Quantcast


Last updated: February 16. 2013 9:39PM - 2709 Views

Story Tools:

Font Size:

Social Media:
Luzerne County Community College

Luzerne County Community College recently announced the following students have earned recognition for outstanding academic achievement during the spring 2012 semester.



President's List: Brian Adams, Drums; Jeri Adkins, Berwick; John Aftewicz, Wilkes-Barre; Amanda Alberola, Wilkes-Barre; Amy Albert, Wilkes-Barre; Noah Amick, Shickshinny; Charles Anderson, Berwick; Mark Anonia, Paxinos; Stacey Arnold, Drums; Joleen Astorino, Drums; Daniel Babetski, Nanticoke; Joseph Bagi, Shavertown; Gina Baiamonte, Ashley; Shannon Banks, Luzerne; Benjamin Barchik, Benton; Jennifer Barrall, Wapwallopen; Evan Barsh, Luzerne; Dawn Beard, Dunmore; Marie Beauvais, Berwick; Denian Beaver, Bloomsburg; Amanda Becker, Freeland; Max-An Benfield, Benton; Claire Bennett, Sugarloaf; Eric Bezuhly, Watsontown; Kami Bickel, Northumberland; Veronica Blendick, Hanover Township; Sara Bowman, Bloomsburg; William Bowman, Wapwallopen; Seth Brakefield, Trucksville; David Breese, Hanover Township; Stephen Bressi, Coal Township; Theresa Bressi, Kulpmont; Logan Bretz, Mountain Top; Brynn Bruce, Nanticoke; Marla Brugger, Shamokin; Amanda Burke, Exeter; Jaclyn Butala, Drums; Olivia Butkiewicz, Hanover Township; Jason Butler, Muncy; Nikki Butz, Bloomsburg; Leona Campbell, Shamokin; Amanda Carannante, Nanticoke; Jennifer Carr, Sunbury; Cody Casey, Mountain Top; David Catlett, Factoryville; Courtney Cecco, Elysburg; Nicole Cervellero, Shamokin; Marla Chepanonis, Kingston; Pamela Christine, Berwick; Charles Cino, Scranton; Ashley Ciocco, Elysburg; Alan Clampitt-Holsenbeck, Pittston; Sean Coates, Mountain Top; Alexandra Cole, Plains; Sarah Cook, Danville; Jennifer Cool, Bloomsburg; Catherine Cooney, Nanticoke; Jerry Coyle, Scott Township.; Matthew Crandall, Wilkes-Barre; Brandon Culp, Wapwallopen; Brandon Culver, Shickshinny; Summer Currier, Olyphant; Kathleen Daniels, Atlas; Joshua Davies, Plymouth; Anna Davis, West Pittston; Cliff Davis, Scranton; Rebecca Davis, Scranton; Jessica DeCastro, Sunbury; Matthew Decker, Old Forge; Aaron Delaney, Nanticoke; John Demeck, Wilkes-Barre; Leah Doknovitch, Kingston; David Dombroski, Plains; Holly Dottle, Vandling; Lindsey Dotzel, Mountain Top; Tiffany Drexler, Nanticoke; Stacy Dunkle, Berwick; Laura Dunlap, Nescopeck; Matthew Edstrom, Drums; Elizabeth Edwards, Mountain Top; Jay Edwards, Swoyersville; Aaron Eichner, Millville; Ashley Eisenman, Kingston; Ryan Elmy, Nanticoke; Justin Ervin, Sugarloaf; Janelle Evangelista, Hunlock Creek; James Eveland, Selinsgrove; Noelle Fabrizio, Wilkes-Barre; Brandon Fairchild, Drums; Scott Farr, Milton; Cori Farrell, Bloomsburg; Jennifer Fedorick, White Haven; Brad Fegley, Elysburg; Cindy Ferraz, Drums; James Fetterman, Wilkes-Barre; Amanda Feudale, Kulpmont; Brooke Fiore, Throop; Mariah Flaim, White Haven; Kaitlyn Flynn, Freeland; Nickolas Forsberg, Mountain Top; Lucas Fox, Freeland; Shahara Fox, Milton; Tyler Frederick, Sugarloaf; Erik Fredericks-Bronstein, Drums; Karen Gahring, Northumberland; Corey Gallagher, Mountain Top; Vanessa Garrison, Catawissa; Mary Geiser, Shavertown; Chelsea Gerhart, Hazleton; Arrielle Giles, Nanticoke; Kenneth Gill, Nanticoke; Julia Gladkikh, Nanticoke; Paul Gottshall, Bloomsburg; Tyler Grimes, Benton; Kevin Gruber, Jonestown; Michael Hage, Dallas; Janelle Hagenbach, Benton; Nicole Haggerty, Inkerman; Peggy Hamilton, Nanticoke; Tammy Hampton, Bloomsburg; Amanda Hartman, Dallas; Samuel Havard, Mountain Top; Sarah Hayes, Wilkes-Barre; Mark Hess, Millville; Hailey Himlin, Plains; Carissima Hodovanec, Peckville; Jeanine Hofbauer, Pocono Lake; Mary Honis, McAdoo; Cynthia Hopkins, Clarks Summit; Kelly Hopkins, Wilkes-Barre; Brian Inshetski, Scranton; Lindsey Jamieson, Bear Creek Township; Anna Jarnutowski, Hazleton; Christopher Jayne, Shavertown; Jesse Jayne, Hunlock Creek; Amanda Jones, Bloomsburg; Christopher Kane, Edwardsville; Joel Kankiewicz, Mountain Top; Caroline Kaslavage, Elysburg; Ariana Katchur, Scranton; Jason Keck, West Pittston; Kimberly Kepner, Berwick; Eileen Kerpovich, Trucksville; Stephanie Kile, Nescopeck; Michael King, Warrior Run; Kara Kiska, Ashley; Ian Kleinsasser, Muncy Valley; William Klingensmith, Dunmore; Annarose Kosierowski, Avoca; Roman Kostyk, Catawissa; Ann Kotsko, Mountain Top; Deborah Kowalczyk, Plains; Jeffrey Kramer, Duryea; Daniel Kuligowski, Dallas; Alyse Kuprionas, Dallas; Lindsey Lahr, Coal Township; Jeffrey Landis, Sugarloaf; Hartt Lang, Wilkes-Barre; Michael Langan, Wilkes-Barre; Cassidy Lennon-Douthat, Mocanaqua; Kelly Levandowski, Hanover Township; Clayton Lewis, Unityville; Jeremy Lindquist, Freeland; David Little, Dallas; Kevin Lizbinski, Nescopeck; Sarah Llewellyn, Nanticoke; Deborah Lloyd, Kingston; Melissa Lohman, Luzerne; Elizabeth Lorenz, Hazleton; Zora Low, Benton; Eric Ludwig, Wilkes-Barre; Krystle Lynn, Scranton; Kelly Madigan, Wapwallopen; Megan Magoski, Kingston; Joseph Mamourian, Hazleton; Jeanine Manta, Exeter; Victoria Martin, Wilkes-Barre; Holly Massar, Tresckow; Brandie Maurer, Coal Township; Cole Mausteller, Watsontown; Timothy McCarthy, Wilkes-Barre; Michael McDonough, Mifflinville; Matthew McGinnis, Mountain Top; Audra McGough, Wilkes-Barre; Jason McGuigan, Coal Township; Amanda McIntyre, Mount Carmel; Joshua McKinley, Watsontown; Kim McManus, Plymouth; Karin Menges, Wilkes-Barre; John Mensinger, Drums; Kelley Mercavitch, West Pittston; Nicole Monelli, Hughestown; Pattie Moro, Tresckow; Jessica