Last updated: February 19. 2013 3:57PM - 383 Views

Story Tools:

Font Size:

Social Media:

WYOMING VALLEY CONFERENCE STATISTICAL LEADERS


PASSING (Minimum 50 attempts)














































Division 4A
AttCmpPct.YdsTDIntQBR
Mike Baur, Wyo. Valley West136 7655.91276 9 6147.71
Julius Ward, Hazleton Area150 7449.3 697 2 8 82.10
Saqid Burkholder, Williamsport 64 1726.6 157 0 6 28.42













































































Division 3A
AttCmpPct.YdsTDIntQBR
Ryan Zapoticky, Dallas149 8355.7136818 3168.67
C.J. Curry, Berwick138 7050.7138415 8159.24
Jay Popson, Crestwood120 5344.2122013 8151.98
Brian Beauchemin, Tunkhannock 62 3556.5 463 7 3146.76
James Emmett, Pittston Area125 5947.2 9911114120.44
Tim Pilch, Coughlin 87 3034.5 610 410 85.56











































































































Division 2A-A
AttCmpPct.YdsTDIntQBR
Nick O'Brien, Wyoming Area 63 3250.8 72910 3190.85
Jimmy Strickland, Holy Redeemer29116356.0243219 7142.95
Corey Moore, GAR21410950.9170119 7140.46
Teaguen Labatch, Meyers160 6440.011791412115.77
Bill Hillman, Lake-Lehman121 4335.5 812 7 8 97.78
Logan Womelsdorf, Northwest 75 3850.7 429 1 2 97.78
Marcus Welliver, Northwest 59 2237.3 339 3 3 92.16
Casey O'Mack, Hanover Area 83 3441.0 401 2 8 70.22
J.T. Levendowski, Nanticoke 84 3339.3 409 1 7 67.45

 


RUSHING
















































































































































































Division 4A
AtYdsAvgTD
Devin Miller, Will1561031 6.6 9
Derrick Simms, WVW120 943 7.912
Zach Zukoski, Haz Area104 542 5.2 4
Mike Baur, WVW111 456 4.1 9
Nick George, Haz Area 68 336 4.9 2
Jeff Fendrick, Haz Area 72 268 3.7 5
Brett Good, WVW 45 225 5.0 3
Saqid Burkholder, Will 56 212 3.8 0
Eric Acosta, WVW 18 18710.4 3
Caleb Belle, Will 39 165 4.2 0
Juan Rajo, WVW  7  9113.0 0
Devion Barlow, Haz Area  7  65 9.3 1
Joey Byzick, Haz Area  5  5911.8 0
Alan Sakosky, WVW  4  4110.3 1
Josh Ortiz, WVW 10  38 3.8 0
Julius Ward, Haz Area 51  36 0.7 3
Saabir Gibson, WVW  6  35 5.8 0
Mitch Sefcik, Haz Area 10  29 2.9 0
Jalen Stockton, WVW  4  28 7.0 0
Troy Yashinski, WVW  3  27 9.0 0
Terrell Pittinger, Will  5  13 2.6 0
H. Concepcion, Haz Area  3  12 4.0 0
Jordan Mason, WVW  2  11 5.5 0












































































































































































































































































































































































