Last updated: March 29. 2013 4:47PM - 9459 Views

Story Tools:

Font Size:

Social Media:

Luzerne County Community College


Luzerne County Community College recently announced the following students have earned recognition for outstanding academic achievement during the fall 2012 semester.


President’s List: Michelle Abbatantuono, Hunlock Creek; Paula Abrantes, Mountain Top; William Adams, Hunlock Creek; Thomas Adel, Avoca; Nancy Adkins, Nanticoke; Jessica Aloe, Carbondale; Tawnya Amer, Hazleton; Travis Antoniello, Benton; John Anuskevitz, Mountain Top; Holly Arcure, Mountain Top; Alexandria Ardoline, Nanticoke; Dana Authier, Hanover Township; Daniel Babetski, Nanticoke; Bryan Back, Plains; Taylor Balucha, Wilkes-Barre; Amanda Baran, Berwick; Stephanie Barber, Luzerne; Ilia Barra, Luzerne; Jennifer Barrall, Wapwallopen; Gina Bartosh, Wilkes-Barre; Jocelyn Bascomb, Kingston; Anna Baumeister, Dalton; Jessi-May Benfield, Benton; Andrea Berner, Berwick; Julia Bilbow, Sweet Valley; Veronica Blendick, Hanover Township; Joshua Blockus, Kingston; Sara Bowman, Bloomsburg; Jason Brakefield, Trucksville; Jessica Brennan, Pottsville; Logan Bretz, Mountain Top; Margaret Bridge, Berwick; Jessica Brown, Shickshinny; John Brown III, Lewisburg; Marla Brugger, Shamokin; Michael Bugiada, Dallas; Julie Butler, Plains Township; Kaitlyn Buttino, Kingston; Richard Byrne, Bloomsburg; Lindsay Carl, Mountain Top; Anna Chinikaylo, Dallas; Jenny Choi, Scranton; Maureen Ciavarella, Drums; Charles Cino, Scranton; Clarice Colwell, Tunkhannock; Meredith Cook, Dornsife; Theresa Coppola, Stillwater; Erin Cortazar, Dunmore; Clarence Cronauer, Warrior Run; Brandon Culver, Shickshinny; Joshua Cummings, Wilkes-Barre; Summer Currier, Olyphant; Anna Davis, West Pittston; Corey Davis, Nanticoke; Jessica DeCastro, Sunbury; Matthew Decker, Old Forge; Brad Deets, Mountain Top; Jamie Derr, Danville; Jessica Difrenza, Edwardsville; Arielle Domashinski, Glen Lyon; Silas Drewchin, White Haven; Jessica Dronko, Bloomsburg; Jennifer Drury, Shavertown; Kristen Durso, Nanticoke; Lori Earley, Hanover Township; Ryan Elmy, Mountain Top; John Evans, Wilkes-Barre; Katie Eveland, Hazleton; Brandon Fairchild, Drums; Jillian Falkowski, Pittston; Scott Farr, Milton; Brooke Fedder, Bloomsburg; Joseph Feno, Shickshinny; Alexa Fetterman, Millville; Thomas Finley, Warrior Run; Alice Fisher, Wilkes-Barre; Jermaine Foster, Wilkes-Barre; Amanda Frisoulis, Hanover Township; Jennifer Fry, Kingston; Karen Gahring, Northumberland; Nancy Gallick, South Abington Township; Kathryn Gavlick, Ashley; Anthony Gennaro, McAdoo; Brandon Gibbon, Mountain Top; Tammy Gibbons, Wilkes-Barre; Mollie Gill, Luzerne; Eli Gilsky, Berwick; Alia Goodrich, Plymouth; Tammy Goodwin, Tunkhannock; Paul Gottshall, Bloomsburg; Sandra Groote, Danville; Nicole Haggerty, Inkerman; Michelle Hall, Wilkes-Barre; Blake Hamacher, Nanticoke; Sarah Harman, Nescopeck; Kayla Hart, Coal Township; Melinda Harvey, Meshoppen; Christine Hauser, Wilkes-Barre; Melissa Helwig, Catawissa; Leslie Hennigan, Shickshinny; Ian Henry, Nescopeck; Erika Herr, Catawissa; Rebecca Hetro, Pittston Township; Kristin Hofauer, Orangeville; Nicole Homicz, Mount Carmel; Stephanie Hopkins, Kingston; Samantha Horchos, Pittston; Albert Hrabovecky, Hazleton; Richard Hudman, West Pittston; Frank Hummel, Hanover Township; Natalie Hurley, Nanticoke; Brian Inshetski, Scranton; David Jackiel, Wilkes-Barre; Michelle Jancouskas, Kingston; Jesse Jayne, Hunlock Creek; Brian Jenkins, Ashland; Randy Jimenez, Hazleton; Mark Kairewich, West Hazleton; Teresa Kalinay, Shavertown; Francis Kane, Kingston; Joel Kankiewicz, Mountain Top; Jessica Kashner, Bloomsburg; Ariana Katchur, Scranton; John Kazanecki, Thornhurst; Ayanna Kelley, Jefferson Township; Joshua Kelley, Berwick; Autumn Kessler, Milton; Stephanie Kile, Nescopeck; Seth Killian, Taylor; Ian Kleinsasser, Muncy Valley; Barbara Klinger, Berwick; Corrine Klug, Harvey’s Lake; Amanda Kocher, Dallas; Brooke Kocher, Bloomsburg; Vita Kosto, Swoyersville; Ann Kotsko, Mountain Top; Jeffrey Kramer, Duryea; Courtney Krieger, Sunbury; Shelli Ladner, Weatherly; Jeffrey Landis, Sugarloaf; Michael Langan, Wilkes-Barre; Aimee Larkin, Scranton; Alisha Lebo, Trevorton; Michelle Lee, Kelayres; Tyler Levan, Elysburg; Kelly Levandowski, Hanover Township; Coreen Lingle, Bear Creek Township; Amanda Lockett, Union Dale; Melissa Lohman, Luzerne; Elizabeth Lorenz, Hazleton; Shawn Loyd, Pringle; Kyle Magda, Dupont; Laura Magill, Beavertown; Joseph Malacari, Wilkes-Barre; Marissa Marcario, Dupont; Brian Marhon, Frackville; Mackenzie Martin, Nanticoke; Jeremiah Marvin, Shickshinny; Kathy Marx, Lake Ariel; Angela Maschuck, Shamokin; Jesse Mascioli, Plains; Cole Mausteller, Watsontown; Jessica May, Trevorton; Carley McCahan, Danville; Timothy McCarthy, Wilkes-Barre; Angeline McClosky, Wilkes-Barre; Bridgette McDonough, Scranton; Zachary McGeehan, Drums; Francis McHenry, Sugar Notch; Robert