Mowery, Orangeville; Kathleen Moyer, Dallas; Sherry Mummey, Shamokin; Courtney Munson, Coal Township; Carlene Musselman, Dallas; Dean Myers, Nanticoke; Matthew Myers, Benton; Lori Naugle, Elysburg; Daniel Nawrocki, Exeter; Melinda Newhart, Bloomsburg; Dinh Nguyen, Lattimer Mines; Anthony Nicholas III, Hazleton; Denee Nichols, Hunlock Creek; Sebastian Nicholson, Dallas; Cassandra Niglio, Kulpmont; Michael Nixon, Swoyersville; Rebecca Noles, Shamokin; Diana Noreika, Factoryville; John O'Byrne, Mountain Top; Crystal O'Connor, Scranton; Sara Olszewskie, Coal Township; Mary Orzolek, Bloomsburg; Heather Paradise, Scranton; A'ja Parker, Nanticoke; Autumn Patterson, Berwick; Priscella Payne, Wilkes-Barre; Kimberly Peeples, Pittston; Chantel Pepin, West Hazleton; Oskarllys Perez, Wilkes-Barre; Vanessa Peterson, Larksville; Joseph Petro, Pittston; Francis Petrucci, Tamaqua; Waltraut Piontkowski, Nanticoke; Cecelia Plata, McAdoo; Michael Poch, Thornhurst; Gabrielle Prezkop, Mountain Top; Deborah Price, Hunlock Creek; Sherri Rada, Ashland; Jacquemiere Ramos, Hazleton; Kaitlyn Raup, Danville; Robert Reeder, Freeland; Jonathan Reese, Drums; Jennifer Reimiller, Wilkes-Barre; Wendy Richardson, Freeland; Joshua Ridall, Berwick; Jonathan Rizzo, Pittston; Esmeralda Rodriguez, Hazleton; Derek Rompolski, Coal Township; James Rosenberger, Paxinos; Tina Rosini, Shamokin; Ann Roslevich, Hazleton; Marissa Rossi, Wapwallopen; Hannah Rubasky, Nanticoke; Karl Rucker, Greenfield Township; Richmond Rush, Swoyersville; Kelsey Rynkiewicz, Nanticoke; Salina Sachetti, Hazle Township; David Savage, Hanover Township; Brian Saxton, Sunbury; Anne Scheers, Drums; Stephen Scheers, Drums; Jessica Scott, Nanticoke; Jason Seward, Berwick; Luke Shemo, Kingston; Cassidy Sherman, Mountain Top; Tonya Shingara, Trevorton; James Siene, Mountain Top; Charles Sienkiewicz, Catawissa; Laura Siko, Reston; Robert Simons, New Milford; Amanda Smith, Cogan Station; Dillon Smith, Mount Carmel; Richelle Smith, Summit Hill; Kevin Snyder, Bloomsburg; Susan Snyder-Strawser, Sunbury; Bernis Sosa, Wilkes-Barre; Deanna Spak, Yatesville; Tabitha Spickler, Middleburg; Danielle Stankus, Pittston Township; Clarissa Stauffer, Berwick; Mark Stettler, Wapwallopen; Kyle Stevens, Herndon; Ann Strizak, Hazleton; James Stuart, Wilkes-Barre; Jessica Stugart, Berwick; Mark Swick, Tunkhannock; Abigail Takacs, Berwick; Jeffrey Taylor, Shavertown; Tiffany Tehansky, Coal Township; Ashley Tirpak, Plains; Jolisa Tokar, Berwick; John Trolio, Dupont; Kevin Tulay, Conyngham; Hollie Turner, Falls; Alison Turowski, Kingston; Lisa Ulshafer, Weston; Annie Van Scoy, Shavertown; Maria Vilushis, Hazle Township; Amy Viti, Sugar Notch; Katelynn Voelker, Berwick; Solomon Voola, Wilkes-Barre; Amy Wagner, Hunlock Creek; Anthony Walaitis, Harveys Lake; James Walsh, Wilkes-Barre; Ryan Warner, Sweet Valley; Dana Weksner, Danville; Angela Wetzel, Shamokin; Rebecca Wharton, Scranton; Lindsay Williams, Nuremberg; Lindsey Williams, Sweet Valley; Cailin Wilson, Coal Township; John Wishard, Clarks Summit; Melinda Wright, Sweet Valley; Rachael Wright, Plymouth; Megan Yachimowski, Berwick; Jessie Yost, Shamokin; Rodney Yost, Stillwater; Brittany Young, Berwick; Haley Young, Kingston; Tiffany Young, Mountain Top; Kyle Yourth, Berwick; Brian Zannetti, Nanticoke; Dorothy Zazycki, Drums; Mark Zluchowski, Plains; Tiffany Zobaski, Edwardsville; and Brian Zywicki, Scranton.



Dean's List: Marilyn Abod, Wapwallopen; Natalie Abreu, Hazleton; Elizabeth Aciukewicz, Trucksville; Teri Adkins, Berwick; Nicholas Aigeldinger, Mountain Top; Ahmed Alahmed, Wilkes-Barre; Khurshid Alam, Bloomsburg; Michelle Alfonso, Nanticoke; Nikita Alicea, Scranton; Misty Allabaugh, Nanticoke; Theodore Allabaugh, Wilkes-Barre; Krystal Allen, Wilkes-Barre; Samuel Allen, Berwick; Johnathan Almy, Beach Lake; Tawnya Amer, Hazleton; Lindsey Ancharski, Pringle; Ethan Anderson, Nanticoke; Allison Andrews, Scranton; Daniel Androckitis, Mountain Top; Kala Ankner, Askam; Lauren Apel, Nanticoke; Crystal Aponte, Wilkes-Barre; Tessa Appleman, Danville; Christine Arens, Jessup; Cody Arner, Nescopeck; Christopher Arnold, Drums; William Arthur, Hazle Township; Heather Ashmore, Berwick; Chester Atherton, Bloomsburg; Katie Bachman, Hazleton; Michelle Balberchak, Pittston; Michael Baloga, Dallas; Richard Balukonis, Hazleton; Devin Bankes, Bloomsburg; Cody Bannon, Hazleton; Jessica Bardo, Berwick; Marisa Barna, Freeland; Alexis Barsh, Larksville; Kaitlin Bartley, Dallas; Adrian Baskin, Carbondale; Michael Bates, Mountain Top; Ryan Bauman, Pittston; Anna Baumeister, Dalton; Abigail Beach, Shamokin; Colleen Beazzo, Freeland; Angela Bellezza, Hazleton; Nicole Bencho, Wyoming; Jessi-May Benfield, Benton; Tiffany Benjamin, Berwick; Melissa Benson, Mountain Top; Shelby Bentler, Pittston; Bianca Beritcho, Sugarloaf; Luke Bernardo, Mountain Top; David Bernstein, Hamlin; Marcos Berra, Hazleton; Marcus Berry, Wilkes-Barre; Milos Besterci, Exeter; Todd Betterly, Hazleton; Wendy Bezilla, Wilkes-Barre; Stanley Bibalo, Mount Cobb; Kristina Bielski, Coal Township; Kim Bills, Coal Township; Loretta Bishop, New Milford; Rheanna Blackburn, Benton; Adam Blannard, Swoyersville; Brooke Blase, Dallas; Michael Bobinis, Watsontown; Judith Bogart, Orangeville; Kelly Bogaski, Ashley; Cynthia Bohner, Danville; Randy Bonilla, Mountain Top; Jade Bonnell, Shamokin Dam; Gina Bordi, Olyphant; Taryn Borich, Sunbury; Walter Borkoskie, Shamokin; Andrew Bourbeau, Danville; Ryan Bourinski, Coal Township; Kayleigh Bower, Berwick; Cody Bowers, Shickshinny; Gwendelyn