Division 3A
AtYdsAvgTD
Zac Evans, Cou2601672 6.421
Matt Cashman, Berwick1881295 6.920
Kris Roccograndi, Dallas148 855 5.812
Frank Aigeldinger, Crest102 712 7.0 9
Evan Callaghan, Crest121 565 4.7 4
Ryan Zapoticky, Dallas105 466 4.4 5
Paul Cole, Cou 77 425 5.5 2
Tim Pilch, Cou100 417 4.2 6
Ryan Cwynski, Tunk 79 406 5.1 0
Josh Robinson, Tunk110 391 3.6 3
Justin Wilk, PA 80 361 4.5 4
Kyle Gattuso, PA 88 327 3.7 1
Jeff Steeber, Berwick 43 324 7.5 4
Mark Romanczuk, PA 63 270 4.3 4
Josh Colley, Tunk 50 237 4.7 2
Kota Kishel, Crest 23 194 8.4 1
Brandon Cole, Crest 37 186 5.0 0
C.J. Curry, Berwick 81 164 2.0 4
Justin Mucha, Dallas 23 160 7.0 1
Nate Maczuga, Berwick 24 143 6.0 2
Colton Coolbaugh, Tunk 23 136 5.9 0
Zach Erfman, PA 11 12211.1 0
Jay Popson, Crest 72 117 1.6 3
Logan Brace, Dallas 30 103 3.4 0
Kyle Trenholm, Berwick 15  95 6.3 1
Nick Talanca, Berwick 13  73 5.6 1
Hunter Bednarczyk, Cou 13  68 5.2 1
Bill Gately, Dallas 21  53 2.5 1
Hassan Maxwell, PA 16  51 3.2 1
Jake Pecorelli, Berwick  9  50 5.6 3
Shane Edmundson, Tunk 16  49 3.0 0
Brian Beauchemin, Tunk 61  40 0.7 3
Ryan Gorki, Cou  5  39 7.8 0
Joe Leon, Tunk 11  33 3.0 0
Ryan Cheskiewicz, Dallas  4  29 7.3 0
Josh John, PA  5  29 5.8 1
Joe Giambra, PA  2  2814.0 0
Dallas Arner, Berwick  5  25 5.0 1
Jacob Zbenger, Crest  4  23 5.8 0
Jordan Houseman, PA  7  22 3.1 0
Rich Snyder, Berwick  7  22 3.1 0
Brandon Dailey, Tunk 13  22 1.7 0
Brandon Hughes, Berwick  3  20 6.7 0
Mike Olenginski, Dallas  4  18 4.5 0
Rich Golden, Crest  2  16 8.0 0
Tanner Weaver, Berwick  2  15 7.5 0
Brandon Ruckle, Crest  6  14 2.3 1
Danny Gambini, PA  3  13 4.3 0
Matt Harrison, Dallas  4  13 3.3 1
Zach Macosky, Dallas  3  10 3.3 0










































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































Division 2A-A
AtYdsAvgTD
Tony Politz, Nwt1961527 7.816
Nick O'Brien, Wyo Area1641437 8.821
Dustin Jones, Lehman1891106 5.917
Pat Hempel, Nant147 741 5.0 4
Brian Belcher, Han Area137 674 4.9 5
Parrish Bennett, Meyers113 606 5.4 6
John Van Scoy, Lehman 73 403 5.5 6
Lucas Benton, GAR 59 398 6.7 7
Austin Mazonkey, Nwt 47 396 8.4 5
Rich Sickler, GAR 60 387 6.5 6
Cody Schmitz, Wyo Area 44 381 8.7 6
Casey O'Mack, Han Area 64 373 5.8 2
A.J. Mouzone, GAR 62 364 5.9 4
Nate Mahalak, Meyers 48 343 7.1 4
Ya'Sir Jones, Han Area 69 276 4.0 2
Tom Donovan, Lehman 55 262 4.8 2
Zak Lanunziata, WyoArea 54 256 4.7 3
Matt DeMarco, Meyers 25 239 9.6 3
Dillon Ropietski, HanArea 49 239 4.9 4
Maurice Wood, Nant 44 202 4.6 2
Brady Butler, Lehman 43 199 4.6 2
Jeff Skursky, Wyo Area 27 183 6.8 1
Rashaun Mathis, GAR 31 178 5.7 1
Ron Kotz, Nant 52 177 3.4 2
Blake Balderrama, Nant 47 167 3.6 2
Marcus Welliver, Nwt 16 138 8.6 1
Pat Villani, Redeemer 33 130 3.9 1
Mike Colatosti, Nant 38 107 2.8 2
Jimmy Strickland, Redmr 81 103 1.3 5
Adam Schechterly, Nwt 17  89 5.2 1
Zahir Dunell, Meyers 13  70 5.4 1
Robert Wargo, Wyo Area 14  70 5.0 0
Josh Sayre, Lehman 16  70 4.4 1
Eric Gurzynski, Nwt 13  69 5.3 1
Teaguen Labatch, Meyers 27  67 2.5 1
Bill Hillman, Lehman 43  65 1.5 1
Kyler Higgins, Wyo Area 10  56 5.6 0
Jordan Zezza, Wyo Area 13  55 4.2 0
Rudy Goodwin, Meyers 15  53 3.5 3
J.T. Levendowski, Nant 52  53 1.0 7
Vince Villani, Redeemer 10  52 5.2 0
Marty Michaels, WyoArea 11  50 4.5 0
Justin Renfer, Redeemer 22  46 2.1 1
Corey Moore, GAR 56  45 0.8 2
Joe Wildes, Han Area  9  44 4.9 0
Charles Ross, Redeemer 22  44 2.0 1
Brad Yanus, Nant 10  42 4.2 0
Bobby Wright, Lehman  8  37 4.6 0
Eric Kerr, Redeemer 11  34 3.1 0
Zach Jayne, Lehman  7  33 4.7 1
Brandyn Cole, Han Area  9  30 3.3 0
Isaiah Peoples, Wyo Area 13  28 2.2 0
Zachary Gonzalez, GAR  7  27 3.9 0
Mike Kremenic, Han Area  5  26 5.2 0
Tyler Kastendieck, Redmr  6  22 3.7 1
Jimmy Stuart, Lehman 11  21 1.9 0
Khalil Lewis, Han Area  5  18 3.6 1
Brandon Meck, Nant  8  17 2.1 0
Al-Rkeem Woodson, Mey  5  16 3.2 0
Dakota Bowman, Nwt  3  14 4.7 0
James Hawkins, GAR  6  14 2.3 0
Nate Seise, Nant  9  14 1.6 0
Ian Murphy, Han Area  5  13 2.6 0
Logan Womelsdorf, Nwt 31  13 0.4 1
Tyler Pegarella, Nwt  1  1212.0 1
Eric Shorts, Redeemer  3  11 3.7 1
Shwn Fernndes, WyArea  4  10 2.5 0
John Urban, Wyo Area  4  10 2.5 0

