - Trindle to Yurko

TENTH GRADE

Room 105, Mrs. Rudy - Abate to Dawsey

Room 106, Mrs. Cave-Mattie - Deeds to Hosey

Room 108, Mrs. Goble - Howell to Lewis

Room 109 Miss Kuffa - Lindley to Myers

Room 302, Mr. Evans - Neary to Selingo

Room 304, Mr. Kirkutis - Sensbach to Ja Tomolonis

Room 30,6 Mrs. Kerkowski - Je Tomolons to Zekas

ELEVENTH GRADE

Room 305, Mr. Kostrobala - Ambrose to Egan

Room 307, Mrs. Kerkowski - Eiswerth to Hummel

Room 308, Ms. Candelario - Hunter to Mahoney

Room 309, Mrs. Boyle - Malak to Patton

Room 310, Mrs. Judge - Peck to Supey

Room 313, Miss Hettes - Sutton to Zielinski

TWELFTH GRADE

Room 101, Mr. Kupsky - Adams to Cihocki

Room 104, Miss Pellegrini - Cole to Ferrari

Room 402, Mrs. Ferentino - Field to Kepner

Room 403, Mr. Duffy - Kesner to C. Masters

Room 404, Mr. Gorski - E. Masters to Payne

Room 405 , Mr. Novrock - Pilch to Sutliff

Room 407, Mr. Lindbuckler - Sweitzer to Ziomek