Bowman, Wilkes-Barre; Nicole Boyd, Berwick; Cathy Boyer, Mifflinburg; Rainy Boyle, Pittston; Diane Brace, Edwardsville; Casandra Bradigan, Sunbury; Melissa Braskey, Drums; Jessica Brennan, Pottsville; Richard Brill, West Hazleton; Jessica Britton, Shamokin; Valerie Bronack, Springbrook Township; Krystle Bronson, Carbondale; Kurt Broody, Shavertown; Taylor Brosious, Sugarloaf; Jessica Brown, Wyoming; Joslyn Brown, Scranton; Phyllis Brown, Wilkes-Barre; Ruben Brown, Wilkes-Barre; Janet Brucher, Hunlock Creek; Amanda Bruno-Wright, Hanover; Brian Bubb, Nanticoke; Brittany Bubblo, West Wyoming; Terri Bugelholl, West Pittston; Helen Bunnell, Millville; Kyle Burke, Shickshinny; Kyle Burns, Coal Township; Richard Byrne, Bloomsburg; Erin Bytheway, Kingston; Benjamin Bzdak, Catawissa; Dana Cacioppo, Clarks Summit; Erin Callacki, Swoyersville; Sara Calvaruso, Mountain Top; Maria Cantoran, Wilkes-Barre; Samantha Cantwell, Mountain Top; Jessica Caprilozzi, Larksville; Alexandria Caraballo, Edwardsville; Angel Carrasquillo, Kingston; Kaitlyn Carton, Tyler Hill; Marissa Carver, Swoyersville; Darlene Casey, Freeland; Eric Casey, Wapwallopen; Bruce Castelli, Archbald; Justin Cauley, Hazleton; Charles Cavanagh, Long Pond; Craig Cebrick, Larksville; Michael Cendoma, Northumberland; Brooke Chapin, Nanticoke; Tyera Cherrey, Wapwallopen; Daniel Chmiola, Wilkes-Barre; Joann Ciccotti, Nanticoke; Holly Cieczko, Shavertown; Victoria Cigler, Wapwallopen; Joseph Cimino, Galeton; April Clark, Pittston; Callen Clark, Sweet Valley; Tara Claussen, Sugarloaf; Brandon Clayton, Coal Township; Rebekah Cleary, Wilkes-Barre; Danielle Cohen-King, Shamokin; Jennifer Colarusso, Pittston; Richard Collins, Luzerne; Kayla Conner, Berwick; Erin Conologue, Lewisburg; Marie Conrad, Wapwallopen; Robin Cook, Hunlock Creek; Skylar Corbin, Danville; Christopher Cormier, Dunmore; Felicia Correa, Waymart; Ian Cote, Nanticoke; Robert Coulter, Mountain Top; Rohaan Coutinho, Hazleton; Holly Cragle, Berwick; Melinda Craigle, Weatherly; Melissa Craigle, Weatherly; Eva Crane, Dalton; Samantha Crisswell, Williamstown; Brittney Cristiano, Exeter; Jessica Cromer, Wilkes-Barre Township; Michael Cross, Harveys Lake; Shauna Cuff, Pittston; Leonard Cumbo, Mehoopany; Phillip Cumbo, Wilkes-Barre; Kenneth Czapracki, Glen Lyon; Corey Daly, Wilkes-Barre; Zoe D'Angelo, Freeland; Brenda Daniels, Dallas; Joseph Daniels, Edwardsville; Jessica Darker, Pottsville; Michelle Davies, Sweet Valley; Rebecca Davies, Dornsife; Amber Davis, Wyoming; Kareemah Davis, Kingston; Richard Davis, Wyoming; William Davis, Wilkes-Barre; Jeffrey Decker, Scott Township; Jeff DeFabo, Kingston; Devan DeFrain, Nescopeck; Daniel Del Grosso, Mountain Top; Sarah DeLong, Berwick; Sally Demeck, Wilkes-Barre; Edward Dempsey, Sunbury; Rebecca Dennis, Larksville; Joseph Depue, Pringle; Elaine Derby, Berwick; Walter Derby, White Haven; Amy Deska, Berwick; Stephen Dewitt, Sugarloaf; Suzanne Diana, Nanticoke; Kathleen Dickson, Danville; Cindy Diemer, Berwick; Connor Dillon, Plymouth; Shawna Diltz, Nescopeck; Amy Dixon, Dallas; Matthew Dixon, Plains; Ivan Doma, Wilkes-Barre; Rebeka Donovan, Dickson City; Zaxton Dorshefski, Shickshinny; Leah Dougherty, Kingston; Laura Downs, Nanticoke; Robert Doyle, Thornhurst; Mathew Drachler, Coal Township; Silas Drewchin, White Haven; Penny Duclos, Danville; Jerry Durling, Hanover Township; Talon Duzick, Danville; Lisa Dyer, Watsontown; Jared Dzugan, Nanticoke; Damien Earhart, Quakake; Caitlin Edwards, Swoyersville; Bryan Emala, Ringtown; Marleny Encarnacion, Wilkes-Barre; Charles Englehart, Shickshinny; Robert Erdman, Bear Creek Township; Bernae Evans, Bloomsburg; Michele Evans, Bloomsburg; Chay Eveland, Danville; Katie Eveland, Hazleton; Donna Fairchild, White Haven; Jillian Falkowski, Pittston; Ashley Farr, Berwick; Joseph Farrell, Hanover Township; Tiffany Fassl, Plains; Danielle Favinger, Sunbury; Brooke Fedder, Bloomsburg; Samantha Federo, Plymouth; Rebecca Fitzgerald, Honesdale; Sammy Flores, Wilkes-Barre; Sarah Florkiewicz, Wapwallopen; James Forbes, Shamokin; Toni Foselli, Mountain Top; David Fox, Drums; Kristen Fox, Edwardsville; Scott Frask, Wapwallopen; Jessica Freeman, Luzerne; Jolynne Frie, Nanticoke; Christine Fritz, Kingston; Danny Fuentes, Hazleton; Jared Funk, Bloomsburg; Jeanette Gadison, Plymouth; Theresa Gagliardi, Hanover Township; Nancy Gallick, South Abington Township; Ana Garcia, McAdoo; Lacey Garrison, Berwick; Daniel Garvine, Elysburg; Veronica Gavel, Hunlock Creek; Summer Gavin, Mountain Top; Bernard Gavlick, Ashley; Kathryn Gavlick, Ashley; Alyssa Gawlas, Hanover Township; Destiny Gayz, Pittston; Colleen Gembitski, Wilkes-Barre Township; Christa Generose, Hazleton; Mariah Gentner, Wilkes-Barre; Michael George, Drums; Jamie Gerhard, Weatherly; Debra Gerrity, Scranton; Thomas Gershey, Pittston Township; Zachary Getz, Mountain Top; Alicia Giambra, West Pittston; Antonio Giannelli, Plymouth; Gina Gibbon, Hanover Township; Kelly Giberson, Wapwallopen; Brian Giedosh, Lattimer Mines; Michael Giedosh, Lattimer Mines; Francisca Gil, Wilkes-Barre; Jonathan Gilbert, Pittston; Robert Gilboy, Wilkes-Barre; Kenneth Gilley, Exeter; Dawn Gilliland, Pittston; Rachel Giraud, Mountain Top; Keely Glatz, Dallas; Tammy Gluck, Wilkes-Barre; Ronald Gnall, Avoca; Kelly Golden, Shamokin; Juanly Gomez, Hazleton; Joseph Goss, Plymouth; Miroslava Govzberger, Wilkes-Barre; Samantha Gow, Nanticoke; Erich Granahan, Swoyersville; Bryce Gray, Catawissa; Darwin Gregory, Plymouth; Cortney Grenier, Bloomsburg; Jeffrey Griffith, Wilkes-Barre; Alyssa