Mercincavage, Scranton; Kristin Merritt, Wilkes-Barre; Liana Meshko, Wilkes-Barre; Christopher Miko, Forty Fort; Conrad Miller, Plymouth; Tiffany Miller, Hazleton; Erika Miscannon, Shenandoah; Danielle Monsuer, Wilkes-Barre; Salvator Montanino, Kingston; Xavier Morana, Hazleton; Monica Morgan, Mountain Top; Robert Morgan, Paupack; Elly Morgans, Wilkes-Barre; Kathleen Moyer, Dallas; Thomas Moyer, Coaldale; Laith Mubayed, Swoyersville; John Muscovitch, Ashley; Shannon Mysnyk, Wapwallopen; Daniel Nawrocki, Exeter; Dinh Nguyen, Lattimer Mines; Hanh Nguyen, Hanover Township; Denee Nichols, Hunlock Creek; Jamie Lynn Nissen, Pittston Township; Michael Nixon, Swoyersville; Rebecca Noles, Shamokin; Keith Novatnak, Mountain Top; Sean O’Leary, Larksville; Amanda Paci, Dallas; Sara Pastor, Hazleton; Brett Paul, Ashland; Branden Peloso, Sweet Valley; Sierra Pequignot, Danville; Sara Perez, Harveys Lake; Vanessa Peterson, Larksville; Jacob Piskorik, Dallas; Michael Poch, Thornhurst; Kegan Polastre, Coal Township; Maria Price, Harveys Lake; Courtney Prowant, Selinsgrove; Cody Prueitt, Danville; Travis Quagliariello, Plymouth; Benjamin Radkiewicz, Pittston; Carla Rains, Ashley; Jacquemiere Ramos, Hazleton; Michele Randis, Drums; Kelly Ravinskas, Hanover Township; Merissa Reap, Duryea; Michael Refice, Scranton; Heidi Rhone, Sweet Valley; William Riccetti, Dupont; Wendy Richardson, Freeland; Wanda Riley, Catawissa; Emily Rittinger, Swoyersville; Jason Roberts, Scranton; Amanda Rodriguez-Teutonico, Shickshinny; Dennis Rothenbecker Jr., Edwardsville; Rebecca Rummel, Shamokin; Richmond Rush, Swoyersville; Brian Saxton, Sunbury; Kaitlin Schafer, White Haven; Anne Scheers, Drums; Jean Schulz, Bloomsburg; Amy Scutt, Mountain Top; Annie Seif, Danville; Mary Joy Sengphachanh, Drums; Lillian Senko, Carbondale; Kevin Sharretts, Nescopeck; Joan Shoemaker, Ashley; Michele Shosh, Northumberland; Zachary Siepietowski, Glen Lyon; Joseph Sima, Drums; Merissa Sims, Wilkes-Barre; Elizabeth Sitler, Berwick; Courtney Slacktish, Monroe Township; James Slattery, Sugarloaf; Danielle Smith, Nescopeck; Eric Smith, Berwick; Kevin Snyder, Bloomsburg; Susan Snyder-Strawser, Sunbury; Angel Sosa, Wilkes-Barre; Bernis Sosa, Wilkes-Barre; Michael Soudas, Dupont; Deanna Spak, Yatesville; Noah Spott, Scranton; Clarissa Stauffer, Berwick; Michael Stavisky, Jefferson Township; Christopher Strain, Carbondale; Ashley Sutton, Dallas; Patricia Tamecki, Northumberland; Brittney Tarapchak, Hazle Township; Angela Teutonico, Shickshinny; Suzanne Theony, Clarks Summit; Eric Thomas, Hazleton; Megan Thomas, Bloomsburg; Joshua Tiffey, Mountain Top; Ashley Tirpak, Plains; Leona Titman, Dallas; William Trowbridge, Swoyersville; Matthew Turco, Kingston; Ariel Velez, Hazleton; Jennifer Vogel, West Pittston; Courtney Vojtko, Swoyersville; Kathleen Walp, Wapwallopen; Katlin Warg, Sugarloaf; Lawrence Warner, Wilkes-Barre; Ryan Warner, Sweet Valley; Keith Wasiakowski, Wilkes-Barre; Caitlin Weaver, Mountain Top; Jason Wheeland, Moscow; Kristen Whipple, West Wyoming; Donald Whitesall, Saint Johns; April Williams, Hazleton; Crystal Williams, Pittston; Matthew Williams, Hanover Township; Nancy Williams, Wyoming; Tyler Wolfe, Wilburton; Zachary Wood, Edwardsville; Jennifer Wright, Moosic; Sandra Wright, Sugarloaf; Stephanie Yavorchak, Edwardsville; Marie Yedenak, Exeter; Rodney Yost, Stillwater; Christina Zanella, Mount Carmel; Brian Zannetti, Nanticoke; Lucas Zelinsky, Kingston; and Brian Zywicki, Scranton.


Dean’s List: Hasan Abuomar, Mount Carmel; Royer Adames, Hazleton; Brian Adams, Drums; Tovey Ader, Kingston; John Aftewicz, Wilkes-Barre; Amy Albert, Wilkes-Barre; Michelle Alfonso, Nanticoke; Ahmad Ali, Nanticoke; Nikita Alicea, Scranton; Misty Allabaugh, Nanticoke; Theodore Allabaugh, Wilkes-Barre; Ariel Allen, Kingston; Megan Allen, Berwick; Savannah Almy, Honesdale; Alycia Al-Saigh, Wilkes-Barre; Ebel Amancio, Wilkes-Barre; Deborah Amrowski, Shickshinny; Lindsey Ancharski, Pringle; Alyssa Andes, Shickshinny; Erika Andress, Orangeville; Anacristina Arias, Hazleton; Cody Arner, Nescopeck; Christopher Arnold, Hanover; William Arthur, Hazle Township; Julie Ashford, Drums; Heather Ashmore, Berwick; Ashley Austin, Bear Creek; Christopher Avhiokhode, Wilkes-Barre; Daniel Ayers, Harveys Lake; Katie Bachman, Hazleton; Leon Bailey, Wilkes-Barre; Kyle Bainbridge, Shamokin; Viola Baker, Middleburg; Rebecca Balent, Exeter; Devin Bankes, Bloomsburg; Jamie Bankes, Berwick; Shannon Banks, Luzerne; Cody Bannon, Hazleton; Andrew Barrow, Wilkes-Barre; Evan Barsh, Luzerne; Jillianne Bartholomew, Shamokin; Dani Bartle, Nanticoke; Marlin Batista, Hazleton; Yaniri Batista, Hazleton; Kirsten Bausinger, Watsontown; Henry Baut, Shavertown; Abigail Beach, Shamokin; Mollie Beach, Shickshinny; Dawn Beard, Dunmore; Marie Beauvais, Berwick; Denian Beaver, Bloomsburg; Brian Becchetti, Scranton; Amanda Becker, Hazle Township; Bret Beemiller, Wyoming; Regina