Thursday, July 24, 2014





Honors List


February 16. 2013 9:39PM
Story Tools
PrintPrint | E-MailEMail | SaveSave | Hear Generate QR Code QR
Send to Kindle


Luzerne County Community College

Luzerne County Community College recently announced the following students have earned recognition for outstanding academic achievement during the spring 2012 semester.



President's List: Brian Adams, Drums; Jeri Adkins, Berwick; John Aftewicz, Wilkes-Barre; Amanda Alberola, Wilkes-Barre; Amy Albert, Wilkes-Barre; Noah Amick, Shickshinny; Charles Anderson, Berwick; Mark Anonia, Paxinos; Stacey Arnold, Drums; Joleen Astorino, Drums; Daniel Babetski, Nanticoke; Joseph Bagi, Shavertown; Gina Baiamonte, Ashley; Shannon Banks, Luzerne; Benjamin Barchik, Benton; Jennifer Barrall, Wapwallopen; Evan Barsh, Luzerne; Dawn Beard, Dunmore; Marie Beauvais, Berwick; Denian Beaver, Bloomsburg; Amanda Becker, Freeland; Max-An Benfield, Benton; Claire Bennett, Sugarloaf; Eric Bezuhly, Watsontown; Kami Bickel, Northumberland; Veronica Blendick, Hanover Township; Sara Bowman, Bloomsburg; William Bowman, Wapwallopen; Seth Brakefield, Trucksville; David Breese, Hanover Township; Stephen Bressi, Coal Township; Theresa Bressi, Kulpmont; Logan Bretz, Mountain Top; Brynn Bruce, Nanticoke; Marla Brugger, Shamokin; Amanda Burke, Exeter; Jaclyn Butala, Drums; Olivia Butkiewicz, Hanover Township; Jason Butler, Muncy; Nikki Butz, Bloomsburg; Leona Campbell, Shamokin; Amanda Carannante, Nanticoke; Jennifer Carr, Sunbury; Cody Casey, Mountain Top; David Catlett, Factoryville; Courtney Cecco, Elysburg; Nicole Cervellero, Shamokin; Marla Chepanonis, Kingston; Pamela Christine, Berwick; Charles Cino, Scranton; Ashley Ciocco, Elysburg; Alan Clampitt-Holsenbeck, Pittston; Sean Coates, Mountain Top; Alexandra Cole, Plains; Sarah Cook, Danville; Jennifer Cool, Bloomsburg; Catherine Cooney, Nanticoke; Jerry Coyle, Scott Township.; Matthew Crandall, Wilkes-Barre; Brandon Culp, Wapwallopen; Brandon Culver, Shickshinny; Summer Currier, Olyphant; Kathleen Daniels, Atlas; Joshua Davies, Plymouth; Anna Davis, West Pittston; Cliff Davis, Scranton; Rebecca Davis, Scranton; Jessica DeCastro, Sunbury; Matthew Decker, Old Forge; Aaron Delaney, Nanticoke; John Demeck, Wilkes-Barre; Leah Doknovitch, Kingston; David Dombroski, Plains; Holly Dottle, Vandling; Lindsey Dotzel, Mountain Top; Tiffany Drexler, Nanticoke; Stacy Dunkle, Berwick; Laura Dunlap, Nescopeck; Matthew Edstrom, Drums; Elizabeth Edwards, Mountain Top; Jay Edwards, Swoyersville; Aaron Eichner, Millville; Ashley Eisenman, Kingston; Ryan Elmy, Nanticoke; Justin Ervin, Sugarloaf; Janelle Evangelista, Hunlock Creek; James Eveland, Selinsgrove; Noelle Fabrizio, Wilkes-Barre; Brandon Fairchild, Drums; Scott Farr, Milton; Cori Farrell, Bloomsburg; Jennifer Fedorick, White Haven; Brad Fegley, Elysburg; Cindy Ferraz, Drums; James Fetterman, Wilkes-Barre; Amanda Feudale, Kulpmont; Brooke Fiore, Throop; Mariah Flaim, White Haven; Kaitlyn Flynn, Freeland; Nickolas Forsberg, Mountain Top; Lucas Fox, Freeland; Shahara Fox, Milton; Tyler Frederick, Sugarloaf; Erik Fredericks-Bronstein, Drums; Karen Gahring, Northumberland; Corey Gallagher, Mountain Top; Vanessa Garrison, Catawissa; Mary Geiser, Shavertown; Chelsea Gerhart, Hazleton; Arrielle Giles, Nanticoke; Kenneth Gill, Nanticoke; Julia Gladkikh, Nanticoke; Paul Gottshall, Bloomsburg; Tyler Grimes, Benton; Kevin Gruber, Jonestown; Michael Hage, Dallas; Janelle Hagenbach, Benton; Nicole Haggerty, Inkerman; Peggy Hamilton, Nanticoke; Tammy Hampton, Bloomsburg; Amanda Hartman, Dallas; Samuel Havard, Mountain Top; Sarah Hayes, Wilkes-Barre; Mark Hess, Millville; Hailey Himlin, Plains; Carissima Hodovanec, Peckville; Jeanine Hofbauer, Pocono Lake; Mary Honis, McAdoo; Cynthia Hopkins, Clarks Summit; Kelly Hopkins, Wilkes-Barre; Brian Inshetski, Scranton; Lindsey Jamieson, Bear Creek Township; Anna Jarnutowski, Hazleton; Christopher Jayne, Shavertown; Jesse Jayne, Hunlock Creek; Amanda Jones, Bloomsburg; Christopher Kane, Edwardsville; Joel Kankiewicz, Mountain Top; Caroline Kaslavage, Elysburg; Ariana Katchur, Scranton; Jason Keck, West Pittston; Kimberly Kepner, Berwick; Eileen Kerpovich, Trucksville; Stephanie Kile, Nescopeck; Michael King, Warrior Run; Kara Kiska, Ashley; Ian Kleinsasser, Muncy Valley; William Klingensmith, Dunmore; Annarose Kosierowski, Avoca; Roman Kostyk, Catawissa; Ann Kotsko, Mountain Top; Deborah Kowalczyk, Plains; Jeffrey Kramer, Duryea; Daniel Kuligowski, Dallas; Alyse