Last updated: February 20. 2013 1:04AM - 35 Views

Story Tools:

Font Size:

Social Media:
Girls basketball stats

 













































































BERWICKGmsPtsAvgHiFT%
Kelly Sheptock8668.31657.9
Gabby Kishbaugh8516.41236.4
Alexis Steeber8445.51170.0
Taylor Montana8405.01340.0
Caty Davenport8394.91664.3
Bri Floryshak8263.36100.0
Margaret Bridge8243.0828.6
Kylene Welsh8111.4666.7












































































COUGHLINGmsPtsAvgHiFT%
Marissa Ross9556.11226.9
Savanah Robinson9343.8846.2
Bre Georgetti9283.11160.0
Cami Ivey6142.3625.0
Calie Reed9151.7550.0
Mary Tona9131.4420.8
Kim Martinez9111.2428.6
Danielle Lavary561.2433.3




















































































CRESTWOODGmsPtsAvgHiFT%
Rebecca Rutkowski812015.02558.8
Sydney Myers89211.52058.1
Carina Mazzoni8486.01228.6
Taryn Wojnar8475.91250.0
Maddy Ritsick8465.8878.9
Rachael Ritz8192.4623.1
Gabby Lutz8172.1650.0
Maury Cronauer8172.1550.0
Deidra Ciavarella8162.0550.0












































































DALLASGmsPtsAvgHiFT%
Ashley Dunbar6528.71565.6
Jessica Hiscox6518.51340.0
Samantha Missal6518.51775.0
Tanner Englehart6488.01235.0
Katy Comitz6335.51261.5
Talia Szatkowski5224.4940.0
Maggie Michael6152.5687.5
Taylor Kelley6122.040.0




































































GARGmsPtsAvgHiFT%
Brea Seabrook89912.42162.2
Marena Spence88210.31776.7
Breana Mosier8678.41252.2
Marie Skrepnak8546.81440.0
Julianna Leco8475.91550.0
Majeedah Nealy8394.91533.3
Sharell McCollum870.930.0












































































HANOVER AREAGmsPtsAvgHiFT%
Haylee Bobos910711.92153.8
Asdone Hooper9687.61256.0
Samantha Masher9505.6940.0
Amber Grohowski9495.41543.8
Brittany Miller9414.61028.6
Mickee Kaminski9303.3650.0
Chyanne Fine9212.3627.3
Tiffany McCary9182.0666.7












































































HAZLETON AREAGmsPtsAvgHiFT%
Alyssa Sitch811214.02363.3
Mackenzie Yori8506.3977.8
Keanna Schoennagle7385.41366.7
Angie Marchetti8435.414100.0
Lexi Wolk8415.11163.6
Brianna Woznicki8415.1109.1
Christie Kaschak8313.9771.4
Becky Marchetti8283.5683.3












































































HOLY REDEEMERGmsPtsAvgHiFT%
Alexis Lewis613121.82888.5
Alyssa Platko6447.31457.1
Alana Wilson6315.29100.0
Sarah Warnagiris6274.5971.4
Sara Altemose6233.8654.5
Lydia Lawson6122.0450.0
Chelsea Skrepenak6122.070.0
Brianne Frascella6111.8450.0




































































LAKE-LEHMANGmsPtsAvgHiFT%
Cayle Spencer613422.32862.7
Emily Sutton79613.72381.8
Danae Sutliff7446.31230.8
Jen Konopinski7334.7877.8
Bethany Williams7152.1655.6
Nicole O'Connor561.22100.0
Karen Yamrick671.2442.9












































































MEYERSGmsPtsAvgHiFT%
Quieterriua Gross711716.72771.4
Quinniea Gross77210.31650.0
Salimah Biggs6457.51663.6
Mackenzie Winder7486.91166.7
Brianna DiMaggio6254.21055.6
Alaena Lloyd7111.630.0
Cathy Quinones681.340.0
Tiffany Muniz451.330.0




























































MMI PREPGmsPtsAvgHiFT%
Kristen Purcell8779.61762.5
Rachel Stanziola8729.01252.6
Maria Carrato8627.81435.7
Hayle Shearer8415.11016.7
Kayla Karchner8374.61023.5
Aries Klesh8293.6856.3












































































NANTICOKEGmsPtsAvgHiFT%
Kayley Schinski8769.51558.6
Alex Brassington7466.61250.0
Deanna Thomas6396.51350.0
Brittany Sugalski8516.41465.2
Sara Higgins8455.613100.0
Kassi Schinski8435.41164.3
Lauren Rinehimer4164.01150.0
Gianna Roberts8222.8640.0




























































NORTHWESTGmsPtsAvgHiFT%
Alivia Womelsdorf916117.92662.7
Brina Sotelo9616.81455.6
Kelsey Yustat9546.01281.8
Bailey Taylor393.0450.0
Emily Buerger9222.460.0
Faith Rierson991.0675.0












































































PITTSTON AREAGmsPtsAvgHiFT%
Mia Hopkins1021421.42868.5
Allie Barber1011811.82065.4
Liz Waleski1011311.31745.8
Eastin Ashby10606.01278.6
Jackie Rabender10353.5845.5
Cales Owens9283.180.0
Ali Brady10222.2750.0
Kelly Mitchell781.140.0












































































TUNKHANNOCKGmsPtsAvgHiFT%
Ashleigh Nafus8739.12556.3
Gabby Alguire8708.81848.8
Kanesha Bonner8303.8775.0
Maegan Wrubal8273.41066.7
Katie Proulx8263.3840.0
Cheyenne Brown7213.0645.5
Molly Hampsey8232.91255.6
Ashley Knott681.3228.6




































































WYOMING AREAGmsPtsAvgHiFT%
Serra Degnan910311.42158.3
Abby Thornton9546.01041.4
Emily Wolfgang9505.61444.4
Ashlee Blannet9485.31228.6
Nicole Turner9465.1910.0
Val Bott5244.81175.0
Nicole Wright9343.8826.7




















































WYO. SEMINARYGmsPtsAvgHiFT%
Gabbie Volpetti46015.01964.3
Miranda Pace4328.0972.7
Emily Gabriel4133.3658.3
Jordyn Rickrode4123.060.0
Jess Casterline4102.58100.0












































































WVWGmsPtsAvgHiFT%
Olivia Hoffman79413.42374.1
Savannah Piazza7537.61557.9
Cassie Smicherko7527.41372.7
Megan Kane7324.6750.0
Tara Judge7284.0750.0
Lauren Lupinski6213.5950.0
Alicia Moore4143.510100.0
Cheyenne Reese7223.1780.0
Comments
comments powered by Disqus


Featured Businesses


Poll



Mortgage Minute