Beierle, Wilkes-Barre; Beverly Bellone, Hanover Township; Valerie Bendas, Marion Heights; Lauren Benjamin, Nanticoke; Rebecca Benko, Monroe Township; Shelby Bentler, Pittston; Jeremy Berezich, Swoyersville; Marcos Berra, Hazleton; Marcus Berry, Wilkes-Barre; Wendy Bezilla, Wilkes-Barre; Ashley Bieber, Berwick; Alexandra Bielsa, Kingston; Jessica Bienkowski, Shickshinny; Loretta Bishop, New Milford; Katrina Blannett, West Pittston; Tiffany Bobeck, Hazle Township; Michael Bobinis, Watsontown; Frederick Bodman, Bloomsburg; Emily Bogarowski, Ashley; Amber Bolton, Wyoming; Brian Bonnerwith, Forty Fort; Eric Boran, Hazleton; Walter Borkoskie, Shamokin; Ryan Bourinski, Coal Township; Melissa Bova, Glen Lyon; Karlie Brace, Old Forge; Casandra Bradigan, Sunbury; Melissa Braskey, Drums; Michael Bratton, Bloomsburg; Wesley Breece, Wilkes-Barre; Aileen Breech, Bloomsburg; David Breese, Hanover Township; Jennifer Breish, Wilkes-Barre; Dalton Brennen, Northumberland; Jason Bresnahan, Hanover Township; Deleon Bright-Redwood, Milford; Ryan Brogan, Drums; Marcy Bronsburg, Wilkes-Barre; Kurt Broody, Shavertown; Hayley Brown, Berwick; Joslyn Brown, Scranton; Marla Brown, Kingston; Janet Brucher, Hunlock Creek; Brian Bubb, Nanticoke; Bonnie Burke, Kingston; Heather Burke, Duryea; Gary Burney, Duryea; Jason Butler, Muncy; Fredy Cabrejos, Hazleton; Matthew Cadau, Frackville; James Calvey, Duryea; Jarad Cambria, Mount Carmel; Audrey Campas, Sweet Valley; Deborah Campbell, Benton; Nathaniel Campbell, Monroe Township; George Cantoran, Wilkes-Barre; Samantha Cantwell, Mountain Top; Jessica Caprilozzi, Larksville; Cassandra Care, Mountain Top; Marjorie Carey, Sweet Valley; Jeremy Carl, Nanticoke; Eric Casey, Wapwallopen; David Catlett, Factoryville; Edward Ceaser, Plains; Craig Cebrick, Larksville; Tina Chapman, Dunmore; Rashelle Chappell, New Columbia; Jacob Chase, Hunlock Creek; Matthew Chiboroski, Sunbury; Vincenzo Chimento, Pittston; Barbara Choma, Mountain Top; Margaret Ciavarella, Wilkes-Barre; Joann Ciccotti, Nanticoke; Victoria Cigler, Wapwallopen; Chatiela Clark, Wilkes-Barre; Nancy Cloak, Swoyersville; Christopher Coley, Sugar Notch; Donna Conrad, Berwick; Shane Conway, Pittston; Mark Cooper, Mountain Top; Kyle Corderman, Turbotville; Tanya Corvo, Pittston; Marisa Courtney, Larksville; Michelle Cragle, Sweet Valley; Jason Crispell, Trucksville; Brittney Cristiano, Exeter; Janelle Culver, Shickshinny; Leonard Cumbo, Mehoopany; Lauren Cunningham, White Haven; Mariah Curtis, Dupont; Michael Czerniakowski, Wilkes-Barre; Christine D’Agostino, Duryea; Uwe Dalibor, Bloomsburg; Kathleen Daniels, Atlas; Steva Danish, Hazleton; Eugene Danowski, Nanticoke; Kyle Datz, Freeland; Danielle Davidyock, Hazleton; Kareemah Davis, Kingston; William DeFazio, Roaring Brook Township; Brieann DeFrain, Nescopeck; Devan DeFrain, Nescopeck; Ashley DeGroat, Berwick; Michael Delmonico, Hazleton; Sarah Delong, Nanticoke; Bethany Deluca, Nuangola; Rachel DeLuca, Wapwallopen; David Demarco, Mount Carmel; Tiffany DeMark, Old Forge; John Dempsey, Drifton; Gabrielle Dennis, Wilkes-Barre; Joseph Depue, Pringle; Elaine Derby, Berwick; Walter Derby, White Haven; Douglas Derr, Mocanaqua; Michelle Diaz, Wilkes-Barre; Vilma Diaz, Wilkes-Barre; Jesse Dickson, Avoca; Hillary DiMaria, Forty Fort; Oxana Dineen, Wilkes-Barre; Deanna Dinelli, Nanticoke; Amelia DiPhillips, Nanticoke; Ivan Doboni, Plains; Leah Doknovitch, Kingston; Nichole Dolfi, Exeter; David Dombroski, Plains; Nicholas Dotter, White Haven; Holly Dottle, Vandling; Tiffany Drexler, Nanticoke; Chyvonne Drucker, Bloomsburg; Corey Dubil, Wilkes-Barre; Brandilyn Duckworth, Wilkes-Barre; Louis Duncan, Hazleton; Sean Dwyer, Danville; Joseph Earley, Hanover Township; Carla Edwards, Wilkes-Barre; Jay Edwards, Swoyersville; Ashley Eggler, Berwick; Kris Eglin, Wilkes-Barre; Sarah Eighmey, Berwick; Timothy Ellenberger, Bloomsburg; Lindsay Elliott, Sunbury; Ray Ellis, Harveys Lake; Zachary Ellis, Wilkes-Barre; Shawn Elston, Avoca; Ashley Evans, Hanover Township; Stephanie Evans, Nanticoke; Donna Fairchild, White Haven; Angela Farrell, Clarks Summit; Cori Farrell, Bloomsburg; Kelly Fasciana, Exeter; Daniel Faust, Wilkes-Barre Township; Meridith Favia, Larksville; Michael Featherman, Dallas; Cindy Ferraz, Drums; Heather Fessler, Hazleton; Michael Festa, Olyphant; James Fetterman, Wilkes-Barre; Jessica Fetterolf, Ashland; Charleen Fisher, Sweet Valley; Jayne Fisher, Hazleton; Joshua Fisher, Larksville; Katherine Fitzpatrick, Kulpmont; Daniel Flail, Freeland; Sarah Florkiewicz, Wapwallopen; Nikolai Forkal, Larksville; David Fox, Drums; Megan Fox, Hanover Township; Palma Frable, Moscow; Jolynne Frie, Nanticoke; Kelly Fronczkewicz, Mountain Top; Jessica Gabel, Kingston; Jeanette Gadison, Plymouth; Sophie Galdieri, Scranton; Stephanie Garnett, Plymouth; Nicole Garramone-Moore, Hanover Township; Sebastian Gattuso, Pittston; Jaclyn Gaugler, Dornsife; Veronica Gavel, Hunlock Creek; Dennis