Friday, July 11, 2014





Stats


February 19. 2013 8:09PM
Story Tools
PrintPrint | E-MailEMail | SaveSave | Hear Generate QR Code QR
Send to Kindle


































































































































































































































































































































































































































































PlayerTeamGPGAPTS
Justin SchultzOKC20112031
Jordan EberleOKC20121527
Brayden SchennAdirondack 1991322
Tyler JohnsonSyracuse 1813821
Alexandre BolducPortland 1912820
Tim KennedyWorcester 1981220
R. Nugent-HopkinsOKC1981220
Kris NewburyConnecticut 1671320
Gustav NyquistGR1881119
Justin FontaineHouston 1981119
J. Audy-MarchessaultSpringfield 1861319
Jeff TaffeHershey 2061319
Zach BoychukCharlotte 1912618
Jason ZuckerHouston 1611718
Tomas TatarGR1810818
Cory ConacherSyracuse 189918
Nino NiederreiterBridgeport 189918
Richard PanikSyracuse 189918
Mike SgarbossaLake Erie 2181018
T.J. HensickPeoria 1851318
Keith AucoinToronto 1931518
T.J. BrennanRochester 189817
Peter HollandNorfolk 189817
Cam AtkinsonSpringfield 188917
Brett ConnollySyracuse 1871017
Marcus FolignoRochester 1861117
Sven BaertschiAbbotsford 1961117
Jon RheaultSan Antonio 2061117
Andy MielePortland 1951217
Ben StreetAbbotsford 1951217
Tyson BarrieLake Erie 2151217
Justin FaulkCharlotte 1631417
Mike KostkaToronto 1931417
Brian FlynnRochester 178816
Chad KolarikConnecticut 178816
Sean CouturierAdirondack 1761016
Teemu HartikainenOKC2061016
Taylor HallOKC1251116
Rob KlinkhammerPortland 1951116
Brandon KozunManchester 1951116
Martin St. PierreRockford 2051116
Ondrej PalatSyracuse 1821416
Chad BillinsGR1811516
Bryan LergLake Erie 219615
Kyle PalmieriNorfolk 187815
Bracken KearnsWorcester 197815
Zac DalpeCharlotte 186915
Nick DrazenovicSpringfield 186915
Beau BennettWBS1951015
Drew ShoreSan Antonio 2051015
Ben WalterAbbotsford 1841115
Thomas PockLake Erie 2031215
Nazem KadriToronto 18213













































Comments
comments powered by Disqus Commenting Guidelines
Poll
Mortgage Minute


Search for New & Used Cars

Make 
Model
 
Used New All
 

Search Times Leader Classifieds to find just the home you want!

Search Times Leader Classifieds to find just what you need!

Search Pet Classifieds
Dogs Cats Other Animals



Social Media/RSS
Times Leader on Twitter
Times Leader on Youtube
Times Leader on Google+
The Times Leader on Tumblr
The Times Leader on Pinterest
Times Leader RSS Feeds