Grimes, Bear Creek; Robert Groblewski, Sweet Valley; Mark Gronski, Hazleton; Pamela Grosner, Exeter; Travis Grosz, Wapwallopen; Kelly Grourke, Forty Fort; Yanery Grullon, Wilkes-Barre; Rita Gunning, Pittston; Brittany Guydish, Wilkes-Barre; Brandon Hacken, Mountain Top; Zachery Hacker, Berwick; Michelle Hall, Wilkes-Barre; Osama Hameed, Wilkes-Barre; Juliana Hamilton, Berwick; Brandon Hampton, Pittston; Sarah Hare, Millville; Brent Harmon, Wapwallopen; William Harrington, Scranton; Lauren Harris, Mountain Top; Colin Hart, Wilkes-Barre; Craig Harvey, Mountain Top; Nicholas Harvey, Plymouth; Kevin Hauer, Coal Township; Jesse Hauze, Sweet Valley; Emine Havale, Plains; Christopher Healey, Edwardsville; Nicole Helmer, McAdoo; Jesse Hendrickson, Edwardsville; Alexandra Hengst, Exeter; Patrick Henry, Mountain Top; Heather Herbst, Forest City; Erika Herr, Catawissa; Timothy Herring, Berwick; Laura Herron, West Pittston; Crystal Hess, Berwick; Deborah Hess, Beaver Meadows; Robert Hess, Ashley; Ryan Hetro, Pittston; Ann Higgins, Shavertown; Thomas Hirko, Wilkes-Barre; Margaret Hirsch-Morris, Lake Ariel; Jonathan Hirt, Mountain Top; Lindsay Hischak, Mountain Top; Carly Hislop, Mountain Top; Charles Hoats, Conyngham; Sara Hodakowski, Kingston; Kristin Hofauer, Orangeville; Emily Holeva, Nanticoke; Samuel Hollock, Mountain Top; Christopher Holt, Glen Lyon; Anthony Homa, Wilkes-Barre; Stephanie Hopkins, Kingston; Erin Hornberger-Wetzel, Shamokin; Ashley Horoschock, Nanticoke; Jayme Hough, Kulpmont; Beth Houser, Shenandoah; Brittany Howells, Nanticoke; Calieb Howey, Wilkes-Barre; Jenae Hudack, White Haven; Kaitlynn Hughes, Kulpmont; Katie Hummer, Hanover Township; Jasie Hunter, Swoyersville; Nicole Huntingcut, Shavertown; Samantha Hurtt, Yatesville; Leeanne Ibriga, Nanticoke; Alicia Insley, Roaring Brook Township; Cameron Irvin, Wapwallopen; Anna Jakubczak, Nanticoke; Christopher James, Coal Township; Paul James, Wilkes-Barre; Robert James, Nanticoke; Karoline Jimenez, Hazleton; Yiny Jimenez, Hazleton; Barbara Johnson, Bloomsburg; Colleen Johnson, Wilburton; Kaitlin Johnson, Bloomsburg; Laura Johnston, Wanamie; Jacob Jones, Taylor; Joshua Jones, Mountain Top; Leonice Jones, Wyalusing; Tiffany Jones, Nescopeck; Deborah Jordan, Freeland; Laura Jozefowicz, Clarks Summit; Michael Judge, Wapwallopen; Roxanne Jurevicz, Millerstown; Joshua Jurewicz, Sunbury; Joyce Jurnak, Scott Township; Randy Kadtke, Shickshinny; Kristina Kaminski, Pringle; Richard Kane, Courtdale; Donna Kapitula, Luzerne; Gerald Karasinski, Swoyersville; Serena Karp, Nicholson; Karen Kashmer, Hanover Township; Jessica Kashner, Bloomsburg; Lindsey Kastreva, Mountain Top; Phillip Kaufman, White Haven; Thomas Kauker, White Haven; Brandon Kazar, Sunbury; Jaryd Keck, Drums; Justin Keck, Drums; Jennifer Keefer, Millville; Dana Keiper, Pocono Pines; Jenny Keller, Wapwallopen; Timothy Kelly, Mountain Top; Justin Kendzor, West Wyoming; Brandy Kerstetter, Shamokin; Michelle Kerstetter, Mount Pleasant Mills; Marcella Kester, Kingston; Gerard Kiah, Tunkhannock; Cassie Kile, Muncy; Kristyn Kile, Wapwallopen; Frederick King, Nanticoke; Joseph King, Moosic; David Kinney, Wyoming; Julie Kirby, Mount Carmel; Victoria Kishbaugh, Shickshinny; Wendy Kiska, Ashley; Sarah Kiwak, Falls; Catherine Kleiner, Berwick; Wendy Kleyman, Kingston; Zachary Klina, Danville; Jessica Kline, Hazleton; Andrew Klopotoski, Luzerne; Alicia Klug, Kingston; Daniel Knepp, Exeter; Benjamin Knouse, Chambersburg; Abigail Koch, Swoyersville; Jessica Koch, Berwick; Amanda Kocher, Dallas; Dustin Kohl, Sunbury; Gabrielle Konopczyk, Mountain Top; Amanda Konopelski, Scranton; Casey Koons, Wilkes-Barre; Nina Koons, Nanticoke; Andrew Kopco, Nanticoke; Timothy Kopiak, Hanover; Stacey Kordish, Peckville; Erik Kordsmeier, Plymouth; Erin Koscelansky, Wyoming; Kevin Kost, Aristes; Leah Kowalski, Nanticoke; Samantha Krafchek, Moscow; Kim Kralik, Bloomsburg; Victoria Kramer, Shamokin; Michael Krankowski, Trevorton; Ryan Kratz, Kingston; Lisa Krieger, Coal Township; Caitlin Kristiansen, Wilkes-Barre; Heather Krzywicki, Mountain Top; Shannon Ktytor, Plymouth; Patricia Kuchera, McAdoo; Joseph Kuhar, Dickson City; Joshua Kuhar, Mountain Top; Tawny-Rae Kulaga, Muncy Valley; Kayla Kulikowich, Wilkes-Barre; Cassandra Kulsa, Hazleton; Michael Kwiatek, Lake Ariel; Nicole Labenski, Nanticoke; Thomas Ladson, St. Johns; Yulia Laird, Wilkes-Barre; Michael Lamb, Kingston; Connor Landmesser, Bear Creek; Jamie Lane, Wilkes-Barre; Elizabeth Laskowski, Wilkes-Barre; Kathleen Laskowski, Hunlock Creek; Karen Latsha, Bloomsburg; Rebecca Lattig, Wilkes-Barre; Matthew Lawrence, Nanticoke; Nichole Lawrence, Berwick; Sheri Lawson, Warrior Run; Ashley Leaveck, Mount Carmel; Alisha Lebo, Trevorton; Hannah Lee, Mountain Top; Kristin LeFebvre, Stroudsburg; Roger Legg, White Haven; Samantha Leiby, Bloomsburg; Emily Leighow, Berwick; Katlynn Leonard, Nuangola; Brian Lewis, Glen Lyon; Jenna Lindquist, Freeland; Neville Link, Wilkes-Barre; Catrina Lispi, Plains; Amanda Lockett, Union Dale; Kevin Lockett, Pittston; Gabriela Lopez, Wilkes-Barre; Teresa Lopez, Shamokin; Amanda Lowery, Nescopeck; Whitney Lukas, Courtdale; Amber Luminella, Wilkes-Barre; Matthew Lutsey, Hunlock Creek; Bradley Lutz, Mifflinville; Katie Lynn, Shickshinny; David Macekura, Wilkes-Barre; Caitlyn Mack, Catawissa; Michele Macker, Frackville; Samantha Macko, Mountain Top; Carmine Maddon, Mountain Top; Kyle Magda, Dupont; Carissa Magnotta, Mountain Top; Aimee Mahalak, Berwick; Anas Mahmoud, Plains; Joshua Makarewicz, Larksville; Joseph