Gavin, Scranton; Bernard Gavlick, Ashley; Whitney Gearhart, Selinsgrove; Jessica Geisler, Pittston; Jamie Gerhard, Weatherly; Collin Gerken, Wapwallopen; Shannon Getchey, Kulpmont; Zachary Getz, Mountain Top; Alicia Giambra, West Pittston; Pete Gianacopoulos, Scranton; Antonio Giannelli, Plymouth; Diane Gidaro, Shamokin; Michael Giedosh, Lattimer Mines; Derek Gill, Danville; Elizabeth Gillen, Mountain Top; Dawn Gilliland, Pittston; Brian Gima, Duryea; Sheila Gionfriddo, Shavertown; Taylor Glassic, Marion Heights; Brynton Gleco, Nanticoke; Courtney Gleco, Nanticoke; Tammy Gluck, Wilkes-Barre; Samantha Gober, Larksville; Sharon Goldman, Shamokin; Jared Goldner, Swoyersville; Chelsea Golightley, Hanover Township; Apryl Gonzales, Dallas; Jessica Good, Nescopeck; Gerald Gostynski, Hunlock Creek; Miroslava Govzberger, Wilkes-Barre; Courtney Grabowski, Mount Carmel; Gabrielle Grabowski, Nanticoke; Joshua Granteed, West Pittston; Roxanne Greising, Bloomsburg; Jeffrey Griffith, Wilkes-Barre; Karen Griffith, Wilkes-Barre; Samuel Griffith, Wilkes-Barre Township; Sarah Griffiths, Mountain Top; Jessica Grigalunas, Honesdale; Alyssa Grimes, Bear Creek; Marilyn Grover, Wyalusing; Marcus Grudzinski, Pittston; Alisha Gutekunst, Elysburg; Angela Gutkowski, Hanover Township; Mary Haas, Drums; Joseph Haganey, West Hazleton; Cody Halchak, Shickshinny; Samantha Haley, Susquehanna; Takeya Hammond, Wilkes-Barre; Brandon Hampton, Pittston; Naomi Handzelek, Exeter; Micah Hanna, Berwick; Sarah Hare, Millville; Alec Harmon, Berwick; Amanda Harmon, Bloomsburg; William Harrington, Scranton; Lauren Harris, Mountain Top; Beverly Hart, Shavertown; Amanda Hartman, Dallas; Amber Hartman, Dallas; Sarah Hartman, Catawissa; Nicholas Harvey, Plymouth; Jesse Hauze, Sweet Valley; Shaina Hawkins, Three Bridges, NJ; John Haydt, Wapwallopen; Sarah Hayes, Nanticoke; Jennifer Hazlehurst, Edwardsville; Dalton Hazlet, Pittston; Samantha Headley, Dallas; Russell Heath, Danville; Bryan Henchenski, Wapwallopen; Anina Henninger, Larksville; Rebecca Henry, Ashley; Daniel Herchenroeder, Pittston; Josue Hernandez, Sugar Notch; Sarah Hernandez, Parsons; Aimee Heverly, Millville; Yamilka Hidalgo, Hazleton; Alan Hilenski, Mountain Top; Wendy Hilenski, Mountain Top; Justin Hill, Berwick; Nicholas Hillman, Plains; Hailey Himlin, Plains; Helen Hodorowski, Hanover Township; Jeanine Hofbauer, Pocono Lake; Gregory Hoffman, Shamokin; Jeremy Hoffman, Wapwallopen; Alexander Holdren, Shickshinny; Emily Holeva, Wilkes-Barre; James Holt, Mountain Top; Shandel Hoosier, Wilkes-Barre; Melissa Hoover, Port Trevorton; Thomas Hopeck, Hazleton; Kelly Hopkins, Wyoming; Amanda Hopper, Danville; Calieb Howey, Wilkes-Barre; Russell Hryvnak, Blakeslee; Kenneth Hueholt, Bloomsburg; Amanda Hughes, Wilkes-Barre; Katie Hummer, Hanover Township; Brianna Hynes, Warrior Run; Amanda Irey, Bloomsburg; Cameron Irvin, Wapwallopen; Olivia Jaffin, Nescopeck; Anna Jakubczak, Nanticoke; Keith James, Berwick; Paul James, Wilkes-Barre; Nicole Jarrett, Wilkes-Barre; Melissa Jimenez, Wilkes-Barre; Ashley Johnson, Tower City; Barbara Johnson, Bloomsburg; Bradley Johnson, Trucksville; Colleen Johnson, Wilburton; Kaitlin Johnson, Bloomsburg; Lindsay Johnson, Bloomsburg; Morgan Johnson, Orangeville; Tori Johnson, Danville; Elyse Johnston, Milton; Benjamin Jones, Berwick; Leonice Jones, Wyalusing; Laura Jozefowicz, Clarks Summit; Jonathon Jugus, Pittston; Roxanne Jurevicz, Millerstown; Michael Kairewich, West Hazleton; Kristina Kaminski, Ashley; Christopher Kane, Edwardsville; Kristeen Kania, Nanticoke; Karen Kashmer, Hanover Township; Rachel Kashuba, Pittston; Brandon Kazar, Sunbury; Danielle Kazmierczak, Scranton; Kelsey Keefer, Swoyersville; Kimberly Kepner, Bloomsburg; Briana Kingston, Berwick; Matthew Kingston, Nanticoke; Susan Kinsman-Taylor, Hanover Township; Christie Kipa, Wilkes-Barre; Arthur Kishbaugh-Leffler, Berwick; Alan Kizer, Lake Ariel; Catherine Kleiner, Berwick; Theresa Kloeker, Mountain Top; Steven Klug, Wilkes-Barre; Kayla Knight, Hazleton; Jennifer Kobeski, Pittston; Yohan Koh, Wilkes-Barre; Amanda Kolensky, Hazleton; Casey Koons, Wilkes-Barre; Nina Koons, Nanticoke; Joseph Kort, Marion Heights; Anthony Kosek, Pittston; Stephen Kosisky, Dallas; Jonathan Koslop, Hazleton; Brian Kowalczyk, Wilkes-Barre; Deborah Kowalczyk, Plains; Ashley Kowalski, Mountain Top; Claire Kozick, Edwardsville; David Koziel, Pittston; Samantha Krafchek, Moscow; Michael Krankowski, Trevorton; Kaytlin Krepich, Berwick; Lauren Kurtz, Shamokin; Katie Kushner, Edwardsville; Trystin Lamereaux, Wilkes-Barre; Eileen Lampman, Avoca; Hartt Lang, Wilkes-Barre; Michael Langley, Wilkes-Barre; Roni LaRose, Ranshaw; James Lawrence, Williamstown; Matthew Lawrence, Nanticoke; Antoinette Lee, Hazleton; Bonnie Lee, Hughestown; Marissa Lee, Ashley; Justin Leonard, Shamokin; Casandra Leschinsky, Pittston; Clayton Lewis, Unityville; James Lewis, Dallas; Joshua Lewis, Mountain Top; Jamie