Kuprionas, Dallas; Lindsey Lahr, Coal Township; Jeffrey Landis, Sugarloaf; Hartt Lang, Wilkes-Barre; Michael Langan, Wilkes-Barre; Cassidy Lennon-Douthat, Mocanaqua; Kelly Levandowski, Hanover Township; Clayton Lewis, Unityville; Jeremy Lindquist, Freeland; David Little, Dallas; Kevin Lizbinski, Nescopeck; Sarah Llewellyn, Nanticoke; Deborah Lloyd, Kingston; Melissa Lohman, Luzerne; Elizabeth Lorenz, Hazleton; Zora Low, Benton; Eric Ludwig, Wilkes-Barre; Krystle Lynn, Scranton; Kelly Madigan, Wapwallopen; Megan Magoski, Kingston; Joseph Mamourian, Hazleton; Jeanine Manta, Exeter; Victoria Martin, Wilkes-Barre; Holly Massar, Tresckow; Brandie Maurer, Coal Township; Cole Mausteller, Watsontown; Timothy McCarthy, Wilkes-Barre; Michael McDonough, Mifflinville; Matthew McGinnis, Mountain Top; Audra McGough, Wilkes-Barre; Jason McGuigan, Coal Township; Amanda McIntyre, Mount Carmel; Joshua McKinley, Watsontown; Kim McManus, Plymouth; Karin Menges, Wilkes-Barre; John Mensinger, Drums; Kelley Mercavitch, West Pittston; Nicole Monelli, Hughestown; Pattie Moro, Tresckow; Jessica Mowery, Orangeville; Kathleen Moyer, Dallas; Sherry Mummey, Shamokin; Courtney Munson, Coal Township; Carlene Musselman, Dallas; Dean Myers, Nanticoke; Matthew Myers, Benton; Lori Naugle, Elysburg; Daniel Nawrocki, Exeter; Melinda Newhart, Bloomsburg; Dinh Nguyen, Lattimer Mines; Anthony Nicholas III, Hazleton; Denee Nichols, Hunlock Creek; Sebastian Nicholson, Dallas; Cassandra Niglio, Kulpmont; Michael Nixon, Swoyersville; Rebecca Noles, Shamokin; Diana Noreika, Factoryville; John O'Byrne, Mountain Top; Crystal O'Connor, Scranton; Sara Olszewskie, Coal Township; Mary Orzolek, Bloomsburg; Heather Paradise, Scranton; A'ja Parker, Nanticoke; Autumn Patterson, Berwick; Priscella Payne, Wilkes-Barre; Kimberly Peeples, Pittston; Chantel Pepin, West Hazleton; Oskarllys Perez, Wilkes-Barre; Vanessa Peterson, Larksville; Joseph Petro, Pittston; Francis Petrucci, Tamaqua; Waltraut Piontkowski, Nanticoke; Cecelia Plata, McAdoo; Michael Poch, Thornhurst; Gabrielle Prezkop, Mountain Top; Deborah Price, Hunlock Creek; Sherri Rada, Ashland; Jacquemiere Ramos, Hazleton; Kaitlyn Raup, Danville; Robert Reeder, Freeland; Jonathan Reese, Drums; Jennifer Reimiller, Wilkes-Barre; Wendy Richardson, Freeland; Joshua Ridall, Berwick; Jonathan Rizzo, Pittston; Esmeralda Rodriguez, Hazleton; Derek Rompolski, Coal Township; James Rosenberger, Paxinos; Tina Rosini, Shamokin; Ann Roslevich, Hazleton; Marissa Rossi, Wapwallopen; Hannah Rubasky, Nanticoke; Karl Rucker, Greenfield Township; Richmond Rush, Swoyersville; Kelsey Rynkiewicz, Nanticoke; Salina Sachetti, Hazle Township; David Savage, Hanover Township; Brian Saxton, Sunbury; Anne Scheers, Drums; Stephen Scheers, Drums; Jessica Scott, Nanticoke; Jason Seward, Berwick; Luke Shemo, Kingston; Cassidy Sherman, Mountain Top; Tonya Shingara, Trevorton; James Siene, Mountain Top; Charles Sienkiewicz, Catawissa; Laura Siko, Reston; Robert Simons, New Milford; Amanda Smith, Cogan Station; Dillon Smith, Mount Carmel; Richelle Smith, Summit Hill; Kevin Snyder, Bloomsburg; Susan Snyder-Strawser, Sunbury; Bernis Sosa, Wilkes-Barre; Deanna Spak, Yatesville; Tabitha Spickler, Middleburg; Danielle Stankus, Pittston Township; Clarissa Stauffer, Berwick; Mark Stettler, Wapwallopen; Kyle Stevens, Herndon; Ann Strizak, Hazleton; James Stuart, Wilkes-Barre; Jessica Stugart, Berwick; Mark Swick, Tunkhannock; Abigail Takacs, Berwick; Jeffrey Taylor, Shavertown; Tiffany Tehansky, Coal Township; Ashley Tirpak, Plains; Jolisa Tokar, Berwick; John Trolio, Dupont; Kevin Tulay, Conyngham; Hollie Turner, Falls; Alison Turowski, Kingston; Lisa Ulshafer, Weston; Annie Van Scoy, Shavertown; Maria Vilushis, Hazle Township; Amy Viti, Sugar Notch; Katelynn Voelker, Berwick; Solomon Voola, Wilkes-Barre; Amy Wagner, Hunlock Creek; Anthony Walaitis, Harveys Lake; James Walsh, Wilkes-Barre; Ryan Warner, Sweet Valley; Dana Weksner, Danville; Angela Wetzel, Shamokin; Rebecca Wharton, Scranton; Lindsay Williams, Nuremberg; Lindsey Williams, Sweet Valley; Cailin Wilson, Coal Township; John Wishard, Clarks Summit; Melinda Wright, Sweet Valley; Rachael Wright, Plymouth; Megan Yachimowski, Berwick; Jessie Yost, Shamokin; Rodney Yost, Stillwater; Brittany Young, Berwick; Haley Young, Kingston; Tiffany Young, Mountain Top; Kyle Yourth, Berwick; Brian Zannetti, Nanticoke; Dorothy Zazycki, Drums; Mark Zluchowski, Plains; Tiffany Zobaski, Edwardsville; and Brian Zywicki, Scranton.