Malacari, Wilkes-Barre; Kathleen Malec, Pringle; Shawna Malloy, Girardville; Sean Malone, Old Forge; Chelsea Margallis, Swoyersville; Lynn Marko, Forty Fort; Kyna Markowski, Berwick; Christine Marocchini, Warrior Run; Marissa Marold, Jermyn; Audrey Marshall, White Haven; Mackenzie Martin, Nanticoke; Meghan Martin, Trucksville; Alexandra Martinez, Danville; Brooke Martinez, Bloomsburg; Kathy Marx, Lake Ariel; Angela Maschuck, Shamokin; Kimberly Mascioli, Dallas; Christopher Materewicz, Glen Lyon; Amee Matlock, Berwick; Lisa Matschat, Shickshinny; Adriane Maurer, Stillwater; Dustin Maurer, Bloomsburg; James McAndrew, Sugarloaf; Quentin McClellan, Edwardsville; Cody McClintock, Kingston; Kyle McCormack, Mountain Top; James McCrone, Plains; Joseph McDonald, Wilkes-Barre; Shawn McGhee, Nanticoke; Jessica McGlinchey, Kingston; Milissa McGuirk, Wyoming; Megan McHugh, West Nanticoke; Nicole McKean, Greeley; Kathleen McKenzie, Benton; Kelly McLaughlin, Pittston; Robert McLaughlin, Shavertown; Emily McMichael, Berwick; Dawn McQuiston, Edwardsville; Christopher Medon, Elysburg; Ashley Mehal, Wilkes-Barre; Jeremy Melton, Plains; Shanda Mensch, Coal Township; Mikhail Meshko, Wilkes-Barre; Thomas Mickowski, Mountain Top; Robynn Migatulski, Wilkes-Barre; Hilary Mihoch, Forty Fort; Toni Miles, Scranton; Brooke Miller, West Wyoming; Damien Miller, Scranton; Scott Miller, Drifton; Shaina Miller, Millville; Tia Miller, Plymouth; Katlin Mininger, Plymouth; Helen Minnick, Warrior Run; Kayla Minnick, Bloomsburg; Megan Minnig, Atlas; Marilyn Mirowski, Wilkes-Barre; Holly Mitchell, Plymouth; Christopher Monjelo, Pittston; Johnny Monstroski, Swoyersville; Danielle Monsuer, Wilkes-Barre; Karyn Montigney, Wilkes-Barre; Janel Moon, Bear Creek Township; Veronica Moore, Coal Township; Adalberto Morales, Wilkes-Barre; Michael Moran, Plymouth; Carol Morgan, Paupack; Monica Morgan, Mountain Top; Tyler Morgan, Dallas; Hannah Morgans, Hanover Township; Rebecca Morrison-Mattioli, Old Forge; Thomas Moyer, Coaldale; Kristen Mushell, Hudson; Alecia Myers, Mountain Top; Shannon Mysnyk, Wapwallopen; Breanne Nagle, Mountain Top; Nicole Napkori, Mountain Top; Cassidy Nash, Luzerne; Jeremy Naus, Berwick; Joshua Nealon, Ashley; Melody Nelson, Glen Lyon; Adam Nenstiel, Sugarloaf; Justin Nepenthe, Plains; Curtis Neuhausel, Dalton; Claudia Nicolae, Hazleton; Josephine Nicoletta, Wilkes-Barre; Corey Nolter, Kulpmont; Katie Nork, Mountain Top; Eugene Novak, Hanover Township; Paul Novak, Little Meadows; William Novick, Kingston; Renae Novitski, Kingston; Nathaniel Nowak, Glen Lyon; Taylor Nowicky, Drums; Breanna Oberto, Hazleton; Amanda O'Brien, Dallas; James O'Connor, White Haven; Thomas O'Donnell, Hanover Township; David Olah, Berwick; Nadia Olah, Berwick; Christopher Olcheski, Nuangola; Moira Olex, Plymouth; Amy Oliver, Berwick; Stephen Oliver, Peckville; Tasha Olszyk, Monroe Township; Bornfase Omurwa, Kingston; Hannah Ondish, Conyngham; Tyler O'Reilly, Union Dale; Nicole Orlando, Wilkes-Barre; Tamara Orleski, Benton; Donnamarie Orr, White Haven; Kimberly Ortona, Marion Heights; Thelma Osifat, Drums; Ellen Otten, Forkston Township; Katherine Ovalles, Hazleton; Ryan Owazany, Nanticoke; Daiana Paez, Wilkes-Barre; Jessica Palermo, Sugarloaf; Katelin Pallone, Swoyersville; Jacqueline Palmer, Nicholson; Bethany Papincak, Weatherly; Gabrielle Papp, Sugarloaf; Stephen Paradis, Wilkes-Barre; John Paredes, Hazleton; Melissa Parker, Mount Pleasant Mills; Brian Parry, Plains; Brian Pascucci, Wilkes-Barre; Rikesh Patel, Mountain Top; Rebecca Paul, Scranton; David Paupst, Wilkes-Barre; Rebecca Pecora, Sugarloaf; Michael Perry, Bloomsburg; David Peters, Wapwallopen; Eric Peters, Hanover Township; Julianne Petrikonis, Wilkes-Barre; Kristen Petro, Catawissa; Stacey Petro, Hunlock Creek; Ryan Petruce, Freeland; Mary Beth Pinkowski, Swoyersville; Donnie Pizano, Duryea; Cecilia Plisiewicz, Mount Carmel; Justin Pliska, Hazle Township; Kathryn Plotkin, Archbald; Kegan Polastre, Coal Township; April Pollick, Kingston; Jonathan Pollick, Berwick; Samantha Portanova, Hazleton; Donalee Posey, Montrose; Scott Posey, Orangeville; Michael Poust, Benton; Joy Powell, Hallstead; Adaline Predmore, Wilkes-Barre; Cordnelius Price, Monticello; Kelcey Price, Lewisburg; Gertrude Profit, Mount Carmel; Jarod Przywara, West Nanticoke; Chelsea Purcell, Coal Township; Samantha Purdy, Hughestown; Michael Pusti, Hazle Township; Sherri Puterbaugh, Benton; Monica Quick, Benton; Matthew Quinn, Hazleton; Kimberly Rabbits, Frackville; Timothy Race, Nanticoke; Amy Rader, Dallas; Jessica Radjavitch, White Haven; Valerie Rarig, Danville; Elizabeth Rathfon, Sunbury; Lauren Rattigan, Kingston; Christa Razvillas, Pittston; Merissa Reap, Duryea; Elizabeth Redan, Tunkhannock; Alice Reeder, Freeland; Krista Reimiller, Hazleton; Tina Remensnyder, Mocanaqua; Karen Renard, Dallas; Andrew Resseguie, New Berlin; Quaid Richart, Plymouth; Yvonne Ritsick, Luzerne; Brandi Ritz, Hazleton; Virginia Rivera, Wilkes-Barre; Nyree Rivers, Plymouth; Dawn Robbins, Jackson; Arthur Roberts, Wilkes-Barre; Sarah-Grace Roberts, Wilkes-Barre; Desiree Robinson, Nescopeck; Roy Romano, Milford; Eric Roos, Wilkes-Barre; Emily Rosenberg, Lords Valley; Enith Rosenstock, Hazleton; James Roslevich, Hazleton; Gail Rospendowski, Wapwallopen; Heather Rucinski, White Haven; Tyler Rupp, Shamokin; Ruhiyyeh Rushinski, Wilkes-Barre; Tyler Russell, Sugarloaf; Amy Ryczak, Jermyn; Heidi Sadak-Walther, Honesdale; Daniel Saenz, Scranton; Chad Saffel, Berwick; Stefanie Sakosky, Plymouth; Moses Sam, Hanover