 


RECEIVING
















































































































































































Division 4A
RecYdsAvgTD
Lucky Williams, WVW3549814.2 4
Zack Kehler, Haz Area16124 7.8 0
Derrick Simms, WVW1531821.2 2
Jeff Fendrick, Haz Area14103 7.4 0
Devion Barlow, Haz Area1323818.3 1
Brett Good, WVW1115714.3 1
Josh Ortiz, WVW 927230.2 2
Jeff Ochs, Haz Area 9 63 7.0 0
Saqid Burkholder, Will 814017.5 2
Tanner Bashnick, Will 7 8812.6 0
Nick George, Haz Area 7 25 3.6 1
Owen Lukens, Will 6 6110.2 0
Devin Miller, Will 6 55 9.2 0
Achilles Watson, Will 5 8416.8 0
Zack Zukoski, Haz Area 5 8116.2 0
Danny Conahan, HazArea 5 30 6.0 0
Derrick Bradford, Will 4 6516.3 0
Tyler Gardner, Will 4 4210.5 1
Caleb Belle, Will 4 17 4.3 0
Mike Sands, WVW 3 29 9.7 0
Dale Berkheimer, Will 2 2512.5 0
Gvn Kopczynskie, HzArea 2 2211.0 0
Jerah Reeves, Will 2  8 4.0 0































































































































































































































































































Division 3A
RecYdsAvgTD
Joe Starinsky, PA3766718.0 7
Kota Kishel, Crest3493627.5 9
Jake Pecorelli, Berwick2556722.7 7
Jason Simonovich, Dallas2553221.3 8
Darik Johnson, Dallas2237917.2 5
Corey Keen, Cou1724724.5 1
Jeff Steeber, Berwick1524316.2 2
Ryan Kozloski, Dallas1518512.3 3
Josh Colley, Tunk1322317.2 4
Zach Ladonis, Berwick13127 9.8 0
Josh Robinson, Tunk11 66 6.0 0
Kris Roccograndi, Dallas11 63 5.7 0
Jordan Houseman, PA 918220.2 1
Mike Chisdock, PA 7 9213.1 1
Andrew Force, Berwick 628747.8 6
Rich Golden, Crest 6 8514.2 4
Anthony Khalife, Cou 510921.8 1
Frank Aigeldinger, Crest 5 8717.4 0
Mark Romanczuk, PA 5 5711.4 0
Brett Stage, Tunk 414235.5 3
Hunter Bednarczyk, Cou 4 8822.0 1
Hassan Maxwell, PA 4 6716.8 1
Kyle Gattuso, PA 4 4010.0 2
Brandon Dalberto, Brwick 4 30 7.5 0
Andre D'Souza, Crest 3 4013.3 1
Rich Weinstock, PA 3 3812.7 1
Josh John, PA 3 3210.7 0
Kyle Zumchak, Dallas 3 3010.0 0
Ryan Cwynski, Tunk 3 29 9.7 0
Mike Markovitz, Tunk 3 21 7.0 0
Brandon Cole, Crest 3 18 6.0 0
Zac Evans, Cou 3 16 5.3 0
Andrew Chang, Crest 2 7537.5 0
Will Masteller, Berwick 2 5929.5 0
Ian Mazonkey, Berwick 2 5728.5 0
Mike Schwab, PA 2 5728.5 0
Paul Cole, Cou 2 2914.5 0
Andy Muckin, Tunk 2 18 9.0 0
Bill Gately, Dallas 2 11 5.5 0








































































































































































































































































































































































