Dean's List: Marilyn Abod, Wapwallopen; Natalie Abreu, Hazleton; Elizabeth Aciukewicz, Trucksville; Teri Adkins, Berwick; Nicholas Aigeldinger, Mountain Top; Ahmed Alahmed, Wilkes-Barre; Khurshid Alam, Bloomsburg; Michelle Alfonso, Nanticoke; Nikita Alicea, Scranton; Misty Allabaugh, Nanticoke; Theodore Allabaugh, Wilkes-Barre; Krystal Allen, Wilkes-Barre; Samuel Allen, Berwick; Johnathan Almy, Beach Lake; Tawnya Amer, Hazleton; Lindsey Ancharski, Pringle; Ethan Anderson, Nanticoke; Allison Andrews, Scranton; Daniel Androckitis, Mountain Top; Kala Ankner, Askam; Lauren Apel, Nanticoke; Crystal Aponte, Wilkes-Barre; Tessa Appleman, Danville; Christine Arens, Jessup; Cody Arner, Nescopeck; Christopher Arnold, Drums; William Arthur, Hazle Township; Heather Ashmore, Berwick; Chester Atherton, Bloomsburg; Katie Bachman, Hazleton; Michelle Balberchak, Pittston; Michael Baloga, Dallas; Richard Balukonis, Hazleton; Devin Bankes, Bloomsburg; Cody Bannon, Hazleton; Jessica Bardo, Berwick; Marisa Barna, Freeland; Alexis Barsh, Larksville; Kaitlin Bartley, Dallas; Adrian Baskin, Carbondale; Michael Bates, Mountain Top; Ryan Bauman, Pittston; Anna Baumeister, Dalton; Abigail Beach, Shamokin; Colleen Beazzo, Freeland; Angela Bellezza, Hazleton; Nicole Bencho, Wyoming; Jessi-May Benfield, Benton; Tiffany Benjamin, Berwick; Melissa Benson, Mountain Top; Shelby Bentler, Pittston; Bianca Beritcho, Sugarloaf; Luke Bernardo, Mountain Top; David Bernstein, Hamlin; Marcos Berra, Hazleton; Marcus Berry, Wilkes-Barre; Milos Besterci, Exeter; Todd Betterly, Hazleton; Wendy Bezilla, Wilkes-Barre; Stanley Bibalo, Mount Cobb; Kristina Bielski, Coal Township; Kim Bills, Coal Township; Loretta Bishop, New Milford; Rheanna Blackburn, Benton; Adam Blannard, Swoyersville; Brooke Blase, Dallas; Michael Bobinis, Watsontown; Judith Bogart, Orangeville; Kelly Bogaski, Ashley; Cynthia Bohner, Danville; Randy Bonilla, Mountain Top; Jade Bonnell, Shamokin Dam; Gina Bordi, Olyphant; Taryn Borich, Sunbury; Walter Borkoskie, Shamokin; Andrew Bourbeau, Danville; Ryan Bourinski, Coal Township; Kayleigh Bower, Berwick; Cody Bowers, Shickshinny; Gwendelyn Bowman, Wilkes-Barre; Nicole Boyd, Berwick; Cathy Boyer, Mifflinburg; Rainy Boyle, Pittston; Diane Brace, Edwardsville; Casandra Bradigan, Sunbury; Melissa Braskey, Drums; Jessica Brennan, Pottsville; Richard Brill, West Hazleton; Jessica Britton, Shamokin; Valerie Bronack, Springbrook Township; Krystle Bronson, Carbondale; Kurt Broody, Shavertown; Taylor Brosious, Sugarloaf; Jessica Brown, Wyoming; Joslyn Brown, Scranton; Phyllis Brown, Wilkes-Barre; Ruben Brown, Wilkes-Barre; Janet Brucher, Hunlock Creek; Amanda Bruno-Wright, Hanover; Brian Bubb, Nanticoke; Brittany Bubblo, West Wyoming; Terri Bugelholl, West Pittston; Helen Bunnell, Millville; Kyle Burke, Shickshinny; Kyle Burns, Coal Township; Richard Byrne, Bloomsburg; Erin Bytheway, Kingston; Benjamin Bzdak, Catawissa; Dana Cacioppo, Clarks Summit; Erin Callacki, Swoyersville; Sara Calvaruso, Mountain Top; Maria Cantoran, Wilkes-Barre; Samantha Cantwell, Mountain Top; Jessica Caprilozzi, Larksville; Alexandria Caraballo, Edwardsville; Angel Carrasquillo, Kingston; Kaitlyn Carton, Tyler Hill; Marissa Carver, Swoyersville; Darlene Casey, Freeland; Eric Casey, Wapwallopen; Bruce Castelli, Archbald; Justin Cauley, Hazleton; Charles Cavanagh, Long Pond; Craig Cebrick, Larksville; Michael Cendoma, Northumberland; Brooke Chapin, Nanticoke; Tyera Cherrey, Wapwallopen; Daniel Chmiola, Wilkes-Barre; Joann Ciccotti, Nanticoke; Holly Cieczko, Shavertown; Victoria Cigler, Wapwallopen; Joseph Cimino, Galeton; April Clark, Pittston; Callen Clark, Sweet Valley; Tara Claussen, Sugarloaf; Brandon Clayton, Coal Township; Rebekah Cleary, Wilkes-Barre; Danielle Cohen-King, Shamokin; Jennifer Colarusso, Pittston; Richard Collins, Luzerne; Kayla Conner, Berwick; Erin Conologue, Lewisburg; Marie Conrad, Wapwallopen; Robin Cook, Hunlock Creek; Skylar Corbin, Danville; Christopher Cormier, Dunmore; Felicia Correa, Waymart; Ian Cote, Nanticoke; Robert Coulter, Mountain Top; Rohaan Coutinho, Hazleton; Holly Cragle, Berwick; Melinda Craigle, Weatherly; Melissa Craigle, Weatherly; Eva Crane, Dalton; Samantha Crisswell, Williamstown; Brittney Cristiano, Exeter; Jessica Cromer, Wilkes-Barre Township; Michael Cross, Harveys Lake; Shauna Cuff, Pittston; Leonard Cumbo, Mehoopany; Phillip Cumbo, Wilkes-Barre; Kenneth Czapracki, Glen Lyon; Corey Daly, Wilkes-Barre; Zoe D'Angelo, Freeland; Brenda Daniels, Dallas; Joseph Daniels, Edwardsville; Jessica Darker, Pottsville; Michelle Davies, Sweet Valley; Rebecca Davies, Dornsife; Amber Davis, Wyoming; Kareemah Davis, Kingston; Richard Davis, Wyoming; William Davis, Wilkes-Barre; Jeffrey Decker, Scott Township; Jeff DeFabo, Kingston; Devan DeFrain, Nescopeck; Daniel Del Grosso, Mountain Top; Sarah DeLong, Berwick; Sally Demeck, Wilkes-Barre; Edward Dempsey, Sunbury; Rebecca Dennis, Larksville; Joseph Depue, Pringle; Elaine Derby, Berwick; Walter Derby, White Haven; Amy Deska, Berwick; Stephen Dewitt, Sugarloaf; Suzanne Diana, Nanticoke; Kathleen Dickson, Danville; Cindy Diemer, Berwick; Connor Dillon, Plymouth; Shawna Diltz, Nescopeck; Amy Dixon, Dallas; Matthew Dixon, Plains; Ivan Doma, Wilkes-Barre; Rebeka Donovan, Dickson City; Zaxton Dorshefski, Shickshinny; Leah Dougherty, Kingston; Laura Downs, Nanticoke; Robert Doyle, Thornhurst; Mathew Drachler, Coal Township; Silas Drewchin, White Haven; Penny Duclos, Danville; Jerry Durling, Hanover Township; Talon Duzick, Danville; Lisa Dyer, Watsontown; Jared Dzugan, Nanticoke; Damien Earhart, Quakake; Caitlin Edwards, Swoyersville; Bryan Emala, Ringtown; Marleny Encarnacion, Wilkes-Barre; Charles Englehart, Shickshinny; Robert Erdman, Bear Creek Township; Bernae Evans, Bloomsburg; Michele Evans, Bloomsburg; Chay Eveland, Danville; Katie Eveland, Hazleton; Donna Fairchild, White Haven; Jillian Falkowski, Pittston; Ashley Farr, Berwick; Joseph Farrell, Hanover Township; Tiffany Fassl, Plains; Danielle Favinger, Sunbury; Brooke Fedder, Bloomsburg; Samantha Federo, Plymouth; Rebecca