Last updated: February 19. 2013 11:37PM - 115 Views

Story Tools:

Font Size:

Social Media:

Soccer


Premier League England Through Dec. 25























































































































































































































GPWDLGFGAPts
Manchester United181413442543
Manchester City181161341539
Chelsea17953361732
Arsenal18864321830
Everton18792302230
Tottenham18936302530
West Brom18936262230
Stoke185103151325
Norwich18675202725
Swansea18666272324
West Ham18657222223
Liverpool17575232322
Fulham17557282920
Newcastle18558202620
Sunderland18477192419
Aston Villa18468153218
Southampton174310223315
Wigan184311183315
Queens Park Rangers181710153110
Reading18161121379
Comments
comments powered by Disqus


Featured Businesses


Poll



Mortgage Minute