Lake-Lehman Jr./Sr. High School homeroom assignments

First Posted: 8/8/2014

Homeroom assignments for the Lake-Lehman Junior/Senior High School for the 2014-2015 academic year have been released.

SEVENTH GRADE

Room 702 , Mr. Nice – Aben to Chapin

Room 703, Mrs. Whitesell – Chapple to Ferguson

Room 704, Mr. Hynick – Ferrara to Hurysh

Room 705, Mr. Kvashay – James to Masters

Room 707, Mrs. Finarelli – May to Roote

Room 708, Mrs. Honeywell – Rowe to Taylor

Room 713, Mr. Yoniski – Thomas to Zielinski

EIGHTH GRADE

Room 706, Mrs. P. Harrison – Audia to Chesla

Room 709, Miss Height – Company to Grey

Room 710, Mrs. Woronko – Harrison to Kocher

Room 711, Mr. Sobocinski – Krakosky to D. Meehan

Room 712, Mrs. Figura – T. Meehan to Pudimott

Room 715, Miss Casaldi – Purdy to Sepcner

Room 717, M. Kalinay – Stansky to Zeisel

NINTH GRADE

Room 201, Mrs. Kleyman – Adams to Concklin

Room 202, Mrs. Hamilton – Cottrer to Hopkins

Room 203, Mrs. Hasinus – Hopper to Morrison

Room 204, Mr. Venetz – Nastasiak to Schuler

Room 205, Mrs. Eckert – Schwartz to Traver

Room 206, Mrs. Kollar – Trindle to Yurko

TENTH GRADE

Room 105, Mrs. Rudy – Abate to Dawsey

Room 106, Mrs. Cave-Mattie – Deeds to Hosey

Room 108, Mrs. Goble – Howell to Lewis

Room 109 Miss Kuffa – Lindley to Myers

Room 302, Mr. Evans – Neary to Selingo

Room 304, Mr. Kirkutis – Sensbach to Ja Tomolonis

Room 30,6 Mrs. Kerkowski – Je Tomolons to Zekas

ELEVENTH GRADE

Room 305, Mr. Kostrobala – Ambrose to Egan

Room 307, Mrs. Kerkowski – Eiswerth to Hummel

Room 308, Ms. Candelario – Hunter to Mahoney

Room 309, Mrs. Boyle – Malak to Patton

Room 310, Mrs. Judge – Peck to Supey

Room 313, Miss Hettes – Sutton to Zielinski

TWELFTH GRADE

Room 101, Mr. Kupsky – Adams to Cihocki

Room 104, Miss Pellegrini – Cole to Ferrari

Room 402, Mrs. Ferentino – Field to Kepner

Room 403, Mr. Duffy – Kesner to C. Masters

Room 404, Mr. Gorski – E. Masters to Payne

Room 405 , Mr. Novrock – Pilch to Sutliff

Room 407, Mr. Lindbuckler – Sweitzer to Ziomek

timesleader