Fitzgerald, Honesdale; Sammy Flores, Wilkes-Barre; Sarah Florkiewicz, Wapwallopen; James Forbes, Shamokin; Toni Foselli, Mountain Top; David Fox, Drums; Kristen Fox, Edwardsville; Scott Frask, Wapwallopen; Jessica Freeman, Luzerne; Jolynne Frie, Nanticoke; Christine Fritz, Kingston; Danny Fuentes, Hazleton; Jared Funk, Bloomsburg; Jeanette Gadison, Plymouth; Theresa Gagliardi, Hanover Township; Nancy Gallick, South Abington Township; Ana Garcia, McAdoo; Lacey Garrison, Berwick; Daniel Garvine, Elysburg; Veronica Gavel, Hunlock Creek; Summer Gavin, Mountain Top; Bernard Gavlick, Ashley; Kathryn Gavlick, Ashley; Alyssa Gawlas, Hanover Township; Destiny Gayz, Pittston; Colleen Gembitski, Wilkes-Barre Township; Christa Generose, Hazleton; Mariah Gentner, Wilkes-Barre; Michael George, Drums; Jamie Gerhard, Weatherly; Debra Gerrity, Scranton; Thomas Gershey, Pittston Township; Zachary Getz, Mountain Top; Alicia Giambra, West Pittston; Antonio Giannelli, Plymouth; Gina Gibbon, Hanover Township; Kelly Giberson, Wapwallopen; Brian Giedosh, Lattimer Mines; Michael Giedosh, Lattimer Mines; Francisca Gil, Wilkes-Barre; Jonathan Gilbert, Pittston; Robert Gilboy, Wilkes-Barre; Kenneth Gilley, Exeter; Dawn Gilliland, Pittston; Rachel Giraud, Mountain Top; Keely Glatz, Dallas; Tammy Gluck, Wilkes-Barre; Ronald Gnall, Avoca; Kelly Golden, Shamokin; Juanly Gomez, Hazleton; Joseph Goss, Plymouth; Miroslava Govzberger, Wilkes-Barre; Samantha Gow, Nanticoke; Erich Granahan, Swoyersville; Bryce Gray, Catawissa; Darwin Gregory, Plymouth; Cortney Grenier, Bloomsburg; Jeffrey Griffith, Wilkes-Barre; Alyssa Grimes, Bear Creek; Robert Groblewski, Sweet Valley; Mark Gronski, Hazleton; Pamela Grosner, Exeter; Travis Grosz, Wapwallopen; Kelly Grourke, Forty Fort; Yanery Grullon, Wilkes-Barre; Rita Gunning, Pittston; Brittany Guydish, Wilkes-Barre; Brandon Hacken, Mountain Top; Zachery Hacker, Berwick; Michelle Hall, Wilkes-Barre; Osama Hameed, Wilkes-Barre; Juliana Hamilton, Berwick; Brandon Hampton, Pittston; Sarah Hare, Millville; Brent Harmon, Wapwallopen; William Harrington, Scranton; Lauren Harris, Mountain Top; Colin Hart, Wilkes-Barre; Craig Harvey, Mountain Top; Nicholas Harvey, Plymouth; Kevin Hauer, Coal Township; Jesse Hauze, Sweet Valley; Emine Havale, Plains; Christopher Healey, Edwardsville; Nicole Helmer, McAdoo; Jesse Hendrickson, Edwardsville; Alexandra Hengst, Exeter; Patrick Henry, Mountain Top; Heather Herbst, Forest City; Erika Herr, Catawissa; Timothy Herring, Berwick; Laura Herron, West Pittston; Crystal Hess, Berwick; Deborah Hess, Beaver Meadows; Robert Hess, Ashley; Ryan Hetro, Pittston; Ann Higgins, Shavertown; Thomas Hirko, Wilkes-Barre; Margaret Hirsch-Morris, Lake Ariel; Jonathan Hirt, Mountain Top; Lindsay Hischak, Mountain Top; Carly Hislop, Mountain Top; Charles Hoats, Conyngham; Sara Hodakowski, Kingston; Kristin Hofauer, Orangeville; Emily Holeva, Nanticoke; Samuel Hollock, Mountain Top; Christopher Holt, Glen Lyon; Anthony Homa, Wilkes-Barre; Stephanie Hopkins, Kingston; Erin Hornberger-Wetzel, Shamokin; Ashley Horoschock, Nanticoke; Jayme Hough, Kulpmont; Beth Houser, Shenandoah; Brittany Howells, Nanticoke; Calieb Howey, Wilkes-Barre; Jenae Hudack, White Haven; Kaitlynn Hughes, Kulpmont; Katie Hummer, Hanover Township; Jasie Hunter, Swoyersville; Nicole Huntingcut, Shavertown; Samantha Hurtt, Yatesville; Leeanne Ibriga, Nanticoke; Alicia Insley, Roaring Brook Township; Cameron Irvin, Wapwallopen; Anna Jakubczak, Nanticoke; Christopher James, Coal Township; Paul James, Wilkes-Barre; Robert James, Nanticoke; Karoline Jimenez, Hazleton; Yiny Jimenez, Hazleton; Barbara Johnson, Bloomsburg; Colleen Johnson, Wilburton; Kaitlin Johnson, Bloomsburg; Laura Johnston, Wanamie; Jacob Jones, Taylor; Joshua Jones, Mountain Top; Leonice Jones, Wyalusing; Tiffany Jones, Nescopeck; Deborah Jordan, Freeland; Laura Jozefowicz, Clarks Summit; Michael Judge, Wapwallopen; Roxanne Jurevicz, Millerstown; Joshua Jurewicz, Sunbury; Joyce Jurnak, Scott Township; Randy Kadtke, Shickshinny; Kristina Kaminski, Pringle; Richard Kane, Courtdale; Donna Kapitula, Luzerne; Gerald Karasinski, Swoyersville; Serena Karp, Nicholson; Karen Kashmer, Hanover Township; Jessica Kashner, Bloomsburg; Lindsey Kastreva, Mountain Top; Phillip Kaufman, White Haven; Thomas Kauker, White Haven; Brandon Kazar, Sunbury; Jaryd Keck, Drums; Justin Keck, Drums; Jennifer Keefer, Millville; Dana Keiper, Pocono Pines; Jenny Keller, Wapwallopen; Timothy Kelly, Mountain Top; Justin Kendzor, West Wyoming; Brandy Kerstetter, Shamokin; Michelle Kerstetter, Mount Pleasant Mills; Marcella Kester, Kingston; Gerard Kiah, Tunkhannock; Cassie Kile, Muncy; Kristyn Kile, Wapwallopen; Frederick King, Nanticoke; Joseph King, Moosic; David Kinney, Wyoming; Julie Kirby, Mount Carmel; Victoria Kishbaugh, Shickshinny; Wendy Kiska, Ashley; Sarah Kiwak, Falls; Catherine Kleiner, Berwick; Wendy Kleyman, Kingston; Zachary Klina, Danville; Jessica Kline, Hazleton; Andrew Klopotoski, Luzerne; Alicia Klug, Kingston; Daniel Knepp, Exeter; Benjamin Knouse, Chambersburg; Abigail Koch, Swoyersville; Jessica Koch, Berwick; Amanda Kocher, Dallas; Dustin Kohl, Sunbury; Gabrielle Konopczyk, Mountain Top; Amanda Konopelski, Scranton; Casey Koons, Wilkes-Barre; Nina Koons, Nanticoke; Andrew Kopco, Nanticoke; Timothy Kopiak, Hanover; Stacey Kordish, Peckville; Erik Kordsmeier, Plymouth; Erin Koscelansky, Wyoming; Kevin Kost, Aristes; Leah Kowalski, Nanticoke; Samantha Krafchek, Moscow; Kim Kralik, Bloomsburg; Victoria Kramer, Shamokin; Michael Krankowski, Trevorton; Ryan Kratz, Kingston; Lisa Krieger, Coal Township; Caitlin Kristiansen, Wilkes-Barre; Heather Krzywicki, Mountain Top; Shannon Ktytor, Plymouth; Patricia Kuchera, McAdoo; Joseph Kuhar, Dickson City; Joshua Kuhar, Mountain Top; Tawny-Rae Kulaga, Muncy Valley; Kayla Kulikowich, Wilkes-Barre; Cassandra Kulsa, Hazleton; Michael Kwiatek, Lake Ariel; Nicole Labenski, Nanticoke; Thomas Ladson, St. Johns; Yulia Laird, Wilkes-Barre; Michael Lamb, Kingston; Connor Landmesser, Bear Creek; Jamie Lane, Wilkes-Barre; Elizabeth