Quantcast


Last updated: February 20. 2013 3:55AM - 572 Views

Story Tools:

Font Size:

Social Media:
WVC Girls Basketball Team Statistics



















































































BERWICKGmsPtsAvgHiFT%
Kelly Sheptock151107.31657.1
Taylor Montana15926.11635.6
Alexis Steeber16935.81677.5
Caty Davenport16905.61664.9
Gabby Kishbaugh16774.81233.3
Bri Floryshak16553.4666.7
Margaret Bridge16452.8827.8
Allison Rinehimer15322.1860.0
Kylene Welsh12131.1666.7




































































COUGHLINGmsPtsAvgHiFT%
Marissa Ross14946.71425.0
Savanah Robinson14614.41146.3
Bre Georgetti13322.51160.0
Cami Ivey7142.0621.4
Mary Tona14241.7422.2
Kim Martinez14241.7645.5
Calie Reed14181.3544.4




















































































CRESTWOODGmsPtsAvgHiFT%
Rebecca Rutkowski1421015.02646.2
Sydney Myers1417812.72057.8
Taryn Wojnar14966.91350.0
Carina Mazzoni14664.71230.8
Maddy Ritsick14634.5869.6
Maury Cronauer14483.41050.0
Deidra Ciavarella14302.1650.0
Gabby Lutz14282.0662.5
Rachael Ritz14261.9633.3




































































































DALLASGmsPtsAvgHiFT%
Tanner Englehart131209.21840.5
Jessica Hiscox131199.22136.4
Ashley Dunbar131189.12262.1
Talia Szatkowski12957.92862.5
Samantha Missal13957.31766.7
Katy Comitz13685.21260.0
Lindsay Jacobs6183.060.0
Stephanie Cybulski6172.810100.0
Rachael Olszewski11222.080.0
Maggie Michael13251.9668.8
Taylor Kelley12181.540.0












































































GARGmsPtsAvgHiFT%
Brea Seabrook1420414.62662.5
Marena Spence1415611.11969.0
Breana Mosier141158.21454.5
Julianna Leco14805.71553.8
Marie Skrepnak14694.91427.3
Majeedah Nealy14584.11537.5
Sharell McCollum14151.1511.1
Lindsay Quinn661.0325.0




















































































HANOVER AREAGmsPtsAvgHiFT%
Haylee Bobos1619712.32454.2
Asdone Hooper161378.61859.3
Amber Grohowski16764.81542.9
Brittany Miller16704.41036.4
Samantha Masher16573.6939.4
Mickey Kaminski16432.7642.9
Julie Mizenko15382.5760.0
Chyanne Fine16301.9622.2
Tiffany McCary15241.6660.0




























































































HAZLETON AREAGmsPtsAvgHiFT%
Alyssa Sitch1516911.32367.3
Mackenzie Yori15976.51571.9
Brianna Woznicki15926.11138.9
Lexi Wolk15916.11276.0
Angie Marchetti15785.214100.0
Keanna Schoennagle10484.81353.8
Becky Marchetti14644.61487.5
Christie Kaschak15593.9877.8
Miranda Matz10151.5650.0
Briannie Silva10111.13100.0




























































































HOLY REDEEMERGmsPtsAvgHiFT%
Alexis Lewis1325619.72982.1
Alana Wilson13997.61892.9
Alyssa Platko13997.61444.1
Sarah Warnagiris13453.5952.9
Sara Altemose11343.1650.0
Brianne Frascella13352.71020.0
Chelsea Skrepenak13352.71171.4
Lydia Lawson13272.1550.0
Selena Malacari8141.820.0
Rebecca Prociak8131.6450.0




















































































LAKE-LEHMANGmsPtsAvgHiFT%
Cayle Spencer1327321.03068.1
Emily Sutton1417812.72356.3
Danae Sutliff141188.42555.2
Jen Konopinski13483.7884.6
Bethany Williams14392.8644.0
Julia Eneboe6152.5575.0
Karen Yamrick13181.4544.4
Lexi Oplinger9111.250.0
Molly Storz661.020.0




































































MEYERSGmsPtsAvgHiFT%
Quieterriua Gross1216413.72769.2
Salimah Biggs121139.41864.5
Quinniea Gross131168.91651.6
Mackenzie Winder13917.01158.3
Brianna DiMaggio12393.31052.9
Alaena Lloyd13342.6100.0
Cathy Quinones11131.2550.0




































































MMI PREPGmsPtsAvgHiFT%
Kristen Purcell151248.31756.4
Rachel Stanziola151177.81255.8
Maria Carrato151006.71434.4
Kayla Karchner15835.51329.2
Hayle Shearer15634.21029.4
Aries Klesh15553.7855.6
Gabriella Lobitz3103.340.0




























































































NANTICOKEGmsPtsAvgHiFT%
Kayley Schinski1618411.52459.3
Alex Brassington151369.11666.7
Lauren Rinehimer9566.21137.5
Brittany Sugalski16996.21464.3
Heidi Kile12746.22075.0
Deanna Thomas10555.51370.0
Kassie Schinski16835.21170.4
Sara Higgins10484.813100.0
Gianna Roberts14453.2846.7
Hayley Hughes11111.060.0




































































NORTHWESTGmsPtsAvgHiFT%
Alivia Womelsdorf1525416.92662.2
Kelsey Yustat15986.51585.7
Brina Sotelo15926.11445.5
Emily Buerger15271.860.0
Bailey Taylor8131.6450.0
Faith Rierson14130.9675.0
Tiffany Adams14120.9350.0












































































PITTSTON AREAGmsPtsAvgHiFT%
Mia Hopkins1633721.13268.0
Liz Waleski1618611.61859.0
Allie Barber1516611.12046.7
Eastin Ashby161086.81274.2
Jackie Rabender16623.91055.6
Ali Brady16462.91233.3
Cales Owens12342.880.0
Kelly Mitchell781.140.0












































































TUNKHANNOCKGmsPtsAvgHiFT%
Gabby Alguire151238.21846.4
Ashleigh Nafus151087.22543.8
Kanesha Bonner15775.11264.3
Maegan Wrubal15674.51566.7
Molly Hampsey15573.81268.4
Katie Proulx13393.0850.0
Cheyenne Brown14302.1638.5
Amanda Grundman12141.2540.0












































































WYOMING AREAGmsPtsAvgHiFT%
Serra Degnan1517011.32158.5
Abby Thornton151026.81741.0
Emily Wolfgang15765.11450.0
Nicole Turner15744.9934.8
Val Bott8364.51178.6
Ashlee Blannet15624.11240.0
Nicole Wright14483.4826.7
Felicia Turner14241.7933.3




































































WYO. SEMINARYGmsPtsAvgHiFT%
Gabbie Volpetti1217814.82173.6
Miranda Pace12786.51381.5
Emily Gabriel11403.6853.3
Jordyn Rickrode12282.3683.3
Jess Casterline12211.8855.6
Tali Dressler1060.62100.0
Molly Turner1060.62100.0




















































































VALLEY WESTGmsPtsAvgHiFT%
Olivia Hoffman1621413.43072.1
Cassie Smicherko161368.51761.8
Savannah Piazza16915.71560.5
Megan Kane16905.61454.2
Tara Judge16784.91053.8
Cheyenne Reese12514.3881.3
Lauren Lupinski13393.01050.0
Alicia Moore7152.11060.0
Emily Tyler16261.6472.7

Comments
comments powered by Disqus



Featured Businesses


Poll



Info Minute



Gas Prices

Wilkes-Barre Gas Prices provided by GasBuddy.com