Quantcast


Last updated: February 19. 2013 10:45PM - 435 Views

Story Tools:

Font Size:

Social Media:

DIMOCK – Sisters Kayla and Gabby Keating each placed first in two individual events to lead Hanover Area to a 99-80 win over Elk Lake. Kayla Keating secured wins in the 50 free and 100 breast, and Gabby Keating won the 200 free and 500 free.


Sara Belles also earned two individual victories for Hanover Area.


The Elk Lake 200 free relay team recorded its team's the lone victory.



200 MEDLEY RELAY – 1. HAN (Sara Belles, Caitlin Bogart, Kim Pericci, Kayla Keating), 1:56.94; 200 FREE – 1. HAN Gabby Keating, 2:30.38; 2. ELK Olivia Everitt 3. ELK Katie Bennett; 200 IM – 1. HAN Alicia Saltz, 2:41.79; 2. ELK Leah Ofault; 3. HAN Colleen Gatusky; 50 FREE – 1. HAN Kayla Keating, 27.61; 2. HAN Melina Good; 3. ELK Hannah Kayes; DIVING – 1. HAN Ashlynn Heller, 166.53; 2. ELK Rebecca Phillips; 100 FLY – 1. HAN Pericci, 1:06.72; 2. ELK Katie Van Etten 3. ELK Kaylee Grosvenor; 100 FREE – 1. HAN Belles, 1:04.02; 2. ELK Kayes; 3. ELK Becca Sisson; 500 FREE – 1. HAN G. Keating, 6:43.24; 2. ELK Sunny Griffiths; 3. ELK Everitt; 200 FREE RELAY – 1. ELK (Kayes, Van Etten, Sisson, Ofault) ,1:57.52; 100 BACK – 1. HAN Belles, 1:11.74; 2. ELK Lania Beddel 3. ELK Katie Bennett; 100 BREAST – 1. HAN K. Keating, 1:18.68; 2. HAN Bogart; 3. HAN Good; 400 FREE RELAY – 1. HAN (Pericci, Belles, Good, K. Keating), 4:57.10.


Dallas 111, Scranton 72

Dallas won seven of nine individual events to top Scranton. Kaylin Augustine was the Mountaineers' lone multi-event winner with firsts in the 50 free and 100 fly.


Abby Berger (500 free), Amanda Lopez (100 back), Sarah Fasulka (100 breast), Kendra Vanesko (diving) and Krista Vivian (50 free) each produced wins for Dallas.



200 MEDLEY RELAY – 1. SCR (Molly Balles, Andrea Molitoris, Elizabeth Stabinski, Erin Kazmierczak), 2:05.86; 2. DAL; 3. DAL; 200 FREE – 1. SCR Kazmierczak, 2:06.53; 2. DAL, Abby Berger; 3. DAL Amanda Schwerdtman; 200 IM – 1. DAL, Krista Vivian, 2:45.00; 2. DAL Lauren Rando; 3. SCR Alexis Caziston; 50 FREE – 1. DAL Kaylin Augustine, 26.99; 2. SCR Stabinski; 3. DAL Nell Adams; DIVING – 1. DAL Kendra Vanesko, 183.65; 2. SCR Brie Galvin; 3. SCR Kayla Paszek; 100 FLY – 1. DAL Augustine, 1:05.7; 2. SCR Stabinski; 3. DAL Vivian; 100 FREE – 1. SCR Kazmierczak, 57.84; 2. DAL Felicia Brittian; 3. DAL Lauren Finnegan; 500 FREE – 1. DAL Berger, 6:05.15; 2. DAL Schwerdtman; 3. DAL, Joy Naze; 200 FREE RELAY – 1. SCR (Balles, Molitoris, Stabinski, Kazmierczak), 1:52.3; 2. DAL; 3. DAL; 100 BACK – 1. DAL Amanda Lopez, 1:10.00; 2. SCR Belles; 3. DAL Rando; 100 BREAST – 1. DAL Sarah Fasulka, 1:19.05; 2. DAL Adams; 3. SCR Molitoris; 400 FREE RELAY – 1. DAL (Berger, Vivian, Lopez, Augustine), 4:13.09; 2. DAL; 3. SCR


Holy Redeemer 122, Tunkhannock 58

Bethany Chmil won two individual events to lead Holy Redeemer to a victory over Tunkhannock.