Laskowski, Wilkes-Barre; Kathleen Laskowski, Hunlock Creek; Karen Latsha, Bloomsburg; Rebecca Lattig, Wilkes-Barre; Matthew Lawrence, Nanticoke; Nichole Lawrence, Berwick; Sheri Lawson, Warrior Run; Ashley Leaveck, Mount Carmel; Alisha Lebo, Trevorton; Hannah Lee, Mountain Top; Kristin LeFebvre, Stroudsburg; Roger Legg, White Haven; Samantha Leiby, Bloomsburg; Emily Leighow, Berwick; Katlynn Leonard, Nuangola; Brian Lewis, Glen Lyon; Jenna Lindquist, Freeland; Neville Link, Wilkes-Barre; Catrina Lispi, Plains; Amanda Lockett, Union Dale; Kevin Lockett, Pittston; Gabriela Lopez, Wilkes-Barre; Teresa Lopez, Shamokin; Amanda Lowery, Nescopeck; Whitney Lukas, Courtdale; Amber Luminella, Wilkes-Barre; Matthew Lutsey, Hunlock Creek; Bradley Lutz, Mifflinville; Katie Lynn, Shickshinny; David Macekura, Wilkes-Barre; Caitlyn Mack, Catawissa; Michele Macker, Frackville; Samantha Macko, Mountain Top; Carmine Maddon, Mountain Top; Kyle Magda, Dupont; Carissa Magnotta, Mountain Top; Aimee Mahalak, Berwick; Anas Mahmoud, Plains; Joshua Makarewicz, Larksville; Joseph Malacari, Wilkes-Barre; Kathleen Malec, Pringle; Shawna Malloy, Girardville; Sean Malone, Old Forge; Chelsea Margallis, Swoyersville; Lynn Marko, Forty Fort; Kyna Markowski, Berwick; Christine Marocchini, Warrior Run; Marissa Marold, Jermyn; Audrey Marshall, White Haven; Mackenzie Martin, Nanticoke; Meghan Martin, Trucksville; Alexandra Martinez, Danville; Brooke Martinez, Bloomsburg; Kathy Marx, Lake Ariel; Angela Maschuck, Shamokin; Kimberly Mascioli, Dallas; Christopher Materewicz, Glen Lyon; Amee Matlock, Berwick; Lisa Matschat, Shickshinny; Adriane Maurer, Stillwater; Dustin Maurer, Bloomsburg; James McAndrew, Sugarloaf; Quentin McClellan, Edwardsville; Cody McClintock, Kingston; Kyle McCormack, Mountain Top; James McCrone, Plains; Joseph McDonald, Wilkes-Barre; Shawn McGhee, Nanticoke; Jessica McGlinchey, Kingston; Milissa McGuirk, Wyoming; Megan McHugh, West Nanticoke; Nicole McKean, Greeley; Kathleen McKenzie, Benton; Kelly McLaughlin, Pittston; Robert McLaughlin, Shavertown; Emily McMichael, Berwick; Dawn McQuiston, Edwardsville; Christopher Medon, Elysburg; Ashley Mehal, Wilkes-Barre; Jeremy Melton, Plains; Shanda Mensch, Coal Township; Mikhail Meshko, Wilkes-Barre; Thomas Mickowski, Mountain Top; Robynn Migatulski, Wilkes-Barre; Hilary Mihoch, Forty Fort; Toni Miles, Scranton; Brooke Miller, West Wyoming; Damien Miller, Scranton; Scott Miller, Drifton; Shaina Miller, Millville; Tia Miller, Plymouth; Katlin Mininger, Plymouth; Helen Minnick, Warrior Run; Kayla Minnick, Bloomsburg; Megan Minnig, Atlas; Marilyn Mirowski, Wilkes-Barre; Holly Mitchell, Plymouth; Christopher Monjelo, Pittston; Johnny Monstroski, Swoyersville; Danielle Monsuer, Wilkes-Barre; Karyn Montigney, Wilkes-Barre; Janel Moon, Bear Creek Township; Veronica Moore, Coal Township; Adalberto Morales, Wilkes-Barre; Michael Moran, Plymouth; Carol Morgan, Paupack; Monica Morgan, Mountain Top; Tyler Morgan, Dallas; Hannah Morgans, Hanover Township; Rebecca Morrison-Mattioli, Old Forge; Thomas Moyer, Coaldale; Kristen Mushell, Hudson; Alecia Myers, Mountain Top; Shannon Mysnyk, Wapwallopen; Breanne Nagle, Mountain Top; Nicole Napkori, Mountain Top; Cassidy Nash, Luzerne; Jeremy Naus, Berwick; Joshua Nealon, Ashley; Melody Nelson, Glen Lyon; Adam Nenstiel, Sugarloaf; Justin Nepenthe, Plains; Curtis Neuhausel, Dalton; Claudia Nicolae, Hazleton; Josephine Nicoletta, Wilkes-Barre; Corey Nolter, Kulpmont; Katie Nork, Mountain Top; Eugene Novak, Hanover Township; Paul Novak, Little Meadows; William Novick, Kingston; Renae Novitski, Kingston; Nathaniel Nowak, Glen Lyon; Taylor Nowicky, Drums; Breanna Oberto, Hazleton; Amanda O'Brien, Dallas; James O'Connor, White Haven; Thomas O'Donnell, Hanover Township; David Olah, Berwick; Nadia Olah, Berwick; Christopher Olcheski, Nuangola; Moira Olex, Plymouth; Amy Oliver, Berwick; Stephen Oliver, Peckville; Tasha Olszyk, Monroe Township; Bornfase Omurwa, Kingston; Hannah Ondish, Conyngham; Tyler O'Reilly, Union Dale; Nicole Orlando, Wilkes-Barre; Tamara Orleski, Benton; Donnamarie Orr, White Haven; Kimberly Ortona, Marion Heights; Thelma Osifat, Drums; Ellen Otten, Forkston Township; Katherine Ovalles, Hazleton; Ryan Owazany, Nanticoke; Daiana Paez, Wilkes-Barre; Jessica Palermo, Sugarloaf; Katelin Pallone, Swoyersville; Jacqueline Palmer, Nicholson; Bethany Papincak, Weatherly; Gabrielle Papp, Sugarloaf; Stephen Paradis, Wilkes-Barre; John Paredes, Hazleton; Melissa Parker, Mount Pleasant Mills; Brian Parry, Plains; Brian Pascucci, Wilkes-Barre; Rikesh Patel, Mountain Top; Rebecca Paul, Scranton; David Paupst, Wilkes-Barre; Rebecca Pecora, Sugarloaf; Michael Perry, Bloomsburg; David Peters, Wapwallopen; Eric Peters, Hanover Township; Julianne Petrikonis, Wilkes-Barre; Kristen Petro, Catawissa; Stacey Petro, Hunlock Creek; Ryan Petruce, Freeland; Mary Beth Pinkowski, Swoyersville; Donnie Pizano, Duryea; Cecilia Plisiewicz, Mount Carmel; Justin Pliska, Hazle Township; Kathryn Plotkin, Archbald; Kegan Polastre, Coal Township; April Pollick, Kingston; Jonathan Pollick, Berwick; Samantha Portanova, Hazleton; Donalee Posey, Montrose; Scott Posey, Orangeville; Michael Poust, Benton; Joy Powell, Hallstead; Adaline Predmore, Wilkes-Barre; Cordnelius Price, Monticello; Kelcey Price, Lewisburg; Gertrude Profit, Mount Carmel; Jarod Przywara, West Nanticoke; Chelsea Purcell, Coal Township; Samantha Purdy, Hughestown; Michael Pusti, Hazle Township; Sherri Puterbaugh, Benton; Monica Quick, Benton; Matthew Quinn, Hazleton; Kimberly Rabbits, Frackville; Timothy Race, Nanticoke; Amy Rader, Dallas; Jessica Radjavitch, White Haven; Valerie Rarig, Danville; Elizabeth Rathfon, Sunbury; Lauren Rattigan, Kingston; Christa Razvillas, Pittston; Merissa Reap, Duryea; Elizabeth Redan, Tunkhannock; Alice Reeder, Freeland; Krista Reimiller, Hazleton; Tina Remensnyder, Mocanaqua; Karen Renard, Dallas; Andrew Resseguie, New Berlin; Quaid Richart, Plymouth; Yvonne Ritsick, Luzerne; Brandi Ritz, Hazleton; Virginia Rivera, Wilkes-Barre; Nyree Rivers, Plymouth; Dawn