Lindquist, Freeland; Aaron Lipinski, Sugarloaf; Kerryn Long, Kingston; Susan Long, Nanticoke; Teresa Lopez, Shamokin; Amanda Lowery, Nescopeck; Mirian Lozano, Hazleton; Matthew Lutsey, Hunlock Creek; Matthew Lutz, Wilkes-Barre; Krystle Lynn, Scranton; Mark Macosky, Kingston; Carmine Maddon, Mountain Top; Michael Madry, Mountain Top; Samantha Magni, Sweet Valley; Kaitlin Maher, Wyoming; Anas Mahmoud, Plains; Elisa Mairena, Hazle Township; Mark Majikes, Larksville; Dominic Malacari, Wilkes-Barre; Kathleen Malec, Pringle; Troy Malia, Mountain Top; Mathew Malloy, Ashley; Jeanine Manta, Exeter; Ava Marchese, Kingston; David Marchetti, Freeland; Timothy Marciniak, Trevorton; Tracy Margelewicz, Stillwater; Christine Marocchini, Warrior Run; Brittany Marra, Hanover Township; Meghan Martin, Trucksville; Victoria Martin, Wilkes-Barre; Brittany Mascaro, Hanover Township; Sarah Masteller, Berwick; David Matoushek, Waymart; Andrea Matrese, Hazleton; Katelyn Matthews, Bloomsburg; Thomas Matthews, Avoca; Karen Mattioli, Avoca; Brandie Maurer, Coal Township; Cody McClintock, Kingston; Jerome McCloe, Wilkes-Barre; Courtney McCormick, Drums; Matt McCracken, White Haven; James McCrone, Plains; Brittany McDermott, Wilkes-Barre; Randy McDermott, West Pittston; Michael McDonough, Mifflinville; Amanda McDowell, Freeland; Joseph McEvoy, Hanover Township; Michael McGurrin, Swiftwater; Melissa McHenry, Bloomsburg; Kaitlyn McLaughlin, Jefferson Township; Robert McLaughlin, Shavertown; Emily McMichael, Berwick; Lisa McMichael, Shickshinny; Christopher Medon, Elysburg; Jennifer Megotz, Ashley; Ashley Mehal, Wilkes-Barre; Sara Meier, Ashland; Jeremy Melton, Plains; Aileen Mendez, Hazleton; Joanne Mera, Nanticoke; Marissa Metric, Hanover Township; Avis Miller, Berwick; Tamara Minier, Unityville; Alexander Miscannon, Shenandoah; Justin Mitchell, Sheppton; Jane Mizerak, Hanover Township; Deborah Molnar, Weatherly; Samantha Monahan, Kingston; Kaitlyn Mondulick, Plains; Karyn Montigney, Wilkes-Barre; Veronica Moore, Coal Township; Jhonatan Morales, Hazleton; Lloyd Mordan, Nanticoke; Paula Morgan, Berwick; Ryan Morgans, Wilkes-Barre; China Morningstar, Wilkes-Barre; Rachel Moro, Nanticoke; Jessica Morris, Hunlock Creek; Dominic Mott, Hazleton; Jackson Mott, Tresckow; Breanna Moughan, Pittston; Jeremy Moyer, Berwick; Krysta Moyer, Pittston; Kalin Mulligan, Forty Fort; Courtney Munson, Coal Township; Linda Murphy, Plains; Brionna Murray, Exeter; Amanda Musloski, Luzerne; Bonnie Natt, Drums; Nadine Neary, Hunlock Creek; Curtis Neuhausel, Dalton; Melinda Newhart, Bloomsburg; Paul Neyer, Catawissa; Linda Nguyen, Hanover Township; Phuong Nguyen, Wilkes-Barre; Brianna Nichols, Hunlock Creek; Scott Nicholson, Swoyersville; Suzanne Nied, Harveys Lake; Amanda Nikolic, Hazleton; William Novick, Kingston; Jason Oatridge, Wilkes-Barre; John O’Byrne, Mountain Top; James O’Connor, White Haven; Suzanne O’Gorman, Forty Fort; David Olah, Berwick; Vanessa Olarte, Wilkes-Barre; Jason Oldenbuttel, Berwick; Amy Oliver, Berwick; Tasha Olszyk, Monroe Township; John Oplinger, Wapwallopen; Robert Orosco, Ringtown; Kimberly Ortona, Marion Heights; Samantha Ortona, Kulpmont; Kayla Oster, Hazle Township; Cheyenne Ostrowski, Luzerne; Crystal Otero, Hazleton; Jessica Otway, Wilkes-Barre; Katherine Ovalles, Hazleton; Ryan Owazany, Nanticoke; Jessica Owen, Edwardsville; Frank Owens, Hunlock Creek; John Owens, Nanticoke; Andrew Padron, Nanticoke; Katelin Pallone, Swoyersville; Bethany Papincak, Weatherly; A’ja Parker, Nanticoke; Melissa Parker, Mount Pleasant Mills; Crystal Parry, Nanticoke; Richard Patton, Pittston; Rebecca Paul, Scranton; Raymond Pavlick, Wilkes-Barre; Cecelia Pecaitis, Nanticoke; Rebecca Pecora, Sugarloaf; Olivia Pei, Tobyhanna; Anthony Pellegrino, Hanover Township; Rafael Penaloza, Hanover Township; Chantel Pepin, West Hazleton; Cassandra Perry, Nanticoke; Michael Perry, Bloomsburg; Julianne Petrikonis, Wilkes-Barre; Matthew Petrosky, Mountain Top; Valerie Piccola, Hazleton; Chester Pickard, Bloomsburg; Austyn Pivarnik, Hughestown; Cecilia Plisiewicz, Mount Carmel; Gary Polakoski, Wilkes-Barre; Zachary Polmounter, Hazle Township; Bryan Pope, Shamokin; Samantha Portanova, Hazleton; Mary Praschak, Old Forge; Samantha Pruce, Mountain Top; Deborah Ptasinski, Dunmore; Kelsey Pugh, Forty Fort; Elizabeth Quinn, Drums; Evan Quintrell, Bloomsburg; Timothy Race, Nanticoke; Brianne Ramer, Coal Township; Morgan Raskiewicz, Forty Fort; Elizabeth Rathfon, Sunbury; Kaitlyn Raup, Danville; Anne Rayeski, Kingston; Cody Rebuck, Dornsife; Johnathan Relyveld, Bloomsburg; Sarah-Anne Repsher, West Pittston; Trisha Reznick, Conyngham; Andrea Rhoads, Vandling; Christi Ricci, Nanticoke; Quaid Richart, Plymouth; Andrew Rindos, Benton; Crystal Ritts, Larksville; Nyree Rivers, Plymouth; Arthur Roberts, Wilkes-Barre; Jeffrey Roberts, Mountain Top; Tracey Robinson, Mountain Top; Nicholas Roche, Benton; Krista Rodgers, Wilkes-Barre; Esmeralda