Holy Redeemer also swept the relay events.


Morgan Manglaviti recorded victories in the 50 free and 100 fly to lead Tunkhannock.



200 MEDLEY RELAY – 1. HR (Rachel Finnegan, Julie Ann Mahle, Bethany Chmil, Melissa Cruz), 2:00.48; 200 FREE – 1. TUNK Kandis Venn, 2:12.73; 2. HR Lucy Reilly; 3. HR Kellan Katra; 200 IM – 1. HR B. Chmil, 2:28.51; 2. HR Cruz; 3. TUNK Sam Simmons; 50 FREE – 1. TUNK Morgan Manglaviti, 26.60; 2. HR Nell Chmil; 3. HR Mallory Kusakavitch; DIVING – 1. HR Chelsea Williams, 216.25; 2. Riley Williams; 3. HR Marle Mierzwa; 100 FLY – 1. TUNK Manglaviti, 1:06.34; 2. HR N. Chmil; 3. HR Stephanie McCole; 100 FREE – 1. HR Finnegan, 58.36; 2. HR Danielle McCole; 3. TUNK Ashley Kasmierski; 500 FREE – 1. HR Mahle, 5:51.20; 2. HR Katra; 3. HR Reilly Williams; 200 FREE RELAY – 1. HR (Cruz, N. Chmil, Katra, Mahle), 1:50.26; 100 BACK – 1. TUNK Venn, 1:07.71; 2. HR Reilly; 3. HR S. McCole; 100 BREAST – 1. HR B. Chmil, 1:14.67; 2. TUNK Kasmierski; 3. TUNK Sheyanne Kasmierski; 400 FREE RELAY – 1. HR (Mahle, N. Chmil, Reilly, S. McCole), 4:15.05.


Delaware Valley 72, Wyoming Seminary 26

Mackenzie Gagliardi was the lone event winner for the Blue Knights with a first-place finish in the 50 free with a time of 28.2 seconds.



200 MEDLEY RELAY – 1. DV (Janel Llewellyn, Stephanie Marcucci, Aspen Narvarte, Paul Munera), 2:06; 2. SEM; 3. DV;200 FREE – 1. DV Allison Riebel, 2:26.84; 2. DV Kirsten Leili; 3. SEM Megan Bresnahan; 200 IM – 1. DV Narvarte, 2:29.72; 2. DV Yakira Mirabito; 3. SEM Lily Williams;50 FREE – 1. SEM Mackenzie Gagliardi, 28.2; 2. DV Lexi Brandt; 3. DV Alexis Teschner; DIVING – 1. DV Kristiana Brush 199.7; 100 FLY – 1. DV Llewellyn, 1:10.64; 2. DV Paula Munera; 3. SEM Bailey Disler; 100 FREE – 1. DV Marcucci, 1:01.35; 2. SEM Gagliardi; 3. DV Noel Vellekamp; 500 FREE – 1. DV Narvarte, 6:08.9; 2. DV Brandt; 3. SEM Courtney McCarthy; 200 FREE RELAY – 1. DV, (Vellekamp, Munera, J. Keveson, Riebel), 1:58.72; 2. SEM; 3. DV;100 BACK – 1. DV Llewellyn, 1:10.48; 2. SEM Williams; 3. DV Eileen D'Auria; 100 BREAST – 1. DV Marcucci 1:15.85; 2. SEM Disler; 3. DV Tessa Walters; 400 FREE RELAY – 1. DV (Leiti, D'Auria, Vellekamp, Brandt); 2. SEM; 3. DV


Valley View 128, Berwick 55

Amanda O'Kane won diving with a 147.05 score in Berwick's loss to Valley View. Alicia Skeath (50 free) and Taylor Andress (100 back) also picked up individual wins for the Bulldogs.