Township; Angelia Sampino, Exeter; Kathleen Sanchez, Pittston; Carolyn Santee, Duryea; Justin Santore, Ranshaw; Robert Savage, Wyoming; Alan Saviano, Harveys Lake; Casey Savitski, Elysburg; Jolene Scatton, Hazleton; Kaitlin Schafer, White Haven; Scott Schenkel, Schnecksville; Megan Schneider, Ashley; Cindy Schreffler, Elysburg; Corey Schreffler, Weston; Sarah Schrope, Sunbury; Adam Scotchlas, Simpson; Amy Scutt, Mountain Top; Vickie Searfoss, Berwick; Heidi Segura, Shamokin; Christine Seidita, Avoca; Joseph Senchak, Edwardsville; Colleen Sgaggero, Kingston; Lynn Shaffer, Berwick; Akash Shah, Hanover Township; Gokul Shah, Hanover Township; Mollie Shannon, Exeter; Lauren Sharkuski, Benton; Cody Sharp, Tunkhannock; Hannah Shaw, Danville; Caleb Shepherd, Larksville; Kaitlyn Sheridan, Wilkes-Barre; Samantha Shevitski, Coal Township; Luke Shillington, Shickshinny; Mary Beth Shimansky, Hanover Township; Bryan Shock, Wapwallopen; Brandon Shoemaker, Wapwallopen; Rebecca Shoup, Elysburg; Zachary Siepietowski, Glen Lyon; Catherine Silvestri, Jefferson Township; Matthew Simoncavage, Nanticoke; Ashley Sims, Hazle Township; Merissa Sims, Wilkes-Barre; Richard Sims, Hanover Township; Grace Sipple, White Haven; Frederick Sivulich, Glen Lyon; Kerri Skrip, Wilkes-Barre; Michelle Smedley, Mount Carmel; Lindsey Smerlick, Mount Carmel; Brandon Smith, Shavertown; Cassandra Smith, Nescopeck; Cody Smith, Drums; Philip Smith, Nanticoke; Robert Smith, Wilkes-Barre; Deborah Snyder, Mountain Top; Megan Snyder, Drums; Melissa Snyder, Mountain Top; Kayla Sokola, Hanover Township; Jared Sokolowski, Plains; Maggie Sorber, Dallas; Mary Alice Sorber, Forty Fort; Angel Sosa, Wilkes-Barre; Noah Spott, Scranton; Nichole Spudis, Tunkhannock; Luke Stearns, Dallas; Damian Stephens, Honesdale; William Sterling, Forty Fort; Toni Stettler, Nanticoke; Aubrey Stewart, Mountain Top; Edward Stewart, Marion Heights; William Stewart, Bloomsburg; Heather Stich, Hanover Township; Ross Stilman, Nanticoke; Ronald Stiner, White Haven; Autumn Stiver, Berwick; Hannah Stone, Elysburg; Brittnee Stout, Beach Haven; Kent Straub, Shickshinny; Kayla Strouse, Shamokin; Lewis Strunk, Glendale; Alissa Stubblebine, Shickshinny; Brandon Stuchkus, Wilkes-Barre; Joshua Stucker, Wilkes-Barre; Tammi Suda, Mocanaqua; Ann Marie Summers, New Milford; Michelle Sura, Glen Lyon; Anthony Survilla, Mountain Top; Joshua Susman, Simpson; Ashley Sutton, Dallas; Katherine Sutton, Hazleton; Steven Suvacar, Hazle Township; Michael Sweeney, Mountain Top; Brandon Swendsen, Nanticoke; Brianna Swies, Frackville; Ryan Swingle, Nicholson; Alaina Swiston, Eldersburg; Nicole Swope, Plymouth; Alexandra Szoke, Hudson; Colleen Taylor, Mountain Top; Patrick Teehan, Milford; Elizabeth Telencio, Wilkes-Barre; Gary Thoman, Moscow; Justin Thomas, Analomink; Mark Thomas, Wilkes-Barre; John Thompson, Dallas; Maggie Tibus, Wyoming; Catalina Tirado, Hazleton; Ivana Tomasino, Dallas; Kelly Tomolonis, Bear Creek Township; Zachary Tonkin, Luzerne; Adele Torres, Forty Fort; Lori Totten, Sheatown; Carmen Traistaru, White Haven; Chanh Tran, Kingston; Lisa Treslar, Wilkes-Barre; John Truett, West Pittston; Gergana Tserovski, Clarks Summit; Kaitlyn Tugend, Scranton; Christopher Twardowski, Pittston; Aaron Tyson, Mountain Top; William Uram, Berwick; Charlotte Utt, Mifflinville; Samuel Valenti, Edwardsville; Sara Vanchure, Hanover Township; Tina VanDeLinde, Honesdale; Jennifer Veet, Beaver Meadows; Mackenzie Veet, Hazleton; Alysha Vehoski, Courtdale; Jason Veillette, Drums; Erin Venarchick, Nanticoke; Johncarlos Ventura, Hazleton; Jonathan Victor, Hazle Township; Noelle Visconti, Wilkes-Barre; Mark Vital, Wilkes-Barre; Laura Volch, Dallas; Lauren Wackley, Drums; Angel Walck, Hazleton; Vincent Wallace, Hanover Township; Katelyn Wallick, Berwick; Denise Walser, Drums; Brandon Warner, Sweet Valley; Adam Wasiakowski, Mountain Top; Keith Wasiakowski, Wilkes-Barre; Paul Watson, West Pittston; Richard Wech, Hazleton; Jordon Weiss, Benton; Ryan Wenrich, Wyoming; James Wesser, Bear Creek Township; Caitlin Westley, Kingston; Kelsey Weston, Hanover Township; Jason Wheeland, Moscow; Nicole Whitebread, Berwick; Sonia Wickersham, Wilkes-Barre; Christine Wickiser, Hanover Township; Alicia Wilcox, Nanticoke; Caitlin Williams, Larksville; Crystal Williams, Pittston; Ellen Williams, Dallas; Laura Williams, Wilkes-Barre; Richard Williams, Wilkes-Barre; Christina Williamson, Wilkes-Barre; Jennifer Williman, Swoyersville; Sabrina Wills, Mount Carmel; Alyssa Wincek, Hudson; Jennifer Witek, Plains; Charissa Woodruff, Catawissa; Charles Woodruff, Berwick; Ashley Woodyatt, Scranton; Erika Woychio, Hanover Township; Brandy Wright, Berwick; Mark Wychock, White Haven; Elizabeth Wynn, Bloomsburg; Eric Yachera, Drums; Krystle Yadwisinczak, Wilkes-Barre; Danielle Yakoboski, Pine Grove; Jared Yakscoe, Wapwallopen; Joseph Yankoski, Hanover Township; Steven Yannes, Bloomsburg; Brittany Yanora, Wilkes-Barre; Randy Yeager, Hunlock Creek; Gregory Yestrumskas, Mountain Top; Asegdew Yirgu, Wilkes-Barre; Zachary Yordy, Huntington Mills; Maggie Young, Coal Township; Zachary Young, Catawissa; Carolyn Yucha, Kulpmont; Tyler Yurista, Drums; Zachary Zagata, Shickshinny; Marion Zakrzewski, Elysburg; Keena Zalar, Coal Township; Mary Jo Zdziarski, Shickshinny; Ashley Zearfoss, Mountain Top; Devon Zeiler, West Hazleton; Rebecca Zelner, White Haven; Matthew Zera, Yatesville; Robert Zigmund, Nanticoke; Emma Zimmerman, Kingston; Kelly Zirnheld, Mountain Top; Joseph Zolnowski, Mountain Top; and Jasmin Zuluaga, Scranton.