Robbins, Jackson; Arthur Roberts, Wilkes-Barre; Sarah-Grace Roberts, Wilkes-Barre; Desiree Robinson, Nescopeck; Roy Romano, Milford; Eric Roos, Wilkes-Barre; Emily Rosenberg, Lords Valley; Enith Rosenstock, Hazleton; James Roslevich, Hazleton; Gail Rospendowski, Wapwallopen; Heather Rucinski, White Haven; Tyler Rupp, Shamokin; Ruhiyyeh Rushinski, Wilkes-Barre; Tyler Russell, Sugarloaf; Amy Ryczak, Jermyn; Heidi Sadak-Walther, Honesdale; Daniel Saenz, Scranton; Chad Saffel, Berwick; Stefanie Sakosky, Plymouth; Moses Sam, Hanover Township; Angelia Sampino, Exeter; Kathleen Sanchez, Pittston; Carolyn Santee, Duryea; Justin Santore, Ranshaw; Robert Savage, Wyoming; Alan Saviano, Harveys Lake; Casey Savitski, Elysburg; Jolene Scatton, Hazleton; Kaitlin Schafer, White Haven; Scott Schenkel, Schnecksville; Megan Schneider, Ashley; Cindy Schreffler, Elysburg; Corey Schreffler, Weston; Sarah Schrope, Sunbury; Adam Scotchlas, Simpson; Amy Scutt, Mountain Top; Vickie Searfoss, Berwick; Heidi Segura, Shamokin; Christine Seidita, Avoca; Joseph Senchak, Edwardsville; Colleen Sgaggero, Kingston; Lynn Shaffer, Berwick; Akash Shah, Hanover Township; Gokul Shah, Hanover Township; Mollie Shannon, Exeter; Lauren Sharkuski, Benton; Cody Sharp, Tunkhannock; Hannah Shaw, Danville; Caleb Shepherd, Larksville; Kaitlyn Sheridan, Wilkes-Barre; Samantha Shevitski, Coal Township; Luke Shillington, Shickshinny; Mary Beth Shimansky, Hanover Township; Bryan Shock, Wapwallopen; Brandon Shoemaker, Wapwallopen; Rebecca Shoup, Elysburg; Zachary Siepietowski, Glen Lyon; Catherine Silvestri, Jefferson Township; Matthew Simoncavage, Nanticoke; Ashley Sims, Hazle Township; Merissa Sims, Wilkes-Barre; Richard Sims, Hanover Township; Grace Sipple, White Haven; Frederick Sivulich, Glen Lyon; Kerri Skrip, Wilkes-Barre; Michelle Smedley, Mount Carmel; Lindsey Smerlick, Mount Carmel; Brandon Smith, Shavertown; Cassandra Smith, Nescopeck; Cody Smith, Drums; Philip Smith, Nanticoke; Robert Smith, Wilkes-Barre; Deborah Snyder, Mountain Top; Megan Snyder, Drums; Melissa Snyder, Mountain Top; Kayla Sokola, Hanover Township; Jared Sokolowski, Plains; Maggie Sorber, Dallas; Mary Alice Sorber, Forty Fort; Angel Sosa, Wilkes-Barre; Noah Spott, Scranton; Nichole Spudis, Tunkhannock; Luke Stearns, Dallas; Damian Stephens, Honesdale; William Sterling, Forty Fort; Toni Stettler, Nanticoke; Aubrey Stewart, Mountain Top; Edward Stewart, Marion Heights; William Stewart, Bloomsburg; Heather Stich, Hanover Township; Ross Stilman, Nanticoke; Ronald Stiner, White Haven; Autumn Stiver, Berwick; Hannah Stone, Elysburg; Brittnee Stout, Beach Haven; Kent Straub, Shickshinny; Kayla Strouse, Shamokin; Lewis Strunk, Glendale; Alissa Stubblebine, Shickshinny; Brandon Stuchkus, Wilkes-Barre; Joshua Stucker, Wilkes-Barre; Tammi Suda, Mocanaqua; Ann Marie Summers, New Milford; Michelle Sura, Glen Lyon; Anthony Survilla, Mountain Top; Joshua Susman, Simpson; Ashley Sutton, Dallas; Katherine Sutton, Hazleton; Steven Suvacar, Hazle Township; Michael Sweeney, Mountain Top; Brandon Swendsen, Nanticoke; Brianna Swies, Frackville; Ryan Swingle, Nicholson; Alaina Swiston, Eldersburg; Nicole Swope, Plymouth; Alexandra Szoke, Hudson; Colleen Taylor, Mountain Top; Patrick Teehan, Milford; Elizabeth Telencio, Wilkes-Barre; Gary Thoman, Moscow; Justin Thomas, Analomink; Mark Thomas, Wilkes-Barre; John Thompson, Dallas; Maggie Tibus, Wyoming; Catalina Tirado, Hazleton; Ivana Tomasino, Dallas; Kelly Tomolonis, Bear Creek Township; Zachary Tonkin, Luzerne; Adele Torres, Forty Fort; Lori Totten, Sheatown; Carmen Traistaru, White Haven; Chanh Tran, Kingston; Lisa Treslar, Wilkes-Barre; John Truett, West Pittston; Gergana Tserovski, Clarks Summit; Kaitlyn Tugend, Scranton; Christopher Twardowski, Pittston; Aaron Tyson, Mountain Top; William Uram, Berwick; Charlotte Utt, Mifflinville; Samuel Valenti, Edwardsville; Sara Vanchure, Hanover Township; Tina VanDeLinde, Honesdale; Jennifer Veet, Beaver Meadows; Mackenzie Veet, Hazleton; Alysha Vehoski, Courtdale; Jason Veillette, Drums; Erin Venarchick, Nanticoke; Johncarlos Ventura, Hazleton; Jonathan Victor, Hazle Township; Noelle Visconti, Wilkes-Barre; Mark Vital, Wilkes-Barre; Laura Volch, Dallas; Lauren Wackley, Drums; Angel Walck, Hazleton; Vincent Wallace, Hanover Township; Katelyn Wallick, Berwick; Denise Walser, Drums; Brandon Warner, Sweet Valley; Adam Wasiakowski, Mountain Top; Keith Wasiakowski, Wilkes-Barre; Paul Watson, West Pittston; Richard Wech, Hazleton; Jordon Weiss, Benton; Ryan Wenrich, Wyoming; James Wesser, Bear Creek Township; Caitlin Westley, Kingston; Kelsey Weston, Hanover Township; Jason Wheeland, Moscow; Nicole Whitebread, Berwick; Sonia Wickersham, Wilkes-Barre; Christine Wickiser, Hanover Township; Alicia Wilcox, Nanticoke; Caitlin Williams, Larksville; Crystal Williams, Pittston; Ellen Williams, Dallas; Laura Williams, Wilkes-Barre; Richard Williams, Wilkes-Barre; Christina Williamson, Wilkes-Barre; Jennifer Williman, Swoyersville; Sabrina Wills, Mount Carmel; Alyssa Wincek, Hudson; Jennifer Witek, Plains; Charissa Woodruff, Catawissa; Charles Woodruff, Berwick; Ashley Woodyatt, Scranton; Erika Woychio, Hanover Township; Brandy Wright, Berwick; Mark Wychock, White Haven; Elizabeth Wynn, Bloomsburg; Eric Yachera, Drums; Krystle Yadwisinczak, Wilkes-Barre; Danielle Yakoboski, Pine Grove; Jared Yakscoe, Wapwallopen; Joseph Yankoski, Hanover Township; Steven Yannes, Bloomsburg; Brittany Yanora, Wilkes-Barre; Randy Yeager, Hunlock Creek; Gregory Yestrumskas, Mountain Top; Asegdew Yirgu, Wilkes-Barre; Zachary Yordy, Huntington Mills; Maggie Young, Coal Township; Zachary Young, Catawissa; Carolyn Yucha, Kulpmont; Tyler Yurista, Drums; Zachary Zagata, Shickshinny; Marion Zakrzewski, Elysburg; Keena Zalar, Coal Township; Mary Jo Zdziarski, Shickshinny; Ashley Zearfoss, Mountain Top; Devon Zeiler, West Hazleton; Rebecca Zelner, White Haven; Matthew Zera, Yatesville; Robert Zigmund, Nanticoke; Emma Zimmerman, Kingston; Kelly Zirnheld, Mountain Top; Joseph Zolnowski, Mountain Top; and Jasmin Zuluaga, Scranton.