Division 2A-A
RecYdsAvgTD
Eric Kerr, Redeemer60102617.110
Lucas Benton, GAR5383415.713
Matt DeMarco, Meyers3376123.111
Nick Long, Nwt2230113.7 1
Pat Villani, Redeemer22179 8.1 1
Pat Hempel, Nant2124411.6 1
Vince Villani, Redeemer2024112.1 4
Jason Hoggarth, Redmr1833418.6 1
Rich Sickler, GAR1725815.2 3
Cody Schmitz, Wyo Area1642126.3 8
Jacob Brominski, Meyrs1417312.3 1
Rashaun Mathis, GAR1321316.4 1
Jamaar Taylor, GAR1318314.1 0
Jordan Zezza, Wyo Area1229624.7 3
Parrish Bennett, Meyers1115614.2 2
Chad Fahey, Redeemer1112811.6 0
Eric Ligotski, Redeemer1111810.7 0
Tyler Meininger, Nwt1014414.4 3
Tyler Pegarella, Nwt 912814.2 0
Brady Butler, Lehman 9 9210.2 0
Tom Donovan, Lehman 717024.3 2
John Van Scoy, Lehman 715722.4 0
Gabe Dalessndro, Rdmr 714821.1 1
Rashaun Jackson, GAR 713018.6 1
Eric Shorts, Redeemer 7 9413.4 2
A.J. Mouzone, GAR 7 8011.4 1
An. Constintino, HnArea 610617.7 0
Kyle Gavrish, Nant 610116.8 0
Dustin Jones, Lehman 6 9616.0 1
Nate Siese, Nant 6 8414.0 0
Eric Gurzynski, Nwt 6 7312.2 0
Isaiah Taylor, Han Area 6 6711.2 0
Tony Politz, Nwt 6 56 9.3 0
Zak Lanunziata, WyArea 514829.6 2
Trent Grove, Wyo Area 512725.4 0
Kody Pachamovich, Leh 5 7815.6 2
Dillon Ropietski, HnArea 5 5511.0 1
Chckie Schmoll, HnArea 5 48 9.6 0
Matt Crofchik, Redeemer 4 9223.0 0
Zahir Dunell, Meyers 4 8822.0 0
Josh Sayre, Lehman 3 8227.3 1
Josh Yaple, Lehman 3 5919.7 1
Stephen Morgn, HnArea 3 5418.0 0
Mike Beierle, Han Area 3 4214.0 0
Justin Renfer, Redeemr 3 4013.3 0
Josh Winters, Lehman 2 8844.0 1
Ty Thomas, Meyers 2 4422.0 1
Nick O'Brien, Wyo Area 2 2914.5 0
Zach Chabala, Lehman 2 2713.5 0
Elido Veras, Han Area 2 2412.0 1
Tim Hess, Nwt 2 2211.0 0
Joe Sipsky, GAR 2 19 9.5 1
Rich Dillon, Nwt 2 15 7.5 0
Brian Belcher, Han Area 2  -1 -0.5 0

 


SCORING























































































































































































Division 4A
TD2ptKickPts.
Derrick Simms, WVW15  0  0 90
Mike Baur, WVW 9  3  0 60
Devin Miller, Will10  0  0 60
Ian Ultsh, WVW 0  0  35 35
Jeff Fendrick, HA 5  0  0 30
Lucky Williams, WVW 5  0  0 30
Brett Good, WVW 4  0  0 24
Zach Zukoski, HA 4  0  0 24
Devion Barlow, HA 3  1  0 20
Nick George, HA 3  1  0 20
Julius Ward, HA 3  1  0 20
Eric Acosta, WVW 3  0  0 18
Saqid Burkholder, Will 3  0  0 18
Josh Ortiz, WVW 3  0  0 18
Austin Robinson, Will 0  0 18 18
Dale Berkheimer, Will 2  0  0 12
Caleb Belle, Will 2  0  0 12
Alan Sakosky, WVW 2  0  0 12
Hendersn Concepcion, HA 1  0  0 6
Isaac Foust, Will 1  0  0 6
Tyler Gardner, Will 1  0  0 6
Zach Kehler, HA 1  0  0 6
Ian Labar, WVW 1  0  0 6
Achilles Watson, Will 1  0  0 6

 
















































































































































































































































































































































































