Honors List: Jasmin Acevedo, Wilkes-Barre; Francesca Agostini, Hanover Township; Jason Aiello, Hazle Township; Michael Aiello, Mountain Top; John Albanese, Nanticoke; Kathryn Alfred, Dalton; Brittany Allen, Orangeville; Elias Amick, Shickshinny; Robert Anastasio, Wilkes-Barre; Ashley Annis, Coal Township; Jeffrey Arias-Nivar, Hazleton; Fortino Baizan, Scranton; Bradley Baloga, Mountain Top; Laura Baran, Carbondale; Amanda Barletta, Drums; Yaniri Batista, Hazleton; Jacqueline Battista, Bloomsburg; Lynnann Bayliff, Shenandoah; Genesis Beato, Hazleton; Josef Bechter, Nanticoke; Briana Beck, Dickson City; Justin Bednar, Kingston; Mark Beleski, Nanticoke; Sarah Benczkowski, Plains; Jennifer Berry, Hazleton; Daniel Bixler, Nanticoke; Lisa Blickley, Wilkes-Barre; Vivian Bloom, Nescopeck; Jamie Bodie, Honesdale; Violet Bogdanovich, Nanticoke; Linda Bohman, Drums; Georgia Bone, Exeter; Brad Bonham, Hanover Township; Kathleen Bowers, Shickshinny; Ilyas Boyce, Sweet Valley; Lakita Boyer, Bloomsburg; Dylan Brandt, Wyoming; Angela Braun, Shamokin; Aileen Breech, Bloomsburg; Jason Bresnahan, Hanover Township; Melissa Briggs, Sugarloaf; Drew Brislin, Wilkes-Barre; Bridget Broody, Pringle; Courtney Brosious, West Hazleton; Chloe Bruce, Drums; Kayla Bucci, West Wyoming; Travis Buchanan, Nanticoke; David Buckley, Wilkes-Barre; Mariah Buckley, Pittston; Madeleine Bunavage, Tunkhannock; Lacie Burd, Nescopeck; Alexander Burger, Drums; Jessica Burger, Pringle; Gary Burney, Duryea; Michelle Caccia, Wilkes-Barre; Keith Cagigas, Berwick; Milagros Candelaria, Catasauqua; Alyxzandria Canfield, New Albany; Joshua Cannon, Nicholson; Bryan Carey, Wilkes-Barre; Lori Carey, Wapwallopen; Jason Carle, Shickshinny; Lauren Castelli, Wilkes-Barre; Christopher Castillo, Shickshinny; Lee Ann Chamberlain, Hanover Township; Logan Cherkauskas, Ashley; Joseph Chilson, Hanover Township; Michael Chinikaylo, Wyoming; Amanda Cimms, Hazleton; Ashley Colarusso, Pittston; Saundra Colon, Hazleton; Kathryn Conahan, Ashley; Gabrielle Coniglio, Mountain Top; Donna Conrad, Berwick; Frank Cook, Nanticoke; Brandyn Cooper, Riverside; Daniela Crudu, Edwardsville; Melba Cruz, Wilkes-Barre; Xavier Cummings, Mountain Top; Jonathan Curnow, Hazleton; Mariah Curtis, Dupont; Benjamin Damick, Kingston; Joshua Daniels, Beaver Meadows; Jennifer Daubert, Elysburg; Destiny Davis, Millville; William DeFazio, Roaring Brook Township; Christina Dejohn, Drums; Allyson Delfino, Stroudsburg; Kevin Della Rosa, Laflin; Anna Delle Cave, Wilkes-Barre; Chandel DeLucca, Hazleton; Ana DeOliveira, Hanover Township; Anthony Deppen, Shamokin; Meghan Deroche, Bushkill; Danielle Despirito, Mountain Top; Melissa Diaz, Hazleton; Jesse Dickson, Avoca; Kevin Dillon, Shamokin; Christopher Diltz, Benton; James Dingfelder, Bloomsburg; Amelia DiPhillips, Nanticoke; Joseph Dolinsky, Pittston; Justin Domonkos, Pittston; Richard Dooley, Greenfield Township; Ivy Dormer, Ranshaw; Beth Ann Dougherty, Auburn; Nathaniel Dyanick, Luzerne; Jean Egan, White Haven; Suzanne Ensminger, Middleburg; Paige Evans, Mountain Top; Stephanie Evans, Nanticoke; Chastity Fabrizio, Wilkes-Barre; Robert Falletta, Luzerne; Lucas Farrall, Mountain Top; Kelly Fasciana, Exeter; William Faust, Weatherly; Jeffrey Feist, Larksville; William Femea, Kingston; Charles Ferguson, Nanticoke; Kendra Fiero, Berwick; Alice Fisher, Wilkes-Barre; Janet Fisher, Beaver Meadows; Daniel Flail, Freeland; Kathy Ann Flynn, Plains; Carllie Foley, White Haven; Alicia Frey, Plymouth; Francis Fuentes, Hazleton; Anthony Gallo, Northumberland; Jerica Gariano, Mountain Top; Kelly Geist, Coal Township; Austin Genell, Moosic; Kimberly Gennaro, West Hazleton; Tyler George, Berwick; Andrew Gialanella, Dallas; Derek Gill, Danville; Robert Gionfriddo, Shavertown; Michelle Gitkos, West Pittston; Steven Glogowski, Falls; Melissa Golomb, Nescopeck; Jessica Good, Orangeville; Alia Goodrich, Plymouth; Ninean Graaf, Pittston; Mariah Grabinski, Nanticoke; Dominique Green, Nanticoke; Evan Greenberg, Kingston; Kathleen Grundowski, Kingston; Anthony Gryskevicz, Nanticoke; Amy Gulla, West Pittston; Cesar Gutierrez, Hazleton; Sarah Gyle, Wilkes-Barre; William Haller, Dallas; Carolyn Haney, Shickshinny; Casey Harris, Mountain Top; Chesney Heller, Paxinos; Bethany Hemma, Danville; Thomas Hennigan, Pittston; Daniel Herchenroeder, Pittston; Colleen Herr, Catawissa; Steven Herring, Wapwallopen; Jessica Hess, Benton; Arianna Hewitt, Mountain Top; Matthew Hilenski, Mountain Top; Jesse Hoffman, Wapwallopen; Alexander Holdren, Shickshinny; Shaun Holmes, Mount Carmel; Michelle Horan, Girardville; Chad Howe, Mocanaqua; Stefanie Hoysock, Minersville; Amanda Hudock, McAdoo; Michael Hughes, Hanover Township; Tiffany Ignaszewski, Coal Township; Mary Innes, White Haven; Richard Irving, Wilkes-Barre; Amy Jakubowski, Wilkes-Barre; Jamileh Jaloudi, Wilkes-Barre; Kelsey Jones, Mountain Top; Jason Kamensky, Exeter; Francis Kane, Swoyersville; Misty Kazmierski, Mountain Top; Benjamin Kelly, Hazleton; Joclyn Kennedy, Pittston; Michael Kennedy, Shickshinny; Breann Kingsbury, Hunlock Creek; William Kishbach, Wilkes-Barre; Arthur Kishbaugh-Leffler, Berwick; Kylie Kishel, Mountain Top; Craig Kittrick, Hanover Township; Carl Kiwak, Exeter; Jared Kline, Shickshinny; Cody Klinger, Berwick; Brooke Kocher, Bloomsburg; Rachael Kominski, Honesdale; Katlyn Krieger, Coal Township; Chris Krolikowski, Pittston; Shayna Ksanznak, Hazleton; Kristopher Kuba, Drums; Kimberly Kubasti, Luzerne; Felicia Kulpon, Freeland; Kalyn Kurutz, Wilkes-Barre; Diane La Rosa, Millville; David Lane, Nanticoke; Keith Lang, Catawissa; Cody Lappan, Berwick; Jamie