Rodriguez, Hazleton; Carla Rogers, Freeland; Hope Rogers, Swoyersville; Brandon Roleski, Wilkes-Barre; Lennie Romero, Drums; Eric Roos, Wilkes-Barre; Enith Rosenstock, Hazleton; Lisa Rubano, Kingston; Manuel Ruiz, Wilkes-Barre; Ruhiyyeh Rushinski, Wilkes-Barre; Tyler Russell, Sugarloaf; Jamie Ruzicka, Sunbury; Rosemary Rybka, Dallas; Amy Ryczak, Jermyn; Sarah Sallade, Berwick; Chad Sample, Lewisburg; Amanda Sarkowski, Mountain Top; Aprill Sasser, Hanover Township; David Savage, Hanover Township; Rachel Savidge, Herndon; Rachel Sawka, Mountain Top; Louis Scarantino, Old Forge; Letizia Schianodicola, Zion Grove; Michael Schifano, Pittston; Corey Schreffler, Weston; Raine Scott, Sweet Valley; John Seedor, Shamokin; Cassandra Seemon, Wilkes-Barre; Ryan Sego, Bloomsburg; Neil Seltzer, Kingston; Ronald Serafin, Larksville; Jason Seward, Berwick; Gokul Shah, Hanover Township; Courtney Shanley, Wilkes-Barre; Lauren Sharkuski, Benton; Jenna Sharr, Avoca; Cindy Shaw, Hunlock Creek; Taylor Sheets, Towanda; Caleb Shepherd, Larksville; Amy Shepperson, Bloomsburg; Caitlin Sherman, Shamokin; Eugene Shinal, Wilkes-Barre; Ashley Shipsky, Jermyn; Tyler Shobert, Danville; Stephen Shoemaker, Mifflinville; Joseph Shumbris, Harveys Lake; Robert Simons, New Milford; Ashley Sims, Hazle Township; Karen Sitler, Bloomsburg; Ashley Slattery, Hazle Township; Mariah Slusser, Drums; Bethanne Smith, Berwick; Carol Smith, Berwick; Cody Smith, Drums; Heather Smith, Atlas; Jesse Smith, Hunlock Creek; Johnathan Smith, Berwick; Marissa Smith, Wilkes-Barre; Sally Smith, Pittston; Tom Smulowitz, Kingston; Alan Sobocinski, Glen Lyon; Jared Sokolowski, Plains; Jamie Souder, Nanticoke; Tim Specht, Hunlock Creek; Michael Spencer, Dallas; Tori Spencer, Harveys Lake; Samantha Spishock, Sunbury; Patrick Sriharsha, Bloomsburg; Randy Stair, Dallas; Alexis Steckel, Orangeville; Lauren Stemrich, Wapwallopen; Megan Sterenchock, Sugarloaf; Robert Stevens, Trucksville; William Stewart, Bloomsburg; George Stofan, Lattimer; Moriah Strenfel, Shickshinny; Brian Strocko, Mount Carmel; Beth Stroup, Bloomsburg; Tammi Suda, Mocanaqua; Bradley Sugalski, West Nanticoke; Colleen Sweeney, Glen Lyon; Joy Sweet, Clarks Summit; Mark Swick, Tunkhannock; Matthew Szmal, Nanticoke; Michael Talanca, Berwick; Sonia Tapia, Wilkes-Barre; Kathryn Taylor, Moosic; Randy Taylor, Berwick; Carlchelsea Tenchavez, Stillwater; Christopher Thoma, Wilkes-Barre; Cynthia Thomas, Coal Township; Gerald Thomas, Plymouth; Michael Tirko, Mountain Top; Alexa Tluczek, Wilkes-Barre; Jolisa Tokar, Berwick; Dante Tolerico, Sugarloaf; Thomas Tomasco, Wilkes-Barre; Adele Torres, Forty Fort; Hallie Tripler, Harveys Lake; Kayla Troutman, Pitman; John Tudgay, Warrior Run; Hollie Turner, Falls; Alison Turowski, Kingston; Christopher Twardowski, Pittston; Brandon Ulitchney, Hunlock Creek; William Uram, Berwick; Robert Ustonofski, Sugarloaf; Samuel Valenti, Edwardsville; Samuel Van Horn, Dallas; Cora Van Kirk, Mountain Top; Sara Vanchure, Hanover Township; Rebecca Vanderveken, Shavertown; Robert Vargo, Exeter; Alysha Vehoski, Courtdale; Jonathan Victor, Hazle Township; Amanda Viechec, Lattimer; Lynn Viercinski, Shavertown; Joleen View, Wilkes-Barre; Michael View, Hanover Township; Noelle Visconti, Wilkes-Barre; Jason Vishnefski, Shickshinny; Katelynn Voelker, Berwick; Lauren Wackley, Drums; Donna Walko, Kingston; Molly Walsh, Hanover Township; Nicole Walsh, Wilkes-Barre; Morgan Walters, Northumberland; Patricia Walton, Hanover Township; Dana Ward, Shavertown; Joy Warner, Tunkhannock; Tara Warnig, Benton; Jaclyn Waschko, Sugarloaf; Victoria Washick, Wilkes-Barre; Richard Wech, Hazleton; Karen Weihbrecht, Wilkes-Barre; Breanna Welch, Hazle Township; Michael Welch, Drums; Stephenie Wemmer, Nanticoke; Katherine Weron, Nanticoke; Amy Wert, Wilkes-Barre; James Wesser, Bear Creek Township; Ashleigh Whitenight, Berwick; Shaun Whitmire, Berwick; Christine Wickiser, Hanover Township; Maria Wilcha, Honesdale; Sarah Wilczynski, Shickshinny; Dana Williams, Plymouth; Eric Williams, Hazleton; Richard Williams, Wilkes-Barre; Serena Williams, Berwick; Tom Williams, Freeland; Diane Williamson, Plains; Megan Willie, Bloomsburg; Joanann Wilson, Plymouth; Lauren Wilson, Elysburg; Nicholas Wisnewski, Wilkes-Barre; Jennifer Witek, Plains; Aron Wood, Nanticoke; Charles Woodruff, Berwick; Ashley Woodyatt, Carbondale; Brandy Wright, Berwick; Melinda Wright, Sweet Valley; Merissa Wright, Hunlock Creek; Kendra Yakobitis, Pittston; Michael Yalch, Nanticoke; Joseph Yankoski, Hanover Township; Randy Yeager, Hunlock Creek; Minette Yepkam, Wilkes-Barre; Jenna Youkoski, Wilkes-Barre; Kyle Yourth, Berwick; James Yozviak, Swoyersville; Amanda Yucha, Nanticoke; Carolyn Yucha, Kulpmont; Tina Yukenavage, Nanticoke; Melissa Yuschovitz, Pittston; Thomas Zdipko, Wilkes-Barre; Mary Jo Zdziarski, Shickshinny; Ashley Zearfoss, Mountain Top; Devon Zeiler, West Hazleton; Matthew Zito, Freeland; and Sarah Zulkoski, Wilkes-Barre.