200 MEDLEY RELAY – 1. VV (Bailey Babarsky, Julia Sklareski, Santina Possanza, Samantha Mulherin), 2:13.26; 2. VV; 3. BER; 200 FREE – 1. VV Vanessa LaTorre, 2:14.99; 2. VV Kendra Farrell; 3. BER Lizzie Dyer; 200 IM – 1. VV Claire Sebastianelli, 2:32.96; 2. VV Lauren Merli; 3. VV Haley Mulherin; 50 FREE – 1. BER Alicia Skeath, 28.72; 2. VV S. Mulherin; 3. VV Morgan Siniawa; DIVING – 1. BER Amanda O'Kane, 147.05; 2. VV Beth Gillow; 3. BER Desiree Margani; 100 FLY – 1. VV LaTorre, 1:16.05; 2. VV Possanza; 3. VV Kayli Black; 100 FREE – 1. VV Babarsky, 59.52; 2. VV Kasey Franchak; 3. VV Sklareski; 500 FREE – 1. VV Farrell, 6:11.45; 2. VV Siniawa; 3. BER Dyer; 200 FREE RELAY – 1. VV (Franchak, LaTorre, Babarsky, Sebastianelli), 1:50.68; 2. BER; 3. VV; 100 BACK – 1. BER Taylor Andress, 1:09.97; 2. VV Merli; 3. VV Possanza; 100 BREAST – 1. VV Sklareski, 1:22.83; 2. BER Veronica Shoemaker; 3. BER Steph Parker; 400 FREE RELAY – 1. VV (Franchak, LaTorre, Sebastianelli, Babarsky), 4:06.54; 2. VV; 3. BER


Abington Heights 111, Wyoming Valley West 69

Morgan Hanadel won two individual events to lead Wyoming Valley West in its loss to Abington Heights.


Desiree Holena added a victory in the 200 free, while Karina Zabresky chipped in a win in the diving event.



200 MEDLEY RELAY – 1. AH (Rachel Smertz, Sydney Gualtieri, Kristie Furiosi, Morgan Muller), 2:02.70; 200 FREE – 1. WVW Desiree Holena 2:08.71; 2. AH Krista Brickel; 3. AH Chloe Sweeney; 200 IM – 1. AH Gualtieri, 2:28.47; 2. AH Muller; 3. WVW Brianna Gaylets; 50 FREE – 1. AH Furiosi, 27.39; 2. WVW Lydia Ellsworth; 3. AH Aliza Selznick; DIVING – 1. WVW Karina Zabresky, 221.30; 2. AH Annie Gromelski; 100 FLY – 1. WVW Morgan Hanadel, 1:02.91; 2. WVW Ellsworth; 3. AH Furiosi; 100 FREE – 1. AH Muller, 58.68; 2. WVW Stanitis; 3. AH Chloe Sweeney; 500 FREE – 1. AH Smertz, 5:46.66; 2. AH Brickel; 3. WVW Alex Plant; 200 FREE RELAY – 1. AH (Sweeney, Selznick, Brickel, Gualtieri), 1:50.10; 100 BACK – 1. WVW Hanadel, 1:04.96; 2. AH Smertz; 3. AH Gromelski; 100 BREAST – 1. AH Gualtieri, 1:15.17; 2. WVW Gaylets; 3. AH Hannah Conahan; 400 FREE RELAY – 1. AH (Muller, Furiosi, Sweeney, Smertz), 4:01.37.


Lake-Lehman 102, Holy Cross 35

Julia Baur touched the wall in first in the 200 free and 100 free as the Black Knights cruised past Holy Cross, taking all but two events.


Sami Sabol, Jolisa Copeman, Brinley Williams and Symantha Sharon each notched firsts for the Black Knights.



200 MEDLEY RELAY – 1. LL (Julia Baur, Amelia Jenkins, Sami Sabol, Jolisa Copeman), 2:15.62; 2. HC; 3. LL; 200 FREE – 1. LL Julia Baur, 2:20.06; 2. LL Symantha Sharon; 3. HC Elizabeth O'Connor; 200 IM – 1. HC Megan Carey, 2:19.09; 2. LL, Sami Sabol; 50 FREE – 1. LL Copeman, 29.27; 2. LL Jenkins; 3. LL Carly Gromel; DIVING – 1. LL Brinley Williams, 189.8; 2. LL Amanda Mathers; 100 FREE – 1. LL Baur, 1:02.5; 2. LL Kirsten Cope; 3. LL Gromel; 500 FREE – 1. LL Sharon, 6:53.78; 2. HC O'Connor; 3. LL Lindsay Williams; 200 FREE RELAY – 1. LL (Gromel, Copeman, Jenkins, Baur), 1:59.89; 2. HC; 3. LL; 100 BACK – 1. LL Sabol 1:07.73; 2. LL Cope; 3. LL Mathers; 100 BREAST – 1. HC Carey, 1:15.17; 2. LL Jenkins; 3. LL Cassie Stevens


H.S. BOYS SWIMMING
Holy Redeemer 101, Tunkhannock 73

Terry Vrabec notched wins in the 100 fly and 100 breast to lift Holy Redeemer over Tunkhannock.


