Quantcast


Last updated: March 22. 2013 11:52PM - 3708 Views

Story Tools:

Font Size:

Social Media:

Divorces sought and filed in the Luzerne County Prothonotary’s Office from March 18 through 22, 2013:


Dianela Pereyra, Wilkes-Barre, and Jose Lucca, Stevens, Pa.


Roland Letteer, Plymouth, and Bernice Letteer, Plymouth


Kimberly Krzywicki, Nanticoke, and John Krzywicki Jr., Nanticoke


Diego Rodriguez, Hazleton, and Ruth Jimenez Ortega, unknown address


Gloria Rodriguez, Wilkes-Barre, and Jairo Reyes, Bayonne, N.J.


Lisa Lynn, Mountain Top, and Wallace Burgess, Norfolk, Va.


Griseles Arias, West Hazleton, and Luis Arias, Hazleton


Carin Daugherty, Drums, and John Daugherty Jr., Freeland


Stephanie Williams, Wilkes-Barre, and Joshua Williams, Harveys Lake


Mary Sims, Luzerne, and John Sims, Luzerne


Vincent Mirigliani, Wilkes-Barre, and Tami Mirigliani, Pittston


Richard Lamoreaux, Nanticoke, and Michelle Lamoreaux, Nanticoke


Lisa Miller, Wyoming, and Michael Miller, Wyoming


Bambi Sobrinski, Pittston, and Aaron Sobrinski, Stroudsburg


Dorothy Capobianco, Pittston, and David Capobianco, Pittston


Betinna Bennett, Nanticoke, and John Bennett, Wilkes-Barre


Juan Martinez, Hazleton, and Nilda Martinez, Hazleton


Stephen Schramko, Sweet Valley, and Linda Schramko, Pen Argyl


Shane Sockwell, Hazleton, and Trisha Sockwell, Hazleton


Jacqueline Sypulski, Pringle, and Alfred Maurer, Pringle


Marriage license applications filed in the Luzerne County Register of Wills Office from March 18 through 22:


Sury Contreras, Hazleton, and Isabel I. Arias, Hazleton


Lawrence Christopher Golden, Wilkes-Barre, and Teresa Sarah Blake, Wilkes-Barre


Robert Rentschler, Oneida, and Josette Walawender, Hazleton


Justin Robert Spry, Hanover Township, and Lovona Lorraine Williams, Hanover Township


Greg Mantione, Exeter, and Jade Destiny Newhouse, Kenosha, Wisc.


Oliver Joel Wideman, Fort Benning, Ga., and Aimee Lynn Alfonso, Nanticoke


Robert C. Aumick, Exeter, and Marissa Young, Exeter


Erik Turner Sr., Nanticoke, and Candace Ann West, Nanticoke


Ronald J. Corrado, Hazleton, and Brenda Matash, Hazle Township


Dino Angelo Tomasetti Sr., Duryea, and Adriana Shelly Theresia Lim, Duryea


Craig Joseph Hardik, Plymouth, and Tina McKay, Plymouth


Christopher Michael Willcox, Bear Creek, and Erin Patricia Donahue, Bear Creek


Jesse Hoppe, Nanticoke, and Sophia R. Rynkiewicz, Nanticoke


James Kemmerer, Luzerne, and Amanda Goble, Luzerne


Michael Lamberti, West Pittston, and Amy Krieg, West Pittston


Addresses unavailable for the following:


Christopher K. Walsh and Bryn Haller


Nathan Robert Hazeltine and Joeline Alicia Kocher


Andrew S. Wanat and Joan C. Luck


Carl David Kandetzki and Bernadette Baynock


Michael Joseph Greco Jr., and Christina Renee Gianduso


Comments
All user comments are subject to our Terms of Service. Users may flag inappropriate comments.
comments powered by Disqus



Featured Businesses


Poll



Info Minute



Gas Prices

Wilkes-Barre Gas Prices provided by GasBuddy.com