Honors List: Amanda Adams, Stillwater; Jahmekia Adams, Wilkes-Barre; Jillian Adams, Mountain Top; Kathleen Adams, Berwick; Gregory Addvensky, Mahanoy City; Jason Allabaugh, Edwardsville; Kendra Allen, Berwick; Charles Anderson, Berwick; Alyssa Andress, Berwick; Jeffrey Ankner, Wilkes-Barre; Andrea Apgar, Berwick; Deanna Aponte, Edwardsville; Jeffrey Arias Nivar, Hazleton; James Artmont, Glen Lyon; Deborah Ascenzi, Shickshinny; Bryan Aspenlieder, Pittston; Justin Bach, Meshoppen; Laura Baran, Carbondale; Kristen Baranowski, Wilkes-Barre; Shayne Barber, Kingston; Amanda Barletta, Drums; Brandy Baron, Plains Township; Charles Begin, Exeter; Lynsey Beishline, Sugarloaf; Earnestine Benton, Wilkes-Barre; Jessica Bergenstock, Danville; Kristina Bielski, Coal Township; Luqman Bin Abdul Aziz, Pittston; Amanda Bitler, Muncy; Robert Blake, Bloomsburg; Alexander Bodt, New Milford; Anastasia Bondar, Wanamie; Robert Boney, Avoca; Ingrid Borges, Laceyville; Nicole Boyd, Berwick; Rainy Boyle, Pittston; Tyler Breach, Nescopeck; Katie Brislin, Plains; Alicia Britton, Kulpmont; Austin Brown, Riverside; Vanessa Brown, Berwick; Stephen Bugianesi, Pittston Township; Barbara Bunk, Plains; Jessica Burger, Pringle; Jessica Buzink, Sweet Valley; Kathleen Caffray, Drums; Gavin Carolan, Shavertown; Grace Carter, White Haven; Marissa Carver, Swoyersville; Jennifer Case, White Haven; Ashley Casterline, Exeter; Charles Cavanagh, Long Pond; Spring Chamberlain, Trucksville; Tyler Champi, Duryea; David Chappell, Hunlock Creek; Michael Chinikaylo, Wyoming; Daniel Chmiola, Wilkes-Barre; Elzbieta Chrzanowski, Shavertown; Philip Cianci, Taylor; Holly Cieczko, Shavertown; Christina Ciotola, Hazleton; Alan Clampitt-Holsenbeck, Pittston; David Colon, Hazleton; Robin Cook, Hunlock Creek; Jordanna Cooke, Hanover Township; Jennifer Cool, Bloomsburg; Rachael Cooper, Mountain Top; Kyle Coslett, Kingston; Emily Crawford, Bloomsburg; Mariah Crawford, Bloomsburg; Donald Cresho, Larksville; Michelle Cress, Frackville; Michael Cross, Harveys Lake; Melba Cruz, Wilkes-Barre; Nina Curran, Drums; Joseph Daniels, Edwardsville; Joshua Daniels, Beaver Meadows; Thomas Darby, West Pittston; Melinda Daubert, Ashley; Alex Davis, Bloomsburg; Amber Davis, Wyoming; Ashley Davis, West Pittston; Shahara Davis, Wilkes-Barre; Osvaldo DeLaRosa, Hazleton; Teagan DeLuca, Moutain Top; Dolly Denniston, Wilkes-Barre; Brooke Derr, Coal Township; Amy Deschaine, Berwick; Suzanne Diana, Nanticoke; Wilson Dolph, Lake Ariel; Rosanne Dreese, McClure; Jerry Durling, Hanover Township; Elizabeth Edwards, Mountain Top; Jacob Ellenburg, Hanover Township; Bryan Emala, Ringtown; Lindsay English, Danville; Dominique Erves, West Hazleton; Sarah Eustice, Mountain Top; Christy Evans, Tunkhannock; Nicholas Evans, Sweet Valley; Collin Everett, Nanticoke; Matthew Fasulka, Trucksville; Matthew Faux, Orangeville; Megan Fedor, Wapwallopen; Albert Fereck, Pittston; George Fink, Plymouth; Patrick Flynn, Exeter; Stephanie Flynn, Wilkes-Barre; Desiree Fowler, Bloomsburg; Tiffany Frits, Dornsife; Christine Fritz, Kingston; Ann Fuchs, West Hazleton; Fawnda Furgison, Winfield; Shirley Gallagher, Wilkes-Barre; Mendi Garza, Plymouth; Anthony Gaynor, Jackson; Christina Geist, Hazleton; Debra Gerrity, Scranton; Nicole Gitkos, West Pittston; Kathryn Golecki, Dallas; Sara Gommer, Plymouth; Maryana Govzberger, Wilkes-Barre; Joseph Goyne, Ashley; Amanda Grabinski, Nanticoke; Anthony Graboski, Coal Township; Olivia Gregory, Hazleton; Cortney Grenier, Bloomsburg; Tyler Grimes, Benton; Bethany Hamilton, Plains; Brenton Hamlin, Bloomsburg; Beth Hanson, Harding; Jasmine Harrell, Wilkes-Barre; Karyn Hatch, Milford; David Hawk, West Wyoming; Lori Hearst, Wilkes-Barre; Constance Heiss, Williamsport; Joseph Heller, Bloomsburg; Kelsey Hennan, Kingston; Thomas Hennigan, Pittston; Cody Hess, Benton; Arianna Hewitt, Mountain Top; Donna Hildenbrand, Hazleton; Joy Hill, Berwick; Ashlee Hoch, Herndon; Holly Hochreiter, Laflin; Christopher Holt, Cambra; Marianne Honicker, Coal Township; Ann Howanitz, Swoyersville; Ginger Howe, Hazleton; Katie Howe, Wilkes-Barre; Samantha Hudock, Kingston; Nicholas Hughes, Wilkes-Barre; Andy Huhn, Mount Carmel; Felicia Hunsinger, Berwick; Sara Jackson, Plains Township; Mark Janke, Gwynedd Valley; Colette Jesikiewicz, Wyoming; Jack Johnson, Plains; Thomas Johnson, Nanticoke; Angela Jones, Swoyersville; Christopher Jones, Duryea; Noah Jones, Bloomsburg; Stacy Kaiser, Wilkes-Barre; Emily Kania, Tunkhannock; Ilan Kaplan, Kingston; Donald Kapral, Wilkes-Barre; Haleigh Karschner, Benton; Haley Kazmierski, Dallas; Angela Keating, Duncannon; Jaryd Keck, Drums; Konrad Kehler, Shamokin; Colleen Kelly, Kingston; Michael Kennedy, Shickshinny; Jordann Kerstetter, New Columbia; Carla Kessler, Bloomsburg; Gerard Kiah, Tunkhannock; Devante King, Danville; Grace Kinney, Wyoming; Kylie Kishel, Mountain Top; Shane Kitzmiller, Wapwallopen; Scott Klinges, Plains; Kate Kocher, Bloomsburg; Timothy Kopiak, Hanover; Kim Kralik, Bloomsburg; Kevin Kraner, Wilkes-Barre; Shannon Ktytor, Plymouth; Tina Kuchinsky, Hazleton; David Labar, Plymouth; Devin Lacey, Shavertown; Jill Laibinis, Hanover Township; Joshua Lamoreaux, Hunlock Creek; Travis Lamoreaux, Orangeville; Connor Landmesser, Bear Creek; Kailee Lappan, Berwick; Raeanne Laudato, Old Forge; Kasey Leidy, Hazleton; Chelsea Lentini, Mount Carmel; Katlynn