Laubach, Berwick; Kasey Leidy, Hazleton; Amanda Lipowski, Nanticoke; Sara Litzelman, Nanticoke; Michelle Llewellyn, Wyoming; Sally Lockman, Pittston; Adrienne Loewen, Nanticoke; Crystal Long, Orangeville; Samantha Long, Shickshinny; Adam Loprete, Moosic; Stacy Lugin, Pittston; Michael Madry, Mountain Top; Mark Majikes, Larksville; Megan Malkemes, Dallas; Steven Malloy, Hazleton; Justine Sophia Manangan, Nanticoke; Remona Mansilla-Perry, Plymouth; Michael Marrero, Berwick; Sean Marstell, Exeter; Adam Martin, Glen Lyon; Milton Martinez, Wilkes-Barre; Catherine Martoccio, Hazle Township; Joshua Marvin, Shickshinny; Christy Mastantuono, Luzerne; Sarah Masteller, Berwick; David Matoushek, Waymart; Keriann Mauro, Shickshinny; Ashley McAndrew, Duryea; Sara McGovern, Wyoming; Angus Mead, Shavertown; Mark Mentrikoski, Mountain Top; Stephanie Michael, Nescopeck; Brandi Michaels, Shamokin; Matthew Michalski, Hazleton; Michele Mikkelsen, Exeter; Margaret Miles, Moosic; Joseph Minzola, Drums; Ryan Miscavage, Wilkes-Barre; Jane Mizerak, Hanover Township; Christopher Montagna, Pittston; Alexa Moran, Mountain Top; Darlene Morcom, Mayfield; Sarah Mosteller, Berwick; Kalin Mulligan, Forty Fort; Lauren Murgitroyde, Dallas; Michael Murphy, Dickson City; Gregory Murray, Kingston; Trevor Nadolny, Wilkes-Barre; Kimberly Naylon, Sugarloaf; Amy Neishel, Hudson; Matthew Nighbert, Forty Fort; Michael Noel, Hudson; James Norton, Exeter; Joseph O'Brien, Harding; Mark Ogonowski, Scranton; August Oister, Milton; Stephan Ormiston, Conyngham; Sarah Orosco, Ringtown; Samantha Ortona, Kulpmont; Frances Otero, Nanticoke; Fawn Overton, Freeland; Anthony Palermo, Hazle Township; Melissa Palermo, Old Forge; Jasmine Palovick, Coal Township; Albert Paolucci, Montrose; Elizabeth Parsons, Wapwallopen; Richard Patton, Pittston; Lori Pavell, Hazleton; Dominick Peck, West Pittston; Daniel Pellegrini, Pittston; Jonathan Perez, Wilkes-Barre; Padma Perez, Plains; David Perillo, Wapwallopen; Gary Perna, Kelayres; Alexandra Pernikoff, Kingston; John Peterson, Pittston; Matthew Petrosky, Hanover Township; Freddie Place, Wyalusing; Brittany Plesce, Hazleton; Kelsey Polachek, Hanover Township; Claudia Poltorak, Mountain Top; Blaine Porpiglia, Tresckow; James Prokopovich, Freeland; Cody Prueitt, Danville; Kelsey Pugh, Forty Fort; Grace Pugliese, Elysburg; Kayla Reese, Swoyersville; Paula Regan, Shickshinny; Leah Rehal, Hazleton; Thomas Reilly, Wilkes-Barre; Svetlana Reina, Moscow; Kasandra Reisinger, Nanticoke; Brittany Rice, Dallas; Rebecca Rigle, Swoyersville; Kristynn Riley, Nescopeck; Michelle Rinus, Shavertown; Ashlee Rittenhouse, Nanticoke; Paula Rittenhouse, Plymouth; Bradley Ritzman, Paxinos; Jamielyn Rizzo, Edwardsville; Kirstie Robertson, Wilkes-Barre; Sonya Rogers, Hanover Township; Michele Rohrbaugh, Kingston; Amanda Romiski, Wilkes-Barre; Teresa Roth, Pittston; Mark Royer, West Pittston; Manuel Ruiz, Wilkes-Barre; Jennie Rushnak, Dallas; Kelsey Rutledge, Tyler Hill; Theodore Sadusky, Nanticoke; Tia Sagliocolo, Wyoming; Jose Santana, Hazleton; Kiara Santana, West Hazleton; Jennifer Santos, Hazleton; Louis Scarantino, Old Forge; Alyssa Scatena, Avoca; John Scheers, Drums; David Scheid, Tafton; Heather Scherbinske, Drums; Christopher Schierloh, Kunkletown; Briana Schlauch, Hanover Township; Hayden Schutz, Wilkes-Barre; Beth Ann Schwarz, Ranshaw; Henry Sedorchuk, Nanticoke; Leila Sehat, Pocono Pines; Neil Seltzer, Kingston; Nancy Senchak-Love, White Haven; Michael Shandra, Pittston; Andrea Shaw, Kingston; Caitlin Sherman, Shamokin; Amber Smith, Edwardsville; Dylan Smith, Shavertown; Mark Smith, Carbondale; Shana Sobers, Wilkes-Barre; Melanie Socash, Wyoming; William Sod, Trucksville; David Sokolofski, West Hazleton; Suzanne Somers, Dallas; Kristal Souders, Mountain Top; Edward Sromoski, Pittston; Jacquelin Stasik, Wilkes-Barre; George Steltz, Hanover Township; Thomas Stirling, Drums; Audrey Stofanik, Mahanoy City; Jaclyn Strausser, Plains; Brian Strocko, Mount Carmel; Ashley Stuart, Nanticoke; Brandon Synoraski, Drums; James Tagliaferri, Old Forge; Donnajo Thomas, Danville; Elizabeth Thomas, Wilkes-Barre; Jordan Timlin, Wilkes-Barre; Randall Tinsley, Nescopeck; Michael Tirko, Wilkes-Barre; Nicholas Tisdel, Old Forge; Alexa Tluczek, Wilkes-Barre; Thomas Tomasco, Wilkes-Barre; Amber Torres, Berwick; Chelsey Travelpiece, Beach Haven; Kyle Traver, Larksville; Hallie Tripler, Harveys Lake; William Troth, Kingston; Catharine Trump, Selinsgrove; Ariel Tucker, Sunbury; Kurt Tylutke, Avoca; Lauren Ursta, Drums; Michelene Valania, Hazleton; Daurisa Valerio, Hazleton; Samuel Van Horn, Dallas; Mindi VanFossen, Wapwallopen; Margarita Velasquez, Wilkes-Barre; Christine Visgaitis, Hazleton; Sara Walton, Plains; Katherine Warga, Freeland; Jaclyn Waschko, Sugarloaf; Jessica Weegar, Wilkes-Barre; Dyllan Weikel, Zion Grove; David Weisser, Lansford; Mitchell Wiernusz, Tunkhannock; Stephanie Wilde, Wilkes-Barre; Dana Williams, Plymouth; Logan Williams, Honesdale; Mark Williams, White Haven; Temera Williams, Hazleton; Rebecca Willner, Mountain Top; Corey Wilsey, Tunkhannock; Christopher Wilson, Pocono Lake; Saray Windom, Wilkes-Barre; Christopher Woodring, Bloomsburg; Morgan Yanko, Swoyersville; Patricia Yankowsky, Nescopeck; Amber Yost, Coal Township; Jenna Youkoski, Wilkes-Barre; Amy Yucha, Mount Carmel; Jasmine Zacek, Freeburg; Nathan Zannetti, Nanticoke; Dana Zayac, Dunmore; Kevin Zaykoski, Nanticoke; Frank Zdziarski, Shickshinny; and Andrew Zedolik, Mountain Top.


Comments
comments powered by Disqus



Featured Businesses


Poll



Info Minute



Gas Prices

Wilkes-Barre Gas Prices provided by GasBuddy.com