Division 3A
TD2ptKickPts.
Matt Cashman, Ber21  9  0144
Zac Evans, Cou21  1  0128
Frank Aigeldinger, Cre11  3  0 72
Kris Roccograndi, Dal12  0  0 72
Ryan Kozloski, Dal 4  1 39 65
Kota Kishel, Cre10  1  0 62
Jake Pecorelli, Ber10  0  0 60
Jason Simonovich, Dal 9  0  0 54
Hunter Bednarczyk, Cou 3  0 35 53
Joe Starinsky, PA 8  1  0 50
Evan Callaghan, Cre 4  0 15 39
Jeff Steeber, Ber 6  1  0 38
Josh Colley, Tunk 6  0  0 36
Andrew Force, Ber 6  0  0 36
Tim Pilch, Cou 6  0  0 36
Olivia Seely, Ber 0  0  32 32
Darik Johnson, Dal 5  0  0 30
Ryan Zapoticky, Dal 5  0  0 30
Rich Golden, Cre 4  0  0 24
Justin Wilk, PA 4  0  0 24
Jay Popson, Cre 3  1  0 20
Brian Beauchemin, Tunk 3  0  0 18
C.J. Curry, Ber 3  0  0 18
Kyle Gattuso, PA 3  0  0 18
Josh Robinson, Tunk 3  0  0 18
Mark Romanczuk, PA 3  0  0 18
Brett Stage, Tunk 3  0  0 18
Paul Cole, Cou 2  1  0 14
Colton Coolbaugh, Tunk 0  0 12 12
Jordan Houseman, PA 2  0  0 12
Corey Keen, Cou 2  0  0 12
Hassan Maxwell, PA 2  0  0 12
R.J. Haas, PA 0  0 10 10
Anthony Khalife, Cou 1  1  0 8
Dallas Arner, Ber 1  0  0 6
Chris Behm, Dal 1  0  0 6
Logan Bullock, Dal 1  0  0 6
John Bushinski, Ber 1  0  0 6
Mike Chisdock, PA 1  0  0 6
Ryan Cwynski, Tunk 1  0  0 6
Andre D'Souza, Cre 1  0  0 6
P.J. Dietz, Tunk 1  0  0 6
Bill Gately, Dal 1  0  0 6
Matt Harrison, Dal 1  0  0 6
Josh John, PA 1  0  0 6
Nate Maczuga, Ber 1  0  0 6
Justin Mucha, Dal 1  0  0 6
John Murray, Dal 1  0  0 6
Omar Nijmeh, Dal 1  0  0 6
Travis Potter, Ber 1  0  0 6
Brandon Ruckle, Cre 1  0  0 6
Jordan Stout, Ber 1  0  0 6
Nick Talanca, Ber 1  0  0 6
Kyle Trenholm, Ber 1  0  0 6
Richard Weinstock, PA 1  0  0 6

 




























