Honors List: Jasmin Acevedo, Wilkes-Barre; Francesca Agostini, Hanover Township; Jason Aiello, Hazle Township; Michael Aiello, Mountain Top; John Albanese, Nanticoke; Kathryn Alfred, Dalton; Brittany Allen, Orangeville; Elias Amick, Shickshinny; Robert Anastasio, Wilkes-Barre; Ashley Annis, Coal Township; Jeffrey Arias-Nivar, Hazleton; Fortino Baizan, Scranton; Bradley Baloga, Mountain Top; Laura Baran, Carbondale; Amanda Barletta, Drums; Yaniri Batista, Hazleton; Jacqueline Battista, Bloomsburg; Lynnann Bayliff, Shenandoah; Genesis Beato, Hazleton; Josef Bechter, Nanticoke; Briana Beck, Dickson City; Justin Bednar, Kingston; Mark Beleski, Nanticoke; Sarah Benczkowski, Plains; Jennifer Berry, Hazleton; Daniel Bixler, Nanticoke; Lisa Blickley, Wilkes-Barre; Vivian Bloom, Nescopeck; Jamie Bodie, Honesdale; Violet Bogdanovich, Nanticoke; Linda Bohman, Drums; Georgia Bone, Exeter; Brad Bonham, Hanover Township; Kathleen Bowers, Shickshinny; Ilyas Boyce, Sweet Valley; Lakita Boyer, Bloomsburg; Dylan Brandt, Wyoming; Angela Braun, Shamokin; Aileen Breech, Bloomsburg; Jason Bresnahan, Hanover Township; Melissa Briggs, Sugarloaf; Drew Brislin, Wilkes-Barre; Bridget Broody, Pringle; Courtney Brosious, West Hazleton; Chloe Bruce, Drums; Kayla Bucci, West Wyoming; Travis Buchanan, Nanticoke; David Buckley, Wilkes-Barre; Mariah Buckley, Pittston; Madeleine Bunavage, Tunkhannock; Lacie Burd, Nescopeck; Alexander Burger, Drums; Jessica Burger, Pringle; Gary Burney, Duryea; Michelle Caccia, Wilkes-Barre; Keith Cagigas, Berwick; Milagros Candelaria, Catasauqua; Alyxzandria Canfield, New Albany; Joshua Cannon, Nicholson; Bryan Carey, Wilkes-Barre; Lori Carey, Wapwallopen; Jason Carle, Shickshinny; Lauren Castelli, Wilkes-Barre; Christopher Castillo, Shickshinny; Lee Ann Chamberlain, Hanover Township; Logan Cherkauskas, Ashley; Joseph Chilson, Hanover Township; Michael Chinikaylo, Wyoming; Amanda Cimms, Hazleton; Ashley Colarusso, Pittston; Saundra Colon, Hazleton; Kathryn Conahan, Ashley; Gabrielle Coniglio, Mountain Top; Donna Conrad, Berwick; Frank Cook, Nanticoke; Brandyn Cooper, Riverside; Daniela Crudu, Edwardsville; Melba Cruz, Wilkes-Barre; Xavier Cummings, Mountain Top; Jonathan Curnow, Hazleton; Mariah Curtis, Dupont; Benjamin Damick, Kingston; Joshua Daniels, Beaver Meadows; Jennifer Daubert, Elysburg; Destiny Davis, Millville; William DeFazio, Roaring Brook Township; Christina Dejohn, Drums; Allyson Delfino, Stroudsburg; Kevin Della Rosa, Laflin; Anna Delle Cave, Wilkes-Barre; Chandel DeLucca, Hazleton; Ana DeOliveira, Hanover Township; Anthony Deppen, Shamokin; Meghan Deroche, Bushkill; Danielle Despirito, Mountain Top; Melissa Diaz, Hazleton; Jesse Dickson, Avoca; Kevin Dillon, Shamokin; Christopher Diltz, Benton; James Dingfelder, Bloomsburg; Amelia DiPhillips, Nanticoke; Joseph Dolinsky, Pittston; Justin Domonkos, Pittston; Richard Dooley, Greenfield Township; Ivy Dormer, Ranshaw; Beth Ann Dougherty, Auburn; Nathaniel Dyanick, Luzerne; Jean Egan, White Haven; Suzanne Ensminger, Middleburg; Paige Evans, Mountain Top; Stephanie Evans, Nanticoke; Chastity Fabrizio, Wilkes-Barre; Robert Falletta, Luzerne; Lucas Farrall, Mountain Top; Kelly Fasciana, Exeter; William Faust, Weatherly; Jeffrey Feist, Larksville; William Femea, Kingston; Charles Ferguson, Nanticoke; Kendra Fiero, Berwick; Alice Fisher, Wilkes-Barre; Janet Fisher, Beaver Meadows; Daniel Flail, Freeland; Kathy Ann Flynn, Plains; Carllie Foley, White Haven; Alicia Frey, Plymouth; Francis Fuentes, Hazleton; Anthony Gallo, Northumberland; Jerica Gariano, Mountain Top; Kelly Geist, Coal Township; Austin Genell, Moosic; Kimberly Gennaro, West Hazleton; Tyler George, Berwick; Andrew Gialanella, Dallas; Derek Gill, Danville; Robert Gionfriddo, Shavertown; Michelle Gitkos, West Pittston; Steven Glogowski, Falls; Melissa Golomb, Nescopeck; Jessica Good, Orangeville; Alia Goodrich, Plymouth; Ninean Graaf, Pittston; Mariah Grabinski, Nanticoke; Dominique Green, Nanticoke; Evan Greenberg, Kingston; Kathleen Grundowski, Kingston; Anthony Gryskevicz, Nanticoke; Amy Gulla, West Pittston; Cesar Gutierrez, Hazleton; Sarah Gyle, Wilkes-Barre; William Haller, Dallas; Carolyn Haney, Shickshinny; Casey Harris, Mountain Top; Chesney Heller, Paxinos; Bethany Hemma, Danville; Thomas Hennigan, Pittston; Daniel Herchenroeder, Pittston; Colleen Herr, Catawissa; Steven Herring, Wapwallopen; Jessica Hess, Benton; Arianna Hewitt, Mountain Top; Matthew Hilenski, Mountain Top; Jesse Hoffman, Wapwallopen; Alexander Holdren, Shickshinny; Shaun Holmes, Mount Carmel; Michelle Horan, Girardville; Chad Howe, Mocanaqua; Stefanie Hoysock, Minersville; Amanda Hudock, McAdoo; Michael Hughes, Hanover Township; Tiffany Ignaszewski, Coal Township; Mary Innes, White Haven; Richard Irving, Wilkes-Barre; Amy Jakubowski, Wilkes-Barre; Jamileh Jaloudi, Wilkes-Barre; Kelsey Jones, Mountain Top; Jason Kamensky, Exeter; Francis Kane, Swoyersville; Misty Kazmierski, Mountain Top; Benjamin Kelly, Hazleton; Joclyn Kennedy, Pittston; Michael Kennedy, Shickshinny; Breann Kingsbury, Hunlock Creek; William Kishbach, Wilkes-Barre; Arthur Kishbaugh-Leffler, Berwick; Kylie Kishel, Mountain Top; Craig Kittrick, Hanover Township; Carl Kiwak, Exeter; Jared Kline, Shickshinny; Cody Klinger, Berwick; Brooke Kocher, Bloomsburg; Rachael Kominski, Honesdale; Katlyn Krieger, Coal Township; Chris Krolikowski, Pittston; Shayna Ksanznak, Hazleton; Kristopher Kuba, Drums; Kimberly Kubasti, Luzerne; Felicia Kulpon, Freeland; Kalyn Kurutz, Wilkes-Barre; Diane La Rosa, Millville; David Lane, Nanticoke; Keith Lang, Catawissa; Cody Lappan, Berwick; Jamie Laubach, Berwick; Kasey Leidy, Hazleton; Amanda Lipowski, Nanticoke; Sara Litzelman, Nanticoke; Michelle Llewellyn, Wyoming; Sally Lockman, Pittston; Adrienne Loewen, Nanticoke; Crystal