The Royals' Mike Dubinsky picked up a win in the 50 free, and Pat Lehman finished first in the 100 back.


Tunkhannock's Ben Spencer swam to two first-place finishes. Joe Moffitt (200 IM), Stefan Sehne (diving), and Matt Miller (100 free) all recorded individual wins for the Tigers.



200 MEDLEY RELAY – 1. TUN, (Ben Spencer, Joe Moffitt, Matt Miller, James Proulx), 1:46.15; 2. HR; 3. HR; 200 FREE – 1. TUN Spencer, 1:56.52; 2. HR George Evans; 3. HR Jason Hauze; 200 IM – 1. TUN Moffitt, 2:14.97; 2. HR Cody Smith; 3. TUN Proulx; 50 FREE – 1. HR Mike Dubinsky, 24.17; 2. TUN Miller; 3. HR Connor Thole; DIVING – 1. TUN Stefan Sehne, 148.15; 100 FLY – 1. HR Terry Vrabec, 58.84; 2. HR Pat Lehman; 3. TUN Tim Breen; 100 FREE – 1. TUN Miller, 53.41; 2. HR Dubinsky; 3. HR Thole; 500 FREE – 1. TUN Spencer, 5:19.04; 2. HR Hauze; 3. HR Evans; 200 FREE RELAY – 1. HR (Smith, Thole, Dubinsky, Evans), 1:36.01; 2. TUN; 3. HR; 100 BACK – 1. HR Lehman, 1:02.45; 2. HR Smith; 3. TUN Proulx; 100 BREAST – 1. HR Vrabec, 1:05.1; 2. TUN Moffitt; 3. HR Scott Roper; 400 FREE RELAY – 1. HR (Thole, Hauze, Lehman, Vrabec), 3:49.19; 2. TUN; 3. HR


Valley View 110, Berwick 71

Valley View won 10 of 12 events to push past Berwick in interdivisional competition.


Berwick picked up wins in each of the sprint swims. Nathan Eskin recorded a first-place showing in the 100 free, and Mike Rehrig took the 50 free.



200 MEDLEY RELAY – 1. VV (Josh Conaboy, Ryan Franchak, Paul Kraycer, Josh Schack), 2:00.4; 2. VV; 3. BER; 200 FREE – 1. VV Conaboy, 1:56.78; 2. BER Tracy Guilliams; 3. BER Bryce Weaver; 200 IM – 1. VV Franchak, 2:23.85; 2. BER Troy Stair; 3. VV Schack; 50 FREE – 1. BER Mike Rehrig, 25.07; 2. VV Julien-Amor Tchoukouani, 3. VV Tom Swift; DIVING – 1. VV Tchoukouani, 157.75; 2. VV Marc McCarthy; 3. VV Matt Morgart; 100 FLY – 1. VV Kraycer, 1:03.81; 2. BER Stair; 3. VV Conaboy; 100 FREE – 1. BER Nathan Eskin, 1:01.36; 2. VV Joshua Pfeiffenberger; 3. VV Adam Crimi; 500 FREE – 1. VV Franchak, 5:36.83; 2. BER Guilliams; 3. VV Kraycer; 200 FREE RELAY – 1. VV, (Tchoukouani, Pfeiffenberger, Schack, Conaboy), 1:45.91; 2. BER; 3. BER; 100 BACK – 1. VV Kraycer, 1:02.05; 2. BER Rehrig; 3. BER Nash Harley; 100 BREAST – 1. VV McCarthy, 1:24.29; 2. BER Brandon Seely; 3. VV Ian Franceshelli; 400 FREE RELAY – 1. VV (Kraycer, Pfeiffenberger, Kraycer, Franchak), 4:06.86; 2. BER; 3. VV


Delaware Valley 69, Wyoming Seminary 33

Wyoming Seminary's Andriy Molchanov won the diving competition with a score of 213.6 as the Blue Knights fell to Delaware Valley.


Gavin Gagliardi and Michael Yang picked up wins in the 100 breast and 100 free, respectively, for the Blue Knights.