Leonard, Nuangola; Gabrielle Leshko, Hazleton; Amber Lee Lewandowski, Hazleton; Rachel Libertucci, Wilkes-Barre; Sara Litzelman, Nanticoke; Zachary Locher, Berwick; Janelle Loomis, Nanticoke; Angelique Lopez, Nanticoke; Jacqueline Love, Hunlock Creek; Rachel Lynn, Bloomsburg; Rachael Macking, Wilkes-Barre; Joseph Maffei, Pittston; Ian Malloy, Hazleton; Justine Sophia Manangan, Nanticoke; April Marcincavage, Hanover Township; Kyna Markowski, Berwick; Kaitlyn Martin, Sweet Valley; Brooke Martinez, Bloomsburg; Nicole Maximowicz, Kingston; Marie Mayhue, Bear Creek; Danielle McDade, Pittston Township; Michael McGavin, Ashley; Shawn McGhee, Nanticoke; Jessica McGlinchey, Kingston; Janette McHenry, Shickshinny; Joshua McKinley, Watsontown; Samantha McMurtrie, Nescopeck; Gabrielle Medley, Wilkes-Barre; Steven Meier, Wilkes-Barre; Sarah Mendez, Benton; Lori Menighan, Drums; Briana Meshkofski, Hazleton; Katie Middaugh, Luzerne; Donald Middleton, Plymouth; Steven Midway, Berwick; Margaret Miles, Moosic; Toni Miller, Hunlock Creek; John Milot, West Hazleton; Katlin Mininger, Plymouth; Kayla Minnick, Bloomsburg; Ryan Miscavage, Wilkes-Barre; Timothy Mlodzienski, Avoca; Corey Monk, Trucksville; Jessica Montigney, Wilkes-Barre; Jacob Morgan, Nanticoke; Thomas Morgan, Nanticoke; Robert Murawski, Mountain Top; Tara Murphy, Noxen; John Naessig, Harveys Lake; Kyle Naher, Old Forge; Andrew Nearhouse, Shickshinny; Julia Neikam, Hazleton; Huynh Giao Nguyen, Wilkes-Barre; Alyse Nicholoff, Carbondale; Haley Novack, Shamokin; Anthony Novak, Exeter; Nicole Novakoski, Nanticoke; Jamie Noyalis, Hanover Township; Olivia Oden, Millville; Robert Ogden, Wilkes-Barre; Kimberlee O’Hop, Avoca; Karissa Olander, Kingston; Christopher Ondish, Conyngham; Shanna Orme, Shamokin; Brenda Ortega, Hazle Township; Matthew Otte, Hazleton; Laytison Padilla, Wilkes-Barre; Victoria Pando, Wilkes-Barre; Nichole Patronick, Wilkes-Barre; Autumn Patterson, Berwick; Colby Pauzer, Coal Township; Debra Penor, Ashley; Jacob Peters, Mountain Top; Jennifer Peters, Pittston; Marisa Peters, Avoca; Nancy Peters, Benton; Mark Petrole, Wilkes-Barre; Beverly Petti, Hazleton; Rebecca Phelps, Berwick; Melissa Phillips, Nanticoke; Gerard Piazza, Nanticoke; Victoria Pierson, Pittston; Jillian Pollock, Hazleton; Nina Poslosky, Barnesville; Matthew Povilitus, Plymouth; Christian Quan, Hanover Township; Kimberly Rabbits, Frackville; Nicole Rabecs, Pittston; Joseph Ragona, Pringle; Courtney Rebuck, Herndon; Lindsey Reck, Mountain Top; Leslie Reimiller, Hazleton; Svetlana Reina, Moscow; Nicholas Rinehimer, Mountain Top; Cruz Rivera, Hazleton; Carol Rizzo, Wyoming; Kirstie Robertson, Wilkes-Barre; James Roccograndi, Kingston; Lindsey Rodriguez, Factoryville; Justin Rogers, Mount Carmel; Brittany Rothermel, Klingerstown; Diane Ruggiero, Drums; Sehar Saeed, Sugarloaf; Chad Saffel, Berwick; Rajzheke Sajaadullah, Edwardsville; Rachel Salerno, Old Forge; Sylvester Salio, Swoyersville; Joseph Samuels, Catawissa; Gilberto Santana, Plymouth; John Scheers, Drums; Adam Schneider, Duryea; Kassandra Schott, Freeland; Cassondra Senoski, Shamokin; Victoria Shanks, Ashley; Nora Shellenberger, Bloomsburg; Kaitlyn Sheridan, Wilkes-Barre; Diane Sherupski, Coal Township; Nicole Shipe, Elysburg; Joan Siepietowski, Glen Lyon; Brett Sikora, Hunlock Creek; Frederick Sivulich, Glen Lyon; Todd Slembarski, Swoyersville; Cheryl Slotterback, Wilburton; Craig Smedley, Mount Carmel; Cassandra Smith, Nescopeck; Dezerae Sowersby, Warrior Run; Jordan Spencer, Shickshinny; Lisa Sprenkel, Middleburg; Jessica Spry, Plymouth; Cheryl Sromovski, Dallas; Terri Starr, Danville; Megan Stayer, Plymouth; Lanelle Stefanec, Wilkes-Barre; Adam Stefansky, Wilkes-Barre; Serina Steinbrenner, Mountain Top; Michael Stepanski, Wilkes-Barre; Ryan Stout, Bloomsburg; Erienne Strouse, Shamokin; Michelle Sura, Glen Lyon; Gerald Swan, Wilkes-Barre; Jarrod Swingle, Simpson; Kayla Tarnowski, Nanticoke; Bricelda Taveras, Hazleton; Kailee Taylor, Hunlock Creek; Sara Teschner, Hanover Township; Paola Thomas, West Hazleton; Loveline Tiapo, Wilkes-Barre; Gerald Tipler, Berwick; David Tlatenchi, Wilkes-Barre; Fawn Tomlinson, Berwick; Jessica Trader, Nanticoke; Tyler Turan, Shavertown; Donna Uhrig, Bloomsburg; David Urdahl, Hunlock Creek; Victoria Venturi, Mountain Top; Brandon Verano, Coal Township; Dolores Vida, Dupont; Alyssa Vittorio, Shamokin; Susan Vlock, Sunbury; Brandon Warner, Sweet Valley; Donald Warren, Wilkes-Barre; Leah Warren, Scranton; Kimberly Wasileski, Coal Township; Jacob Waxmonsky, Wilkes-Barre; Kayla Weed, Hudson; Tessa Weigand, Nanticoke; Margaret Welch, Sybertsville; Stephen Wengrenovich, Shamokin; Kay Williams, Coal Township; Emily Willis, Wyoming; Brandon Wills, Dallas; Cheryl Wilson, Kingston; Laura Wisniewski, Dickson City; Hallie Witthar, Ashley; Angela Wizda, Freeland; Andrew Wortman, Swoyersville; Breann Woss, West Wyoming; Rachael Wright, Plymouth; Eric Yachera, Drums; Kayla Yaglowski, Wyoming; Stacy Yarina, Avoca; Kristen Yavorski, Shavertown; Brittany Young, Berwick; Jesse Young, Lords Valley; Maggie Young, Coal Township; Amy Yucha, Mount Carmel; Sarah Zablotney, Dallas; Zachary Zagata, Shickshinny; Jessica Zagrosky, Wilkes-Barre; Marissa Zionce, Wilkes-Barre; Robert Zuba, Plains; and Adam Zwolinski, Nanticoke.

Comments
comments powered by Disqus


Featured Businesses


Poll



Mortgage Minute