Long, Orangeville; Samantha Long, Shickshinny; Adam Loprete, Moosic; Stacy Lugin, Pittston; Michael Madry, Mountain Top; Mark Majikes, Larksville; Megan Malkemes, Dallas; Steven Malloy, Hazleton; Justine Sophia Manangan, Nanticoke; Remona Mansilla-Perry, Plymouth; Michael Marrero, Berwick; Sean Marstell, Exeter; Adam Martin, Glen Lyon; Milton Martinez, Wilkes-Barre; Catherine Martoccio, Hazle Township; Joshua Marvin, Shickshinny; Christy Mastantuono, Luzerne; Sarah Masteller, Berwick; David Matoushek, Waymart; Keriann Mauro, Shickshinny; Ashley McAndrew, Duryea; Sara McGovern, Wyoming; Angus Mead, Shavertown; Mark Mentrikoski, Mountain Top; Stephanie Michael, Nescopeck; Brandi Michaels, Shamokin; Matthew Michalski, Hazleton; Michele Mikkelsen, Exeter; Margaret Miles, Moosic; Joseph Minzola, Drums; Ryan Miscavage, Wilkes-Barre; Jane Mizerak, Hanover Township; Christopher Montagna, Pittston; Alexa Moran, Mountain Top; Darlene Morcom, Mayfield; Sarah Mosteller, Berwick; Kalin Mulligan, Forty Fort; Lauren Murgitroyde, Dallas; Michael Murphy, Dickson City; Gregory Murray, Kingston; Trevor Nadolny, Wilkes-Barre; Kimberly Naylon, Sugarloaf; Amy Neishel, Hudson; Matthew Nighbert, Forty Fort; Michael Noel, Hudson; James Norton, Exeter; Joseph O'Brien, Harding; Mark Ogonowski, Scranton; August Oister, Milton; Stephan Ormiston, Conyngham; Sarah Orosco, Ringtown; Samantha Ortona, Kulpmont; Frances Otero, Nanticoke; Fawn Overton, Freeland; Anthony Palermo, Hazle Township; Melissa Palermo, Old Forge; Jasmine Palovick, Coal Township; Albert Paolucci, Montrose; Elizabeth Parsons, Wapwallopen; Richard Patton, Pittston; Lori Pavell, Hazleton; Dominick Peck, West Pittston; Daniel Pellegrini, Pittston; Jonathan Perez, Wilkes-Barre; Padma Perez, Plains; David Perillo, Wapwallopen; Gary Perna, Kelayres; Alexandra Pernikoff, Kingston; John Peterson, Pittston; Matthew Petrosky, Hanover Township; Freddie Place, Wyalusing; Brittany Plesce, Hazleton; Kelsey Polachek, Hanover Township; Claudia Poltorak, Mountain Top; Blaine Porpiglia, Tresckow; James Prokopovich, Freeland; Cody Prueitt, Danville; Kelsey Pugh, Forty Fort; Grace Pugliese, Elysburg; Kayla Reese, Swoyersville; Paula Regan, Shickshinny; Leah Rehal, Hazleton; Thomas Reilly, Wilkes-Barre; Svetlana Reina, Moscow; Kasandra Reisinger, Nanticoke; Brittany Rice, Dallas; Rebecca Rigle, Swoyersville; Kristynn Riley, Nescopeck; Michelle Rinus, Shavertown; Ashlee Rittenhouse, Nanticoke; Paula Rittenhouse, Plymouth; Bradley Ritzman, Paxinos; Jamielyn Rizzo, Edwardsville; Kirstie Robertson, Wilkes-Barre; Sonya Rogers, Hanover Township; Michele Rohrbaugh, Kingston; Amanda Romiski, Wilkes-Barre; Teresa Roth, Pittston; Mark Royer, West Pittston; Manuel Ruiz, Wilkes-Barre; Jennie Rushnak, Dallas; Kelsey Rutledge, Tyler Hill; Theodore Sadusky, Nanticoke; Tia Sagliocolo, Wyoming; Jose Santana, Hazleton; Kiara Santana, West Hazleton; Jennifer Santos, Hazleton; Louis Scarantino, Old Forge; Alyssa Scatena, Avoca; John Scheers, Drums; David Scheid, Tafton; Heather Scherbinske, Drums; Christopher Schierloh, Kunkletown; Briana Schlauch, Hanover Township; Hayden Schutz, Wilkes-Barre; Beth Ann Schwarz, Ranshaw; Henry Sedorchuk, Nanticoke; Leila Sehat, Pocono Pines; Neil Seltzer, Kingston; Nancy Senchak-Love, White Haven; Michael Shandra, Pittston; Andrea Shaw, Kingston; Caitlin Sherman, Shamokin; Amber Smith, Edwardsville; Dylan Smith, Shavertown; Mark Smith, Carbondale; Shana Sobers, Wilkes-Barre; Melanie Socash, Wyoming; William Sod, Trucksville; David Sokolofski, West Hazleton; Suzanne Somers, Dallas; Kristal Souders, Mountain Top; Edward Sromoski, Pittston; Jacquelin Stasik, Wilkes-Barre; George Steltz, Hanover Township; Thomas Stirling, Drums; Audrey Stofanik, Mahanoy City; Jaclyn Strausser, Plains; Brian Strocko, Mount Carmel; Ashley Stuart, Nanticoke; Brandon Synoraski, Drums; James Tagliaferri, Old Forge; Donnajo Thomas, Danville; Elizabeth Thomas, Wilkes-Barre; Jordan Timlin, Wilkes-Barre; Randall Tinsley, Nescopeck; Michael Tirko, Wilkes-Barre; Nicholas Tisdel, Old Forge; Alexa Tluczek, Wilkes-Barre; Thomas Tomasco, Wilkes-Barre; Amber Torres, Berwick; Chelsey Travelpiece, Beach Haven; Kyle Traver, Larksville; Hallie Tripler, Harveys Lake; William Troth, Kingston; Catharine Trump, Selinsgrove; Ariel Tucker, Sunbury; Kurt Tylutke, Avoca; Lauren Ursta, Drums; Michelene Valania, Hazleton; Daurisa Valerio, Hazleton; Samuel Van Horn, Dallas; Mindi VanFossen, Wapwallopen; Margarita Velasquez, Wilkes-Barre; Christine Visgaitis, Hazleton; Sara Walton, Plains; Katherine Warga, Freeland; Jaclyn Waschko, Sugarloaf; Jessica Weegar, Wilkes-Barre; Dyllan Weikel, Zion Grove; David Weisser, Lansford; Mitchell Wiernusz, Tunkhannock; Stephanie Wilde, Wilkes-Barre; Dana Williams, Plymouth; Logan Williams, Honesdale; Mark Williams, White Haven; Temera Williams, Hazleton; Rebecca Willner, Mountain Top; Corey Wilsey, Tunkhannock; Christopher Wilson, Pocono Lake; Saray Windom, Wilkes-Barre; Christopher Woodring, Bloomsburg; Morgan Yanko, Swoyersville; Patricia Yankowsky, Nescopeck; Amber Yost, Coal Township; Jenna Youkoski, Wilkes-Barre; Amy Yucha, Mount Carmel; Jasmine Zacek, Freeburg; Nathan Zannetti, Nanticoke; Dana Zayac, Dunmore; Kevin Zaykoski, Nanticoke; Frank Zdziarski, Shickshinny; and Andrew Zedolik, Mountain Top.




Comments
comments powered by Disqus Commenting Guidelines
Poll
Mortgage Minute


Search for New & Used Cars

Make 
Model
 
Used New All
 

Search Times Leader Classifieds to find just the home you want!

Search Times Leader Classifieds to find just what you need!

Search Pet Classifieds
Dogs Cats Other Animals



Social Media/RSS
Times Leader on Twitter
Times Leader on Youtube
Times Leader on Google+
The Times Leader on Tumblr
The Times Leader on Pinterest
Times Leader RSS Feeds