200 MEDLEY RELAY – 1. DV, (Sean Prudhoe, Anthony Mabhnin, Brian Vaivanda, Luke Riexinger), 1:52.58; 2. SEM; 3. DV; 200 FREE – 1. DV Dave Larson, 1:55.65; 2. DV John Ramirez; 3. SEM Noah Brewer; 200 IM – 1. DV Colin Naturale, 2:22.55; 2. DV, John Leili; 3. SEM, Isaac Sours; 50 FREE – 1. DV Rian Fowler, 23.5; 2. DV Riexinger; 3. SEM Michael Yang; DIVING – 1. SEM Andriy Molchanov, 213.6; 2. DV AJ Blatzheim; 3. DV David Ohman; 100 FLY – 1. DV Prudhoe, 1:01.36; 2. SEM Gavin Gagliardi; 3. SEM Kristian Olsen; 100 FREE – 1. SEM Michael Yang, 55.6; 2. DV Riexinger; 3. DV Gutman; 500 FREE – 1. DV Naturale, 2. SEM Brewer; 3. DV Jon Ramirez; 200 FREE RELAY – 1. DV, (Fowler, Larson, Vaivanda, Gutman), 1:38.2; 2. SEM; 3. DV; 100 BACK – 1. DV Prudhoe, 1:04.62; 2. DV Leili; 3. SEM Levandoski; 100 BREAST – 1. SEM Gagliardi 1:11.15; 2. SEM Sours; 3. DV Mabhnin; 400 FREE RELAY – 1. DV , (Fowler, Larson, Ramirez, Gutman); 2. DV, 3. SEM.



Wyoming Valley West 106, Abington Heights 74

Wyoming Valley West captured first place in all 12 events en route to a victory over Abington Heights.


Michael Yeninas, Ed Zawatski, Andrew Greenwald and Cory Himlin each recorded two individual wins for Wyoming Valley West in the victory.



200 MEDLEY RELAY – 1. WVW (Robert Jacobs, Michael Yeninas, Thomas Missal, Sean McQueen), 1:50.21; 200 FREE – 1. WVW Andrew Greenwald, 2:00.52; 2. AH Jason Kohn; 3. Llyam McGlynn; 200 IM – 1. WVW Cory Himlin, 2:20.92; 2. WVW Jacobs; 3. AH Pat Conahan; 50 FREE – 1. WVW Yeninas, 24.35; 2. AH Mat Bruzzano; 3. WVW Sean McQueen; DIVING – 1. WVW Colin Vest, 308.85; 2. AH Colin Fiorey; 100 FLY – 1. WVW Ed Zawatski, 55.94; 2. WVW Missal; 3. AH Luke Fazio; 100 FREE – 1. WVW Himlin, 52.28; 2. AH Bruzzano; 3. WVW McQueen; 500 FREE – 1. WVW Greenwald, 5:22.88; 2. AH Sam Vale; 3. WVW McGlynn; 200 FREE RELAY – 1. WVW (Himlin, Jacobs, Missal, Zawatski), 1:31.66; 100 BACK – 1. WVW Zawatski, 59.02; 2. WVW Jacobs; 3. AH Jason Kohn; 100 BREAST – 1. WVW Yeninas, 1:08.16; 2. AH Noah Shapiro; 3. WVW Missal; 400 FREE RELAY – 1. WVW (Himlin, Greenwald, Zawatski, Yeninas), 3:35.79.


Elk Lake 97, Hanover Area 43

Zach Meyer and Alex Manzek recorded two individual victories apiece as Elk Lake defeated Hanover Area.


Elk Lake also won two of three relay events in the win.


Jayce Temperine finished first in two individual races for Hanover Area.