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































Division 2A-A
TD2ptKickPts.
Nick O'Brien, WA25  3  0156
Lucas Benton, GAR22  0  0132
Dustin Jones, LL18  3  0114
Cody Schmitz, WA17  3  0108
Tony Politz, Nwt17  0  0102
Matt DeMarco, Mey16  2  0100
Eric Kerr, HR11  1  0 68
Rich Sickler, GAR10  2  0 64
Pat Hempel, Nan 8  1  0 50
Parrish Bennett, Mey 8  0  0 48
Tyler Pegarella, Nwt 3  0 27 45
J.T. Levendowski, Nan 7  0  0 42
John Van Scoy, LL 6  1  0 38
Cal Lisman, Mey 0  0  35 35
Luke Height, GAR 0  0 34 34
Dillion Ropietski, Han 5  1  2 34
Brian Belcher, Han 5  1  0 32
Zak Lanunziata, WA 5  1  0 32
Tyler Meininger, Nwt 4  4  0 32
Jimmy Strickland, HR 5  1  0 32
A.J. Lenkaitis, WA 0  0 30 30
Nate Mahalak, Mey 5  0  0 30
Austin Mazonkey, Nwt 5  0  0 30
A.J. Mouzone, GAR 5  0  0 30
Vince Villani, HR 5  0  0 30
Jordan Zezza, WA 4  2  0 28
Tom Donovan, LL 4  1  0 26
Eric Shorts, HR 4  0  0 24
Alec Norton, Nan 0  0 23 23
Ya'Sir Jones, Han 3  2  0 22
Kenny Kocher, LL 0  0 20 20
Rudy Goodwin, Mey 3  0  0 18
Justin Renfer, HR 3  0  0 18
Josh Sayre, LL 3  0  0 18
Mark Cantafio, HR 1  0 10 16
Kody Pachamovich, LL 2  2  0 16
Rashaun Mathis, GAR 2  1  0 14
Corey Moore, GAR 2  1  0 14
Pat Villani, HR 2  1  0 14
Blake Balderrama, Nan 2  0  0 12
Brady Butler, LL 2  0  0 12
Mike Colatosti, Nan 2  0  0 12
Zahir Dunell, Mey 2  0  0 12
Ron Kotz, Nan 2  0  0 12
Casey O'Mack, Han 2  0  0 12
Maurice Wood, Nan 2  0  0 12
Bill Hillman, LL 1  2  0 10
Trent Grove, WA 1  1  0 8
Rashaun Jackson, GAR 1  1  0 8
Elido Veras, Han 1  1  0 8
Jacob Brominski, Mey 1  0  0 6
Gabe Dalessandro, HR 1  0  0 6
Kyle Gavrish, Nan 1  0  0 6
Eric Gurzynski, Nwt 1  0  0 6
Jason Hoggarth, HR 1  0  0 6
Zach Jayne, LL 1  0  0 6
Kenny Jones, Nwt 1  0  0 6
Tyler Kastendieck, HR 1  0  0 6
Teaguen Labatch, Mey 1  0  0 6
Khalil Lewis, Han 1  0  0 6
Nick Long, Nwt 1  0  0 6
Denver McCort, Nwt 1  0  0 6
Matt Mitchell, Nwt 1  0  0 6
Isaiah Peoples, WA 1  0  0 6
Charles Ross, HR 1  0  0 6
Joe Sipsky, GAR 1  0  0 6
Adam Schechtery, Nwt 1  0  0 6
Evan Skene, WA 1  0  0 6
Jeff Skursky, WA 1  0  0 6
Ty Thomas, Mey 1  0  0 6
Marcus Welliver, Nwt 1  0  0 6
Josh Winters, LL 1  0  0 6
Logan Womelsdorf, Nwt 1  0  0 6
Jacob Yaple, LL 1  0  0 6
Matt Zawatski, Nwt 1  0  0 6

 


KICKING






















































































































WVC
XPFGsLgPts.
Ryan Kozloski, Dallas3034239
Hunter Bednarczyk, Cou2923135
Cal Lisman, Meyers2922135
Ian Ultish, WVW3212935
Luke Height, GAR3112434
Tyler Pegarella, Northwest2912232
Olivia Seely, Berwick2912732
A.J. Lenkaitis, Wyo Area300-30
Alec Norton, Nanticoke1722523
Kenny Kocher, Lehman1713220
Austin Robinson, Will1512018
Evan Callaghan, Crest150-15
Colton Coolbaugh, Tunk120-12
Mark Cantafio, Redeemer100-10
R.J. Haas, Pitt Area100-10

 



INTERCEPTION LEADERS



Player, school…Ints.


Matt Mitchell, Northwest…5


Jake Pecorelli, Berwick…5


Hunter Bednarczyk, Coughlin…4


Tyler Pegarella, Northwest…4


Joe Starinsky, Pittston Area…4


Nate Gurtis, Wyo. Valley West…3


Corey Keen, Coughlin…3


Kota Kishel, Crestwood…3


Zach Macosky, Dallas…3


Justin Mucha, Dallas…3


Nick O'Brien, Wyoming Area…3


Josh Sayre, Lake-Lehman…3


Josh Winters, Lake-Lehman…3


Frank Aigeldinger, Crestwood…2


Lucas Benton, GAR…2


Jacob Brominski, Meyers…2


Andrew Chang, Crestwood…2


Kyle Davis, Wyoming Area…2


Zahir Dunell, Meyers…2


Pat Hempel, Nanticoke…2


Jordan Houseman, Pittston Area…2


Zack Kehler, Hazleton Area…2


Eric Kerr, Holy Redeemer…2


Ryan Kozloski, Dallas…2


Nate Mahalak, Meyers…2


Will Masteller, Berwick…2


Jeff Ochs, Hazleton Area…2


Charles Ross, Holy Redeemer…2


Rich Sickler, GAR…2


Lucky Williams, Wyo. Valley West…2


Jordan Zezza, Wyoming Area…2


Zach Zukoski, Hazleton Area…2

Comments
comments powered by Disqus


Featured Businesses


Poll



Mortgage Minute