200 MEDLEY RELAY – 1. ELK (Cody Malloy, Gabe Hammernick, Brad Grosvenor, Alex Manzek), 1:59.93; 200 FREE – 1. ELK Matt Sterner, 2:18.66; 2. ELK Hammernick; 3. HAN Sean Connelly; 200 IM – 1. ELK Grosvenor, 2:29.79; 50 FREE – 1. ELK Zach Meyer, 28.29; 2. HAN Tim Saltz; 3. HAN Rob Kinney; DIVING – 1. ELK Meyer, 68.45; 100 FLY – 1. ELK Manzek, 1:10.27; 100 FREE – 1. ELK Seth Carney, 1:02.91; 2. HAN Kinney; 3. ELK Mason Maye; 500 FREE – 1. HAN Jayce Temperine, 5:37.74; 2. ELK Malloy; 200 FREE RELAY – 1. HAN (John Qiu, Sean Connelly, Kinney, Temperine), 1:54.77; 100 BACK – 1. HAN Temperine 1:07.08; 2. ELK Malloy; 3. ELK Sterner Malloy; 100 BREAST – 1. ELK Manzek, 1:20.91; 2. ELK Hammernick; 3. HAN Connelly; 400 FREE RELAY – 1. ELK (Sterner, Maye, Web Schmidt, Chase Orlandini), 4:51.95.


Dallas 109, Scranton 76

Marcus Wagner (200 IM, 500 free) and Brian Stepniak (50 free, 100 free) each won two individual events to lead Dallas to a win.


The Mountaineers' Jack Matusiak swam to a win in the 100 back, and Patrick Madaya tallied the top diving score.



200 MEDLEY RELAY – 1. DAL (Brian Stepniak, Jack Matusiak, Patrick Gelso, Marcus Wagner), 1:49.2; 2. SCR; 3. DAL; 200 FREE – 1. SCR Aaron Grier, 1:59.96; 2. DAL Ezra Moore; 3. DAL Owen Kiluk; 200 IM – 1. DAL Wagner 2:09.18; 2. SCR John Domenick; 3. SCR Alex Hoban; 50 FREE – 1. DAL Stepniak, 23.45; 2. SCR, JP Myers; 3. SCR Matt Babinski; DIVING – 1. DAL Patrick Madaya 223.25; 2. DAL Nick Malkemes; 3. SCR Wesley Myers; 100 FLY – 1. SCR Domenick; 2. SCR Greer; 3. DAL Gelso; 100 FREE – 1. DAL Stepniak, 50.61; 2. DAL Matusiak; 3. SCR Hoban; 500 FREE – 1. DAL Wagner, 5:04.32; 2. DAL Moore; 3. SCR Colby Jimcosky; 200 FREE RELAY – 1. SCR (Hoban, Domenick, Grier, Myers), 1:38.56; 2. DAL; 3. SCR; 100 BACK – 1. DAL, Matusiak, 1:05.29; 2. SCR Jimcosky; 100 BREAST – 1. SCR Myers; 2. DAL Reid Luksic; 3. DAL Grant Luksic; 400 FREE RELAY – 1. DAL (Gelso, Dominick Augustine, Moore, Wagner), 3:40.45; 2. SCR; 3. DAL


Lake-Lehman 67, Holy Cross 55

Matthew Edkins' win in the 100 back and diving helped the Black Knights squeak past Holy Cross. Kieran Sutton also won two events, contributing the top time in the 200 free and 500 free.


The 400 free relay team of Jon Ellenberger, Christopher Edkins, Chris Herrick and Sutton also earned a victory.



200 MEDLEY RELAY – 1. HC (Drew Magda, Vito Scocozzo, Tom Marino, Chris Esposito), 2:10.82; 2. LL; 200 FREE – 1. LL Kieran Sutton, 2:23.29; 2. HC Magda; 3. LL Sabol; 200 IM – 1. HC Scocozzo, 2:54.55; 50 FREE – 1. HC Marino, 25.44; 2. LL Christopher Edkins; 3. HC Chris Esposito; DIVING – 1. LL Matthew Edkins, 242.2; 2. LL Dustin Zeller100 FREE – 1. HC Marino, 1:02.15; 2. LL C. Edkins; 3. HC Esposito; 500 FREE – 1. LL Sutton, 6:52.32; 200 FREE RELAY – 1. HC (Esposito, Scocozzo, Magda, Marino), 1:51.79; 2. LL; 100 BACK – 1. LL M. Edkins, 1:18.82; 2. HC Magda; 3. LL Chris Herrick; 100 BREAST – 1. HC Scocozzo, 1:20.51; 2. LL Chris Sabol; 400 FREE RELAY – 1. LL (Jon Ellenberger, C. Edkins, Herrick, Sutton), 4:37.56


Comments
comments powered by Disqus



Featured Businesses


Poll



Info Minute



Gas Prices

Wilkes-Barre Gas Prices provided by GasBuddy.com